Kolejka 1

12-13 stycznia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Kaczor Marek
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Jamroziak Marcin 7:1 Kwieciński Krzysztof
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:2 Kurek Damian
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:2 Grygier Tomasz
Grewling Szymon vs Pomianowski Michał
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 2

19-20 stycznia 2019

Kwieciński Krzysztof 2:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Kurek Damian vs Kaczor Marek
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Grygier Tomasz 0:7 Jamroziak Marcin
Pomianowski Michał vs Ptaszyński Piotr
sobota 19 stycznia 2019 godz. 15:00
Grewling Szymon vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 12:00

Kolejka 3

26-27 stycznia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Kurek Damian
Kwieciński Krzysztof vs Grygier Tomasz
Kaczor Marek vs Pomianowski Michał
Jamroziak Marcin 7:4 Grewling Szymon
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Borowczyk Krzysztof

Kolejka 4

2-3 lutego 2019

Grygier Tomasz vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 16:30
mecz przełożony
Pomianowski Michał vs Kurek Damian
Grewling Szymon vs Kwieciński Krzysztof
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Kaczor Marek
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 5

9-10 lutego 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Pomianowski Michał
Grygier Tomasz vs Grewling Szymon
Kurek Damian vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Kwieciński Krzysztof vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Kaczor Marek vs Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 6

16-17 lutego 2019

Grewling Szymon vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Pomianowski Michał
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Kurek Damian
Kaczor Marek vs Kwieciński Krzysztof

Kolejka 7

23-24 lutego 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Pomianowski Michał vs Jamroziak Marcin
Grygier Tomasz vs Kaczor Marek
Kurek Damian vs Kwieciński Krzysztof

Kolejka 8

2-3 marca 2019

Ptaszyński Piotr vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Kaczor Marek vs Grewling Szymon
Kwieciński Krzysztof vs Pomianowski Michał
Kurek Damian vs Grygier Tomasz

Kolejka 9

9-10 marca 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Jamroziak Marcin
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Kaczor Marek
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Kwieciński Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon vs Kurek Damian
Pomianowski Michał vs Grygier Tomasz