Kolejka 1

6-7 października 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:1 Kwieciński Krzysztof
Jamroziak Marcin W:0 Szulczewski Maciej
Grewling Szymon 7:3 Pomianowski Michał
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:2 Tomczak Grzegorz
Grygier Tomasz 6:7 Borowczyk Krzysztof

Kolejka 2

13-14 października 2018

Szulczewski Maciej * 5:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Pomianowski Michał 7:0 Kwieciński Krzysztof
Tomczak Grzegorz 7:3 Jamroziak Marcin
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:4 Grewling Szymon
Grygier Tomasz 3:7 * Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 3

20-21 października 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz * 7:2 Pomianowski Michał
Szulczewski Maciej 5:7 Tomczak Grzegorz
Kwieciński Krzysztof 0:7 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Jamroziak Marcin 7:2 Grygier Tomasz
Grewling Szymon 5:7 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 4

27-28 października 2018

Tomczak Grzegorz 4:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:1 Pomianowski Michał
Grygier Tomasz 4:7 Szulczewski Maciej
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:3 Kwieciński Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 3:7 Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 5

3-4 listopada 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Tomczak Grzegorz 3:7 Grygier Tomasz
Pomianowski Michał 2:7 Ptaszyński Piotr
Szulczewski Maciej 4:7 Grewling Szymon
Kwieciński Krzysztof 2:7 Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 6

10-11 listopada 2018

Grygier Tomasz 0:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:3 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 7:1 Tomczak Grzegorz
Jamroziak Marcin 7:6 Pomianowski Michał
Kwieciński Krzysztof 1:7 Szulczewski Maciej

Kolejka 7

17-18 listopada 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:5 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grygier Tomasz 3:7 Grewling Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof 4:7 Jamroziak Marcin
Tomczak Grzegorz 7:3 Kwieciński Krzysztof
Pomianowski Michał W:0 Szulczewski Maciej

Kolejka 8

24-25 listopada 2018

Grewling Szymon 4:7 * Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin 7:6 * Ptaszyński Piotr
Kwieciński Krzysztof 3:7 Grygier Tomasz
Szulczewski Maciej 7:3 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Pomianowski Michał 7:2 Tomczak Grzegorz

Kolejka 9

1-2 grudnia 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:5 Jamroziak Marcin
Grewling Szymon 7:0 Kwieciński Krzysztof
Ptaszyński Piotr 6:7 Szulczewski Maciej
Grygier Tomasz 7:4 Pomianowski Michał
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:2 Tomczak Grzegorz