OSTATNIE / NAJBLIŻSZE WSZYSTKIE SPOTKANIA
  • 1 Jamroziak Marcin 4:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
  • 2 Tomczak Grzegorz 5:0 Górecki Adam
  • 1 Ptaszyński Piotr 7:4 Grygier Tomasz
  • 1 Szulczewski Maciej 6:7 Grewling Szymon
  • 2 Kurek Damian 1:5 Kromer Piotr
  • 2 Kwieciński Krzysztof 0:5 Pięta Dawid
  • 2 Mądry Emil 5:2 Pomianowski Michał
  • 1 Pawlak Tytus 7:0 Kwiatkowski Łukasz
  • 1 Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:4 Wieliński Jakub
  • 2 Mądry Emil 5:1 Kwieciński Krzysztof
  • 2 Tomczak Grzegorz 2:5 Pięta Dawid
  • 2 Kromer Piotr 2:5 Tomczak Grzegorz
  • 1 Grewling Szymon 7:6 Borowczyk Krzysztof
  • 1 Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:2 Ptaszyński Piotr
  • 1 Grygier Tomasz 1:7 * Pawlak Tytus
  • 1 Wieliński Jakub 7:4 Kwiatkowski Łukasz
  • 1 Szulczewski Maciej 4:7 Jamroziak Marcin
  • 2 Kurek Damian 3:5 Kwieciński Krzysztof
  • 1 Ptaszyński Piotr 7:1 Szulczewski Maciej
  • 1 Borowczyk Krzysztof 6:7 Ptaszyński Piotr
  • 1 Borowczyk Krzysztof 5:7 Jamroziak Marcin
  • 2 Pięta Dawid 5:0 Górecki Adam
  • 2 Górecki Adam 0:5 Mądry Emil
  • 1 Pawlak Tytus 7:1 Wieliński Jakub
  • 2 Kromer Piotr 4:5 Pomianowski Michał
  • 1 Bartkowiak Łukasz * 7:6 Pawlak Tytus
  • 1 Grygier Tomasz 2:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
  • 2 Pomianowski Michał 5:1 Kurek Damian
  • 1 Kwiatkowski Łukasz 0:7 Grewling Szymon
  • 2 Kwieciński Krzysztof 2:5 Kromer Piotr
  • 1 Jamroziak Marcin 7:1 Kwiatkowski Łukasz
  • 2 Mądry Emil 4:5 Pięta Dawid
  • 1 Szulczewski Maciej 4:7 Grygier Tomasz
  • 1 Grygier Tomasz 4:7 Borowczyk Krzysztof
  • 2 Tomczak Grzegorz 1:5 Mądry Emil
  • 2 Pomianowski Michał 5:3 Kwieciński Krzysztof
  • 1 Wieliński Jakub 1:7 Jamroziak Marcin
  • 2 Pomianowski Michał 4:5 Tomczak Grzegorz
  • 2 Tomczak Grzegorz 5:1 Kurek Damian
  • 2 Pięta Dawid 5:2 Kurek Damian
  • 1 Jamroziak Marcin 6:7 Grewling Szymon
  • 2 Kromer Piotr 3:5 Pięta Dawid
  • 2 Kwieciński Krzysztof 2:5 Tomczak Grzegorz
  • 1 Grewling Szymon 7:5 Wieliński Jakub
  • 2 Kromer Piotr 5:0 Górecki Adam
  • 1 Ptaszyński Piotr 7:4 Wieliński Jakub
  • 2 Mądry Emil 5:3 Kromer Piotr
  • 2 Kurek Damian 5:0 Górecki Adam
  • 1 Pawlak Tytus 7:3 Grewling Szymon
  • 2 Górecki Adam 1:5 Pomianowski Michał
  • 1 Szulczewski Maciej 2:7 Pawlak Tytus
  • 1 Borowczyk Krzysztof 1:7 * Bartkowiak Łukasz
  • 1 Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:4 Szulczewski Maciej
  • 1 Kwiatkowski Łukasz 3:7 Grygier Tomasz
  • 1 Kwiatkowski Łukasz 1:7 Ptaszyński Piotr
  • 2 Kurek Damian 0:5 Mądry Emil
  • 1 Grewling Szymon 3:7 Ptaszyński Piotr
  • 1 Szulczewski Maciej * 7:4 Borowczyk Krzysztof
  • 1 Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:1 Kwiatkowski Łukasz
  • 1 Wieliński Jakub 4:7 Grygier Tomasz
  • 2 Pomianowski Michał 5:3 Pięta Dawid
  • 2 Kwieciński Krzysztof W:0 Górecki Adam
  • 1 Grygier Tomasz 4:7 Grewling Szymon
  • 1 Ptaszyński Piotr 5:7 Jamroziak Marcin
  • 1 Wieliński Jakub 1:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
  • 1 Pawlak Tytus 5:7 Jamroziak Marcin
  • 1 Borowczyk Krzysztof 2:7 Pawlak Tytus
  • 2 Tomczak Grzegorz vs Pięta Dawid niedziela 27 maja 2018 godz. 12:00
  • 2 Kurek Damian vs Górecki Adam poniedziałek 28 maja 2018 godz. 17:00
  • 1 Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Kwiatkowski Łukasz wtorek 29 maja 2018 godz. 19:30
  • 1 Kwiatkowski Łukasz vs Szulczewski Maciej piątek 01 czerwca 2018 godz. 13:30
  • 2 Mądry Emil vs Pomianowski Michał sobota 02 czerwca 2018 godz. 16:30
  • 2 Kwieciński Krzysztof vs Kromer Piotr sobota 09 czerwca 2018 godz. 12:00