Kolejka 1

13-14 kwietnia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof
Jamroziak Marcin 7:4 Bera Piotr
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:1 Bartkowiak Michał
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:4 Górny Maciej
Grewling Szymon 3:7 * Dulat Piotr
Pomianowski Michał 4:7 Grygier Tomasz

Kolejka 2

27-28 kwietnia 2019

Bera Piotr 3:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Bartkowiak Michał W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof
Górny Maciej 1:7 * Jamroziak Marcin
Dulat Piotr 7:3 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grygier Tomasz 1:7 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Pomianowski Michał 6:7 Grewling Szymon

Kolejka 3

4-5 maja 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz 7:1 Bartkowiak Michał
Bera Piotr 2:7 Górny Maciej
Wieloch Krzysztof 0:W Dulat Piotr
Jamroziak Marcin 7:4 Grygier Tomasz
Ptaszyński Piotr 4:7 Pomianowski Michał
Borowczyk Krzysztof 7:4 Grewling Szymon

Kolejka 4

11-12 maja 2019

Górny Maciej 4:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Dulat Piotr 7:5 Bartkowiak Michał
Grygier Tomasz 7:4 Bera Piotr
Pomianowski Michał W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 2:7 Jamroziak Marcin
Borowczyk Krzysztof 6:7 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 5

18-19 maja 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz 3:7 Dulat Piotr
Górny Maciej 7:2 Grygier Tomasz
Bartkowiak Michał 7:3 Pomianowski Michał
Bera Piotr 4:7 Grewling Szymon
Wieloch Krzysztof 0:W Borowczyk Krzysztof
Jamroziak Marcin 5:7 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 6

25-26 maja 2019

Grygier Tomasz 1:7 * Bartkowiak Łukasz
Pomianowski Michał vs Dulat Piotr
niedziela 30 czerwca 2019 godz. 13:30
mecz przełożony
Grewling Szymon 7:5 Górny Maciej
Borowczyk Krzysztof 4:7 Bartkowiak Michał
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:1 Bera Piotr
Jamroziak Marcin W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof

Kolejka 7

1-2 czerwca 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz * 7:1 Pomianowski Michał
Grygier Tomasz 0:W Grewling Szymon
Dulat Piotr 7:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Górny Maciej 7:2 Ptaszyński Piotr
Bartkowiak Michał 4:7 Jamroziak Marcin
Bera Piotr W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof

Kolejka 8

8-9 czerwca 2019

Grewling Szymon 5:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Pomianowski Michał
sobota 29 czerwca 2019 godz. 15:00
mecz przełożony
Ptaszyński Piotr 7:0 Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Dulat Piotr
niedziela 30 czerwca 2019 godz. 15:00
mecz przełożony
Wieloch Krzysztof 0:W Górny Maciej
Bera Piotr vs Bartkowiak Michał
niedziela 30 czerwca 2019 godz. 15:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 9

15-16 czerwca 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz * 7:0 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 6:7 Ptaszyński Piotr
Pomianowski Michał vs Jamroziak Marcin
niedziela 23 czerwca 2019 godz. 15:00
mecz przełożony
Grygier Tomasz W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof
Dulat Piotr vs Bera Piotr
niedziela 30 czerwca 2019 godz. 16:30
mecz przełożony
Górny Maciej vs Bartkowiak Michał
niedziela 23 czerwca 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 10

22-23 czerwca 2019

Ptaszyński Piotr 5:7 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin 7:1 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Wieloch Krzysztof 0:W Grewling Szymon
Bera Piotr vs Pomianowski Michał
Bartkowiak Michał vs Grygier Tomasz
Górny Maciej 7:3 Dulat Piotr

Kolejka 11

29-30 czerwca 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Jamroziak Marcin
Ptaszyński Piotr W:0 Wieloch Krzysztof
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Bera Piotr
Grewling Szymon vs Bartkowiak Michał
Pomianowski Michał vs Górny Maciej
Grygier Tomasz 0:7 Dulat Piotr