Kolejka 1

13-14 stycznia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Leśniak Tomasz
( 33 , 18 ) 73 : 24
( 13 , 17 ) 73 : 33
( 11 , 20 ) 54 : 35
Pawlak Tytus 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 15 ) 41 : 63 ( 16 )
( 14 , 18 ) 64 : 40 ( 14 )
( 17 ) 47 : 51 ( 13 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 1:2 Zimniak Rafał
36 : 58 ( 16 , 12 )
( 14 , 12 ) 56 : 18
28 : 53
Jamroziak Marcin 3:0 Kaczmarek Miłosz
( 16 , 12 ) 69 : 29
55 : 22
( 15 ) 59 : 33
Słodzinka Piotr 2:1 Śniegowski Maciej
47 : 23
( 19 ) 61 : 29 ( 18 )
32 : 44

Kolejka 2

20-21 stycznia 2018

Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
52 D 59 ( 17 , 10 )
25 : 58 ( 13 , 16 )
22 : 93 ( 54 , 37 )
Zimniak Rafał 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
( 12 ) 67 : 22
( 17 ) 55 : 11
54 : 56 ( 11 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:1 Pawlak Tytus
( 16 ) 57 : 48 ( 14 , 14 )
( 15 , 14 ) 64 : 28
45 : 65 ( 15 )
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Stęsik Mikołaj
( 13 ) 77 : 53 ( 13 )
( 19 ) 29 : 60 ( 13 )
( 15 ) 21 : 63 ( 14 , 13 )
Słodzinka Piotr 0:3 Jamroziak Marcin
37 : 46 ( 15 )
33 : 69 ( 23 , 15 )
( 12 ) 20 : 46

Kolejka 3

27-28 stycznia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 2:1 Zimniak Rafał
( 15 , 12 , 12 , 22 ) 70 : 10
( 11 , 12 , 14 ) 57 : 68 ( 22 )
( 31 ) 59 : 50 ( 12 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Kaczmarek Miłosz
21 : 50
( 13 ) 56 : 43 ( 12 , 11 )
44 : 47 ( 15 )
Leśniak Tomasz vs Śniegowski Maciej
niedziela 04 marca 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
( 27 , 14 ) 52 : 47 ( 10 )
( 22 ) 66 : 40 ( 10 )
( 15 , 13 ) 50 : 10
Stęsik Mikołaj 1:2 Jamroziak Marcin
( 18 , 12 ) 52 : 65 ( 12 )
( 12 ) 42 : 61 ( 15 , 13 )
( 15 , 11 ) 55 : 42 ( 15 )

Kolejka 4

3-4 lutego 2018

Kaczmarek Miłosz vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
wtorek 06 marca 2018 godz. 21:00
mecz przełożony
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Zimniak Rafał
( 19 , 12 ) 69 : 49
32 : 46 ( 12 )
( 14 ) 38 : 70 ( 16 , 15 )
Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 10 ) 56 : 32
50 : 44
( 35 , 15 , 22 , 18 ) 91 : 17
Jamroziak Marcin 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
83 : 45 ( 12 )
69 : 59 ( 14 )
47 : 80 ( 14 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 2:1 Pawlak Tytus
39 : 65 ( 18 , 14 )
( 29 , 21 , 16 , 13 ) 81 : 13
( 14 , 11 ) 63 : 53 ( 25 , 18 )

Kolejka 5

10-11 lutego 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Śniegowski Maciej
sobota 03 marca 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:1 Słodzinka Piotr
54 : 51 ( 14 )
( 14 ) 29 : 64 ( 11 , 16 )
( 14 ) 44 : 43 ( 11 , 15 )
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Jamroziak Marcin
( 14 ) 44 D 51
( 18 , 11 ) 50 : 42 ( 12 )
( 12 ) 58 : 63
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Stęsik Mikołaj
70 : 33 ( 27 )
25 : 53 ( 15 , 11 )
( 12 , 11 ) 47 : 22 ( 11 )
Leśniak Tomasz vs Pawlak Tytus
niedziela 25 lutego 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 6

17-18 lutego 2018

Słodzinka Piotr 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 11 ) 32 : 56 ( 29 , 14 )
14 : 54 ( 28 )
( 14 , 14 ) 62 : 54 ( 30 , 18 )
Jamroziak Marcin 3:0 Śniegowski Maciej
( 13 , 11 ) 70 : 27 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 58 : 43 ( 14 )
( 14 ) 60 : 24 ( 10 )
Stęsik Mikołaj vs Kaczmarek Miłosz
niedziela 25 lutego 2018 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Zimniak Rafał
( 14 , 16 ) 52 : 61 ( 12 )
( 22 , 13 ) 56 : 16
( 12 , 16 ) 67 : 28 ( 12 )
Leśniak Tomasz 0:3 Bystrzyński Tomasz
14 : 76 ( 20 , 19 )
46 : 64
( 22 ) 44 : 58

Kolejka 7

24-25 lutego 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Jamroziak Marcin
niedziela 04 marca 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Słodzinka Piotr vs Stęsik Mikołaj
sobota 10 marca 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Śniegowski Maciej vs Pawlak Tytus
sobota 03 marca 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Kaczmarek Miłosz vs Leśniak Tomasz
Zimniak Rafał vs Bystrzyński Tomasz

Kolejka 8

4-5 marca 2018

Stęsik Mikołaj vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
Pawlak Tytus vs Jamroziak Marcin
niedziela 25 lutego 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Leśniak Tomasz vs Słodzinka Piotr
niedziela 04 marca 2018 godz. 14:00
Bystrzyński Tomasz vs Śniegowski Maciej
Zimniak Rafał vs Kaczmarek Miłosz

Kolejka 9

10-11 marca 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Pawlak Tytus
Stęsik Mikołaj vs Leśniak Tomasz
niedziela 25 lutego 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Jamroziak Marcin vs Bystrzyński Tomasz
Słodzinka Piotr vs Zimniak Rafał
Śniegowski Maciej vs Kaczmarek Miłosz