Kolejka 1 (8 bil)

25-26 stycznia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz 4:1 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Ptaszyński Piotr 2:4 * Pietrzak Kinga
Borowczyk Krzysztof 4:1 Blejder Krystian
Pomianowski Michał 4:0 Augustyniak Joanna
Grewling Szymon 4:0 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Remigiusz 4:2 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Woś Szymon 4:0 Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 1 (9 bil)

25-26 stycznia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz 5:2 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Ptaszyński Piotr 3:5 Pietrzak Kinga
Borowczyk Krzysztof 5:4 Blejder Krystian
Pomianowski Michał 5:4 Augustyniak Joanna
Grewling Szymon 2:5 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Remigiusz 5:4 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Woś Szymon 3:5 Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 2 (8 bil)

1-2 lutego 2020

Pietrzak Kinga 4:3 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Blejder Krystian 0:4 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Augustyniak Joanna 1:4 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grygier Tomasz 4:3 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 1:4 Pomianowski Michał
Jamroziak Marcin 4:1 Grewling Szymon
Woś Szymon 4:2 Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 2 (9 bil)

1-2 lutego 2020

Pietrzak Kinga 5:0 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Blejder Krystian 1:5 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Augustyniak Joanna 2:5 Ptaszyński Piotr
Grygier Tomasz 1:5 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 3:5 Pomianowski Michał
Jamroziak Marcin 5:3 Grewling Szymon
Woś Szymon 1:5 Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 3 (8 bil)

8-9 lutego 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz 4:0 Blejder Krystian
Pietrzak Kinga 4:2 Augustyniak Joanna
Szkudlarek Miłosz 1:4 Grygier Tomasz
Ptaszyński Piotr * 4:0 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Borowczyk Krzysztof 0:4 Jamroziak Marcin
Pomianowski Michał 4:1 Woś Szymon
Grewling Szymon 4:2 Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 3 (9 bil)

8-9 lutego 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz 5:4 * Blejder Krystian
Pietrzak Kinga 5:0 Augustyniak Joanna
Szkudlarek Miłosz 1:5 Grygier Tomasz
Ptaszyński Piotr 5:1 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Borowczyk Krzysztof 2:5 Jamroziak Marcin
Pomianowski Michał 5:2 Woś Szymon
Grewling Szymon 1:5 Augustyniak Remigiusz

Kolejka 4 (8 bil)

15-16 lutego 2020

Augustyniak Joanna 1:4 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Grygier Tomasz 4:2 Blejder Krystian
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 0:4 Pietrzak Kinga
Jamroziak Marcin 4:0 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Woś Szymon 4:1 Ptaszyński Piotr
Augustyniak Remigiusz 1:4 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 4:1 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 4 (9 bil)

15-16 lutego 2020

Augustyniak Joanna 1:5 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Grygier Tomasz 5:3 Blejder Krystian
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 1:5 * Pietrzak Kinga
Jamroziak Marcin 5:4 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Woś Szymon 4:5 Ptaszyński Piotr
Augustyniak Remigiusz 1:5 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grewling Szymon 3:5 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 5 (8 bil)

22-23 lutego 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz 4:1 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Joanna 0:4 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Blejder Krystian 0:4 Jamroziak Marcin
Pietrzak Kinga 4:3 Woś Szymon
Szkudlarek Miłosz 1:4 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Ptaszyński Piotr 4:1 Grewling Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof * 4:2 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 5 (9 bil)

22-23 lutego 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz 5:4 Grygier Tomasz
Augustyniak Joanna 5:2 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Blejder Krystian 2:5 Jamroziak Marcin
Pietrzak Kinga 5:3 Woś Szymon
Szkudlarek Miłosz 3:5 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Ptaszyński Piotr 5:3 Grewling Szymon
Borowczyk Krzysztof 5:4 Pomianowski Michał

Kolejka 6 (8 bil)

29 lutego - 1 marca 2020

Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 0:4 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin 4:2 Grygier Tomasz
Woś Szymon 3:4 Augustyniak Joanna
Augustyniak Remigiusz 4:0 Blejder Krystian
Grewling Szymon 2:4 Pietrzak Kinga
Pomianowski Michał 2:4 Szkudlarek Miłosz
Borowczyk Krzysztof 0:4 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 6 (9 bil)

29 lutego - 1 marca 2020

Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 0:5 Bartkowiak Łukasz
Jamroziak Marcin 5:2 Grygier Tomasz
Woś Szymon 3:5 Augustyniak Joanna
Augustyniak Remigiusz * 5:1 Blejder Krystian
Grewling Szymon vs Pietrzak Kinga
piątek 13 marca 2020 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Pomianowski Michał 5:3 * Szkudlarek Miłosz
Borowczyk Krzysztof 2:5 Ptaszyński Piotr

Kolejka 7 (8 bil)

7-8 marca 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Jamroziak Marcin
niedziela 15 marca 2020 godz. 15:00
mecz przełożony
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 1:4 Woś Szymon
Grygier Tomasz 2:4 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Augustyniak Joanna 0:4 Grewling Szymon
Blejder Krystian vs Pomianowski Michał
poniedziałek 16 marca 2020 godz. 19:00
mecz przełożony
Pietrzak Kinga 4:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Ptaszyński Piotr
niedziela 22 marca 2020 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 7 (9 bil)

7-8 marca 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Jamroziak Marcin
niedziela 15 marca 2020 godz. 15:30
mecz przełożony
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław 2:5 Woś Szymon
Grygier Tomasz 3:5 Augustyniak Remigiusz
Augustyniak Joanna * 3:5 Grewling Szymon
Blejder Krystian vs Pomianowski Michał
poniedziałek 16 marca 2020 godz. 19:30
mecz przełożony
Pietrzak Kinga 5:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Ptaszyński Piotr
niedziela 22 marca 2020 godz. 18:30
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 8 (8 bil)

14-15 marca 2020

Woś Szymon vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
czwartek 12 marca 2020 godz. 21:00
mecz przełożony
Augustyniak Remigiusz vs Jamroziak Marcin
piątek 13 marca 2020 godz. 15:00
mecz przełożony
Grewling Szymon vs Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
sobota 14 marca 2020 godz. 17:00
Pomianowski Michał 1:4 Grygier Tomasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Augustyniak Joanna
środa 25 marca 2020 godz. 19:00
mecz przełożony
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Blejder Krystian
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Pietrzak Kinga
piątek 13 marca 2020 godz. 16:30
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 8 (9 bil)

14-15 marca 2020

Woś Szymon vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
czwartek 12 marca 2020 godz. 21:30
mecz przełożony
Augustyniak Remigiusz vs Jamroziak Marcin
piątek 13 marca 2020 godz. 15:30
mecz przełożony
Grewling Szymon vs Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
sobota 14 marca 2020 godz. 17:30
Pomianowski Michał 5:4 Grygier Tomasz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Augustyniak Joanna
środa 25 marca 2020 godz. 19:30
mecz przełożony
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Blejder Krystian
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Pietrzak Kinga
piątek 13 marca 2020 godz. 17:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 9 (8 bil)

21-22 marca 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Woś Szymon vs Grewling Szymon
Jamroziak Marcin vs Pomianowski Michał
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grygier Tomasz 1:4 Ptaszyński Piotr
Augustyniak Joanna vs Szkudlarek Miłosz
Blejder Krystian vs Pietrzak Kinga

Kolejka 9 (9 bil)

21-22 marca 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Woś Szymon vs Grewling Szymon
Jamroziak Marcin vs Pomianowski Michał
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Grygier Tomasz 1:5 Ptaszyński Piotr
Augustyniak Joanna vs Szkudlarek Miłosz
Blejder Krystian vs Pietrzak Kinga

Kolejka 10 (8 bil)

28-29 marca 2020

Grewling Szymon vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Pomianowski Michał vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Woś Szymon
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Jamroziak Marcin
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Pietrzak Kinga 4:3 Grygier Tomasz
Blejder Krystian vs Augustyniak Joanna

Kolejka 10 (9 bil)

28-29 marca 2020

Grewling Szymon vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Pomianowski Michał vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Woś Szymon
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Jamroziak Marcin
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław
Pietrzak Kinga ** 5:3 Grygier Tomasz
Blejder Krystian vs Augustyniak Joanna

Kolejka 11 (8 bil)

4-5 kwietnia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Pomianowski Michał
Grewling Szymon vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Augustyniak Remigiusz vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Woś Szymon vs Szkudlarek Miłosz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Pietrzak Kinga
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Blejder Krystian
Grygier Tomasz 4:2 Augustyniak Joanna

Kolejka 11 (9 bil)

4-5 kwietnia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Pomianowski Michał
Grewling Szymon vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Augustyniak Remigiusz vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Woś Szymon vs Szkudlarek Miłosz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Pietrzak Kinga
Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław vs Blejder Krystian
Grygier Tomasz 2:5 Augustyniak Joanna

Kolejka 12 (8 bil)

11-12 kwietnia 2020

Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Pomianowski Michał
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Grewling Szymon
Pietrzak Kinga vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Blejder Krystian vs Woś Szymon
Augustyniak Joanna 2:4 Jamroziak Marcin
Grygier Tomasz 3:4 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 12 (9 bil)

11-12 kwietnia 2020

Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Ptaszyński Piotr vs Pomianowski Michał
Szkudlarek Miłosz vs Grewling Szymon
Pietrzak Kinga vs Augustyniak Remigiusz
Blejder Krystian vs Woś Szymon
Augustyniak Joanna 4:5 Jamroziak Marcin
Grygier Tomasz 5:4 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 13 (8 bil)

18-19 kwietnia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Szkudlarek Miłosz
Pomianowski Michał vs Pietrzak Kinga
Grewling Szymon vs Blejder Krystian
Augustyniak Remigiusz vs Augustyniak Joanna
Woś Szymon 4:0 Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin 4:0 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław

Kolejka 13 (9 bil)

18-19 kwietnia 2020

Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Ptaszyński Piotr
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Szkudlarek Miłosz
Pomianowski Michał vs Pietrzak Kinga
Grewling Szymon vs Blejder Krystian
Augustyniak Remigiusz vs Augustyniak Joanna
Woś Szymon 2:5 Grygier Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin 5:2 Krzeszkiewicz Bolesław