Kolejka 1

16-17 stycznia 2016

Poźniak Przemysław 1:2 Jamroziak Łukasz
18 : 47 ( 16 )
( 16 ) 63 : 55
14 : 37 ( 18 )
Kozicki Michał 0:2 Chełminiak Jarosław
33 : 53
29 : 67 ( 14 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:2 Stęsik Mikołaj
( 17 ) 24 : 76 ( 15 , 15 )
28 : 42
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Strugała Jarosław
25 : 36
43 : 45
Kukułka Mariusz 2:1 Śniegowski Maciej
( 13 ) 52 : 42
40 : 45
40 : 31

Kolejka 2

23-24 stycznia 2016

Chełminiak Jarosław 0:2 Poźniak Przemysław
33 : 39 ( 13 )
29 : 72
Stęsik Mikołaj 2:0 Jamroziak Łukasz
( 17 ) 43 : 33
( 17 ) 52 : 24
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Kozicki Michał
63 : 62 ( 23 )
57 : 16
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 12 , 11 ) 62 : 31
36 : 65 ( 16 , 11 )
12 : 41 ( 18 )
Kukułka Mariusz 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 15 ) 58 : 1
( 11 , 14 ) 50 : 36

Kolejka 3

30-31 stycznia 2016

Poźniak Przemysław 0:2 Stęsik Mikołaj
40 : 61
12 : 42 ( 13 , 12 )
Chełminiak Jarosław 0:2 Strugała Jarosław
49 : 61 ( 13 )
26 : 64 ( 17 )
Jamroziak Łukasz 2:1 Śniegowski Maciej
40 : 63 ( 15 )
( 10 ) 62 : 30
( 13 ) 31 : 30
Kozicki Michał 2:1 Kukułka Mariusz
13 : 51
56 : 39 ( 12 )
( 11 ) 43 : 30
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Kasiński Tomasz
( 12 , 11 ) 57 : 27
( 11 ) 52 : 64
( 13 ) 47 : 22

Kolejka 4

6-7 lutego 2016

Strugała Jarosław 0:2 Poźniak Przemysław
28 : 37 ( 11 )
30 : 65 ( 15 , 16 )
Śniegowski Maciej 0:2 Stęsik Mikołaj
33 : 54 ( 12 )
34 : 44 ( 11 )
Kukułka Mariusz 2:1 Chełminiak Jarosław
( 16 , 14 , 13 ) 68 : 35 ( 18 )
11 : 46
26 : 15
Kasiński Tomasz 1:2 Jamroziak Łukasz
( 11 ) 51 : 22
22 : 58 ( 10 )
24 : 35
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:0 Kozicki Michał
54 : 32
51 : 11

Kolejka 5

13-14 lutego 2016

Poźniak Przemysław 2:0 Śniegowski Maciej
54 : 29
52 : 17
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Kukułka Mariusz
45 : 38
65 : 51
Stęsik Mikołaj 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 16 , 11 ) 55 : 27
( 14 ) 60 : 23
Chełminiak Jarosław 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
45 : 35
36 : 72 ( 12 , 18 )
( 11 ) 36 : 11
Jamroziak Łukasz 1:2 Kozicki Michał
48 : 74 ( 14 )
66 : 43
15 : 31 ( 18 )

Kolejka 6

20-21 lutego 2016

Kukułka Mariusz 2:1 Poźniak Przemysław
( 19 ) 39 : 47 ( 13 )
66 : 37
37 : 18
Kasiński Tomasz 2:0 Śniegowski Maciej
( 14 ) 67 : 42 ( 12 )
50 : 29
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:2 Strugała Jarosław
41 D 48
22 : 66
Kozicki Michał 1:2 Stęsik Mikołaj
( 16 ) 44 : 45 ( 15 , 13 )
( 14 ) 49 : 39
27 : 43 ( 11 )
Jamroziak Łukasz 0:2 Chełminiak Jarosław
( 18 ) 66 : 69 ( 24 )
23 : 46 ( 12 )

Kolejka 7

27-28 lutego 2016

Poźniak Przemysław 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 10 ) 68 : 54
52 : 17
Kukułka Mariusz 2:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 11 ) 52 : 45
( 15 ) 69 : 45
Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Kozicki Michał
( 11 ) 59 : 36 ( 11 )
( 22 ) 68 : 20
Strugała Jarosław 2:1 Jamroziak Łukasz
( 11 ) 50 D 43
38 : 52
23 : 11
Stęsik Mikołaj 1:2 Chełminiak Jarosław
39 : 62 ( 13 )
( 17 , 14 ) 68 : 38
27 : 41

Kolejka 8

5-6 marca 2016

Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Poźniak Przemysław
34 : 64 ( 19 )
( 11 ) 48 : 42
( 13 ) 37 : 7
Kozicki Michał 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
52 : 40
( 12 ) 60 : 25 ( 11 )
Jamroziak Łukasz 0:W Kukułka Mariusz
0 : W
0 : W
Chełminiak Jarosław 1:2 Śniegowski Maciej
39 : 30 ( 12 , 14 )
( 11 ) 55 : 56
27 : 36
Stęsik Mikołaj 2:1 Strugała Jarosław
40 : 36
31 : 40 ( 13 )
( 11 ) 28 : 15

Kolejka 9

12-13 marca 2016

Poźniak Przemysław 1:2 Kozicki Michał
( 11 ) 44 : 54 ( 15 )
51 : 27
38 : 42
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Jamroziak Łukasz
36 : 39
60 : 39 ( 13 )
35 : 2
Kasiński Tomasz 2:0 Chełminiak Jarosław
63 : 36
44 : 37
Kukułka Mariusz 2:0 Stęsik Mikołaj
( 11 ) 55 : 18
( 11 ) 59 : 40
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Strugała Jarosław
34 : 46 ( 13 )
51 : 36
5 : 27