Kolejka 1 (8 bil)

26-27 października 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz * 4:0 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Jamroziak Marcin 0:4 Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Ptaszyński Piotr 2:4 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Grewling Szymon 1:4 Augustyniak Joanna
Pomianowski Michał 2:4 Woś Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof 4:0 Grygier Tomasz

Kolejka 1 (9 bil)

26-27 października 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz 5:0 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Jamroziak Marcin * 4:5 Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Ptaszyński Piotr 5:3 * Augustyniak Remigiusz
Grewling Szymon * 5:4 Augustyniak Joanna
Pomianowski Michał 5:3 Woś Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof 3:5 Grygier Tomasz

Kolejka 2 (8 bil)

2-3 listopada 2019

Kuśnierz Bartłomiej * 1:4 * Bartkowiak Łukasz
Augustyniak Remigiusz 4:3 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Augustyniak Joanna 1:4 Jamroziak Marcin
Woś Szymon 2:4 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grygier Tomasz 3:4 Grewling Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof 4:1 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 2 (9 bil)

2-3 listopada 2019

Kuśnierz Bartłomiej 1:5 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Augustyniak Remigiusz 5:3 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Augustyniak Joanna 2:5 Jamroziak Marcin
Woś Szymon 4:5 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grygier Tomasz 4:5 * Grewling Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof 1:5 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 3 (8 bil)

9-10 listopada 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz 4:1 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Augustyniak Joanna
piątek 13 grudnia 2019 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 2:4 Woś Szymon
Jamroziak Marcin 4:1 Grygier Tomasz
Ptaszyński Piotr 0:4 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 2:4 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 3 (9 bil)

9-10 listopada 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz 5:2 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Augustyniak Joanna
piątek 13 grudnia 2019 godz. 11:00
mecz przełożony
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 1:5 * Woś Szymon
Jamroziak Marcin 5:1 Grygier Tomasz
Ptaszyński Piotr 5:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 5:3 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 4 (8 bil)

16-17 listopada 2019

Augustyniak Joanna 0:4 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Woś Szymon 4:3 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Grygier Tomasz 3:4 Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Borowczyk Krzysztof 4:0 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Pomianowski Michał 4:0 Jamroziak Marcin
Grewling Szymon 0:4 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 4 (9 bil)

16-17 listopada 2019

Augustyniak Joanna 3:5 * Bartkowiak Łukasz
Woś Szymon 3:5 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Grygier Tomasz 3:5 Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Borowczyk Krzysztof 5:1 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Pomianowski Michał 5:3 Jamroziak Marcin
Grewling Szymon 3:5 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 5 (8 bil)

23-24 listopada 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz * 4:0 Woś Szymon
Augustyniak Joanna 0:4 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Remigiusz 4:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Pomianowski Michał
piątek 27 grudnia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 1:4 Grewling Szymon
Jamroziak Marcin 1:4 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 5 (9 bil)

23-24 listopada 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz ** 5:2 Woś Szymon
Augustyniak Joanna 5:3 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Remigiusz 5:4 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Pomianowski Michał
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 5:4 Grewling Szymon
Jamroziak Marcin 5:3 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 6 (8 bil)

30 listopada - 1 grudnia 2019

Grygier Tomasz 1:4 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof * 4:2 Woś Szymon
Pomianowski Michał 4:1 Augustyniak Joanna
Grewling Szymon 2:4 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Ptaszyński Piotr 2:4 * Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Jamroziak Marcin * 4:2 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 6 (9 bil)

30 listopada - 1 grudnia 2019

Grygier Tomasz 0:5 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof 0:5 Woś Szymon
Pomianowski Michał 2:5 Augustyniak Joanna
Grewling Szymon 5:4 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Ptaszyński Piotr 5:3 Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Jamroziak Marcin 5:2 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 7 (8 bil)

7-8 grudnia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz * 4:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grygier Tomasz vs Pomianowski Michał
poniedziałek 16 grudnia 2019 godz. 21:00
mecz przełożony
Woś Szymon 3:4 Grewling Szymon
Augustyniak Joanna 0:4 Ptaszyński Piotr
Augustyniak Remigiusz 4:3 * Jamroziak Marcin
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej 0:W Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 7 (9 bil)

7-8 grudnia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz 5:1 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grygier Tomasz vs Pomianowski Michał
poniedziałek 09 grudnia 2019 godz. 22:00
mecz przełożony
Woś Szymon 2:5 Grewling Szymon
Augustyniak Joanna 2:5 Ptaszyński Piotr
Augustyniak Remigiusz * 3:5 ** Jamroziak Marcin
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej 0:W Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 8 (8 bil)

14-15 grudnia 2019

Pomianowski Michał vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Grewling Szymon 4:0 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Ptaszyński Piotr 4:0 Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Woś Szymon
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Augustyniak Joanna
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 8 (9 bil)

14-15 grudnia 2019

Pomianowski Michał vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Grewling Szymon 1:5 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Ptaszyński Piotr 5:1 Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Woś Szymon
niedziela 15 grudnia 2019 godz. 15:00
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 5:4 Augustyniak Joanna
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 9 (8 bil)

21-22 grudnia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Grewling Szymon
Pomianowski Michał vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Jamroziak Marcin
Grygier Tomasz 1:4 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Woś Szymon vs Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Augustyniak Joanna vs Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 9 (9 bil)

21-22 grudnia 2019

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Grewling Szymon
Pomianowski Michał vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Jamroziak Marcin
Grygier Tomasz 2:5 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Woś Szymon vs Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Augustyniak Joanna vs Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 10 (8 bil)

28-29 grudnia 2019

Ptaszyński Piotr vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Grewling Szymon
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Pomianowski Michał
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Augustyniak Remigiusz 4:1 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Joanna vs Woś Szymon

Kolejka 10 (9 bil)

28-29 grudnia 2019

Ptaszyński Piotr vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Grewling Szymon
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Pomianowski Michał
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Augustyniak Remigiusz 3:5 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Joanna vs Woś Szymon

Kolejka 11 (8 bil)

4-5 stycznia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Jamroziak Marcin
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Grewling Szymon vs Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Pomianowski Michał vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Augustyniak Joanna
Grygier Tomasz vs Woś Szymon

Kolejka 11 (9 bil)

4-5 stycznia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Jamroziak Marcin
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Grewling Szymon vs Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
Pomianowski Michał vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Augustyniak Joanna
Grygier Tomasz vs Woś Szymon