Kolejka 1

16-17 stycznia 2016

Tic Przemysław 0:2 Jackowski Stanisław
30 : 53 ( 11 )
22 : 54
Adamczak Piotr 1:1 Stęsik Maciej
31 : 56 ( 15 )
( 12 ) 64 : 31
Tyszer Karol 2:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
( 11 ) 58 : 30
( 14 , 15 ) 48 : 12
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Sobczak Tomasz
( 14 ) 48 : 44
56 : 44
Ciemniecki Sławomir 1:1 Uciechowski Łukasz
68 : 57
41 : 59

Kolejka 2

23-24 stycznia 2016

Stęsik Maciej 0:2 Tic Przemysław
23 : 47
51 : 54
Jendruszak Wiktoria 0:2 Jackowski Stanisław
39 : 43 ( 18 )
22 : 35 ( 11 )
Sobczak Tomasz 1:1 Adamczak Piotr
16 : 52 ( 12 )
42 : 39
Uciechowski Łukasz 0:2 Tyszer Karol
20 : 58 ( 10 )
21 : 59
Ciemniecki Sławomir 1:1 Czernecki Kazimierz
26 : 52
59 : 15

Kolejka 3

30-31 stycznia 2016

Tic Przemysław W:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
W : 0
W : 0
Stęsik Maciej 0:2 Sobczak Tomasz
35 : 65
36 : 64 ( 14 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Uciechowski Łukasz
31 : 54
24 : 55 ( 18 )
Adamczak Piotr 1:1 Ciemniecki Sławomir
( 15 ) 61 : 12
( 16 ) 38 : 59 ( 15 )
Tyszer Karol 1:1 Czernecki Kazimierz
48 : 51 ( 14 )
59 : 25

Kolejka 4

6-7 lutego 2016

Sobczak Tomasz 1:1 Tic Przemysław
( 14 ) 63 : 27
36 : 45 ( 18 )
Uciechowski Łukasz W:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
W : 0
W : 0
Ciemniecki Sławomir 1:1 Stęsik Maciej
61 : 62
58 : 50
Czernecki Kazimierz 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
( 18 ) 60 : 22
8 : 45 ( 16 )
Tyszer Karol 2:0 Adamczak Piotr
( 11 ) 55 : 51
48 : 12

Kolejka 5

13-14 lutego 2016

Tic Przemysław 2:0 Uciechowski Łukasz
53 : 23
( 13 ) 39 : 35
Sobczak Tomasz 2:0 Ciemniecki Sławomir
47 : 44 ( 13 )
( 13 ) 56 : 27
Jendruszak Wiktoria 0:W Czernecki Kazimierz
0 : W
0 : W
Stęsik Maciej 0:2 Tyszer Karol
16 : 50
19 : 40 ( 20 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Adamczak Piotr
40 : 54
( 14 ) 32 : 69 ( 15 , 12 )

Kolejka 6

20-21 lutego 2016

Ciemniecki Sławomir 1:1 Tic Przemysław
( 18 ) 48 : 41
15 : 48
Czernecki Kazimierz 0:W Uciechowski Łukasz
0 : W
0 : W
Tyszer Karol 2:0 Sobczak Tomasz
( 13 ) 77 : 38
( 15 ) 62 : 46 ( 18 )
Adamczak Piotr W:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
W : 0
W : 0
Jackowski Stanisław 2:0 Stęsik Maciej
44 : 37
69 : 33

Kolejka 7

27-28 lutego 2016

Tic Przemysław 2:0 Czernecki Kazimierz
( 12 ) 45 : 25
( 13 ) 71 : 38
Ciemniecki Sławomir 1:1 Tyszer Karol
( 13 ) 52 : 19
36 : 48 ( 13 , 11 )
Uciechowski Łukasz 0:2 Adamczak Piotr
13 : 55
23 : 55
Sobczak Tomasz 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
67 : 55
( 11 ) 53 : 36
Jendruszak Wiktoria 1:1 Stęsik Maciej
28 : 45
62 : 41

Kolejka 8

5-6 marca 2016

Tyszer Karol 1:1 Tic Przemysław
43 : 23
34 : 50
Adamczak Piotr W:0 Czernecki Kazimierz
W : 0
W : 0
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Ciemniecki Sławomir
45 : 55 ( 12 )
71 : 55 ( 14 , 12 )
Stęsik Maciej 2:0 Uciechowski Łukasz
( 22 ) 63 : 22
( 15 ) 57 : 36
Jendruszak Wiktoria 0:W Sobczak Tomasz
0 : W
0 : W

Kolejka 9

12-13 marca 2016

Tic Przemysław 1:1 Adamczak Piotr
35 : 60
( 11 ) 46 : 30
Tyszer Karol 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
( 10 ) 42 : 16
( 14 ) 49 : 17
Czernecki Kazimierz 0:W Stęsik Maciej
0 : W
0 : W
Ciemniecki Sławomir W:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
W : 0
W : 0
Uciechowski Łukasz 0:2 Sobczak Tomasz
43 : 48
25 : 50