Kolejka 1

16-17 kwietnia 2016

Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Szymański Dymitr
( 12 , 12 , 16 ) 55 : 3
( 16 ) 77 : 21
Tic Przemysław 1:1 Jachniewicz Andrzej
32 : 54
53 : 22
Koza Daniel 1:1 Słodzinka Piotr
46 : 37
19 : 51
Kurczewski Andrzej 2:0 Jendruszek Wiktoria
( 19 ) 52 : 17
45 : 18
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Trurl Marcin
( 15 ) 66 : 23
36 : 38

Kolejka 2

23-24 kwietnia 2016

Jachniewicz Andrzej 1:1 Śniegowski Maciej
49 : 26
22 : 60 ( 21 , 14 , 18 )
Słodzinka Piotr 1:1 Szymański Dymitr
82 : 17
( 12 ) 35 : 37 ( 13 )
Jendruszek Wiktoria 0:2 Tic Przemysław
18 : 51 ( 13 )
35 : 47 ( 13 )
Trurl Marcin 0:2 Koza Daniel
17 : 53
29 : 51 ( 13 )
Urbaniak Artur 2:0 Kurczewski Andrzej
63 : 24
47 : 32

Kolejka 3

7-8 maja 2016

Śniegowski Maciej 0:2 Słodzinka Piotr
11 : 58 ( 23 , 11 )
( 16 ) 19 : 62
Jachniewicz Andrzej 2:0 Jendruszek Wiktoria
32 : 6
54 : 21
Szymański Dymitr 0:2 Trurl Marcin
19 : 52
19 : 52
Tic Przemysław 1:1 Urbaniak Artur
57 : 31
( 11 ) 35 : 68
Koza Daniel 1:1 Kurczewski Andrzej
83 : 41 ( 11 )
33 : 58

Kolejka 4

14-15 maja 2016

Jendruszek Wiktoria 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
15 : 45 ( 16 )
14 : 47
Trurl Marcin 0:2 Słodzinka Piotr
( 10 ) 40 : 62 ( 18 )
40 : 52 ( 11 )
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Jachniewicz Andrzej
22 : 49
55 : 35
Kurczewski Andrzej 1:1 Szymański Dymitr
37 : 46
74 : 40
Koza Daniel 1:1 Tic Przemysław
62 : 55 ( 16 )
29 : 39

Kolejka 5

21-22 maja 2016

Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Trurl Marcin
( 22 , 16 ) 57 : 17
( 11 , 10 ) 70 : 17
Jendruszek Wiktoria 0:2 Urbaniak Artur
16 : 54
33 : 53
Słodzinka Piotr 2:0 Kurczewski Andrzej
59 : 18
( 20 , 13 ) 62 : 21
Jachniewicz Andrzej 2:0 Koza Daniel
47 : 35
( 14 ) 63 : 30
Szymański Dymitr 0:2 Tic Przemysław
39 : 50 ( 11 )
26 : 53

Kolejka 6

28-29 maja 2016

Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Śniegowski Maciej
55 : 69
( 12 , 13 ) 52 : 38
Kurczewski Andrzej 1:1 Trurl Marcin
29 : 56
44 : 40 ( 15 )
Koza Daniel 2:0 Jendruszek Wiktoria
44 : 11
55 : 12
Tic Przemysław 0:2 Słodzinka Piotr
22 : 54 ( 12 , 15 )
( 11 ) 22 : 66
Szymański Dymitr 1:1 Jachniewicz Andrzej
53 D 46 ( 14 , 14 )
35 : 50

Kolejka 7

4-5 czerwca 2016

Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Kurczewski Andrzej
( 11 ) 46 : 38 ( 11 )
( 12 ) 51 : 21
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Koza Daniel
29 : 69
53 : 38
Trurl Marcin 2:0 Tic Przemysław
47 : 13
( 20 ) 47 : 33
Jendruszek Wiktoria 0:2 Szymański Dymitr
18 : 46
12 : 51
Słodzinka Piotr 2:0 Jachniewicz Andrzej
( 24 , 18 , 14 ) 75 : 16
46 : 44

Kolejka 8

11-12 czerwca 2016

Koza Daniel 1:1 Śniegowski Maciej
21 : 57
51 : 30
Tic Przemysław 1:1 Kurczewski Andrzej
60 : 48
37 : 45
Szymański Dymitr 0:2 Urbaniak Artur
( 16 ) 27 : 64
27 : 56
Jachniewicz Andrzej 0:2 Trurl Marcin
29 : 50
33 : 41
Słodzinka Piotr 0:W Jendruszek Wiktoria
0 : W
0 : W

Kolejka 9

18-19 czerwca 2016

Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Tic Przemysław
( 14 , 22 ) 71 : 16
( 10 ) 51 : 36 ( 13 )
Koza Daniel 2:0 Szymański Dymitr
( 11 ) 63 : 38
47 : 19
Kurczewski Andrzej 0:2 Jachniewicz Andrzej
24 : 42 ( 12 )
23 : 35 ( 11 )
Urbaniak Artur 0:2 Słodzinka Piotr
41 : 54
40 : 51 ( 18 )
Trurl Marcin 2:0 Jendruszek Wiktoria
57 : 46
( 12 ) 56 : 26