Kolejka 1

16-17 stycznia 2016

Kurczewski Andrzej 0:2 Wojtkowiak Janusz
16 : 85 ( 16 )
49 : 61
Trurl Marcin 0:2 Wojtkowiak Tomasz
30 : 40
36 : 56
Jachimowski Dawid 1:1 Szwejk Krzysztof
38 : 40
37 : 26
Ptak Wojciech 1:1 Koza Daniel
44 : 35
7 : 52
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Urbaniak Artur
27 : 61 ( 10 )
39 : 65 ( 15 , 15 )

Kolejka 2

23-24 stycznia 2016

Wojtkowiak Tomasz 0:2 Kurczewski Andrzej
20 : 51 ( 13 )
26 : 74 ( 16 )
Szwejk Krzysztof 0:2 Wojtkowiak Janusz
25 : 50 ( 14 )
32 : 54 ( 11 , 10 )
Koza Daniel 1:1 Trurl Marcin
( 13 ) 58 : 53
( 13 ) 41 : 48
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Jachimowski Dawid
38 : 56 ( 11 )
43 : 34
Blachowski Marcin 2:0 Ptak Wojciech
( 13 ) 47 : 37
( 13 ) 50 : 43

Kolejka 3

30-31 stycznia 2016

Kurczewski Andrzej 2:0 Szwejk Krzysztof
( 11 ) 63 : 36
69 : 31
Wojtkowiak Tomasz 1:1 Koza Daniel
( 12 ) 63 : 71 ( 13 )
39 : 37
Wojtkowiak Janusz 2:0 Urbaniak Artur
67 : 33
63 : 28
Trurl Marcin 1:1 Blachowski Marcin
44 : 22
33 : 41
Jachimowski Dawid 2:0 Ptak Wojciech
( 12 ) 58 : 52
( 17 , 13 ) 60 : 9

Kolejka 4

6-7 lutego 2016

Koza Daniel 2:0 Kurczewski Andrzej
62 : 34
51 : 37
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Szwejk Krzysztof
36 : 62 ( 13 )
58 : 49
Blachowski Marcin 2:0 Wojtkowiak Tomasz
59 : 33
( 10 ) 50 : 37
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Wojtkowiak Janusz
41 : 21
44 : 33
Jachimowski Dawid 2:0 Trurl Marcin
( 18 ) 62 : 19
( 18 ) 77 : 18

Kolejka 5

13-14 lutego 2016

Kurczewski Andrzej 1:1 Urbaniak Artur
25 : 38
53 : 40
Koza Daniel 1:1 Blachowski Marcin
41 : 54
57 : 11
Szwejk Krzysztof 1:1 Ptak Wojciech
37 : 28
46 : 52 ( 13 )
Wojtkowiak Tomasz 0:2 Jachimowski Dawid
38 : 61 ( 13 )
16 : 58 ( 14 , 11 )
Wojtkowiak Janusz 0:2 Trurl Marcin
40 : 43
30 : 54

Kolejka 6

20-21 lutego 2016

Blachowski Marcin 1:1 Kurczewski Andrzej
( 18 ) 57 : 48
39 : 69
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Urbaniak Artur
45 : 30
( 15 ) 45 : 38
Jachimowski Dawid 1:1 Koza Daniel
( 12 , 12 ) 58 : 32
21 : 56
Trurl Marcin 1:1 Szwejk Krzysztof
( 12 ) 26 : 53
56 : 36
Wojtkowiak Janusz 1:1 Wojtkowiak Tomasz
( 24 ) 44 : 52 ( 11 )
43 : 35

Kolejka 7

27-28 lutego 2016

Kurczewski Andrzej 0:2 Ptak Wojciech
( 12 ) 37 : 47
13 : 61 ( 14 )
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Jachimowski Dawid
( 13 ) 39 : 44 ( 12 )
12 : 66 ( 18 , 15 )
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Trurl Marcin
48 : 34
58 : 68
Koza Daniel 0:2 Wojtkowiak Janusz
( 13 ) 37 : 61 ( 18 )
38 : 57 ( 13 )
Szwejk Krzysztof W:0 Wojtkowiak Tomasz
W : 0
W : 0

Kolejka 8

5-6 marca 2016

Jachimowski Dawid 2:0 Kurczewski Andrzej
( 18 ) 55 : 18
49 : 37 ( 11 )
Trurl Marcin 1:1 Ptak Wojciech
( 11 ) 47 : 16
22 : 47
Wojtkowiak Janusz 2:0 Blachowski Marcin
53 : 32
( 15 , 27 ) 53 : 11
Wojtkowiak Tomasz 1:1 Urbaniak Artur
54 : 48
62 : 68
Szwejk Krzysztof 0:W Koza Daniel
0 : W
0 : W

Kolejka 9

12-13 marca 2016

Kurczewski Andrzej 2:0 Trurl Marcin
79 : 17
56 : 42
Jachimowski Dawid 1:1 Wojtkowiak Janusz
15 : 48
( 13 ) 56 : 37
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Wojtkowiak Tomasz
( 12 ) 42 : 21
( 15 ) 51 : 30
Blachowski Marcin 2:0 Szwejk Krzysztof
55 : 14
62 : 53 ( 11 )
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Koza Daniel
45 : 56 ( 13 )
( 16 ) 54 : 28