Kolejka 1

7-8 kwietnia 2018

Pawlak Tytus 7:0 Kwiatkowski Łukasz
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:4 Grygier Tomasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:4 Wieliński Jakub
Jamroziak Marcin 4:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Szulczewski Maciej 6:7 Grewling Szymon

Kolejka 2

14-15 kwietnia 2018

Grygier Tomasz 1:7 * Pawlak Tytus
Wieliński Jakub 7:4 Kwiatkowski Łukasz
Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:2 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grewling Szymon 7:6 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Szulczewski Maciej 4:7 Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 3

21-22 kwietnia 2018

Pawlak Tytus vs Wieliński Jakub
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 15:00
Grygier Tomasz vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 18:00
Kwiatkowski Łukasz vs Grewling Szymon
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Szulczewski Maciej
sobota 21 kwietnia 2018 godz. 12:00
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Jamroziak Marcin
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 12:00

Kolejka 4

28-29 kwietnia 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Pawlak Tytus
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 16:30
mecz przełożony
Grewling Szymon vs Wieliński Jakub
Szulczewski Maciej vs Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Kwiatkowski Łukasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Ptaszyński Piotr
sobota 21 kwietnia 2018 godz. 13:30
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 5

5-6 maja 2018

Pawlak Tytus vs Grewling Szymon
Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Szulczewski Maciej
Wieliński Jakub vs Jamroziak Marcin
Grygier Tomasz vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Kwiatkowski Łukasz vs Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 6

12-13 maja 2018

Szulczewski Maciej vs Pawlak Tytus
Jamroziak Marcin vs Grewling Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Wieliński Jakub
Kwiatkowski Łukasz vs Grygier Tomasz

Kolejka 7

19-20 maja 2018

Pawlak Tytus vs Jamroziak Marcin
Szulczewski Maciej vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Kwiatkowski Łukasz
Wieliński Jakub vs Grygier Tomasz

Kolejka 8

26-27 maja 2018

Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Pawlak Tytus
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Jamroziak Marcin
Kwiatkowski Łukasz vs Szulczewski Maciej
Grygier Tomasz vs Grewling Szymon
Wieliński Jakub vs Bartkowiak Łukasz

Kolejka 9

2-3 czerwca 2018

Pawlak Tytus vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Kwiatkowski Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Grygier Tomasz
Szulczewski Maciej vs Wieliński Jakub
Grewling Szymon vs Bartkowiak Łukasz