Kolejka 1

13-14 stycznia 2018

Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 19 ) 52 : 21
( 11 , 15 ) 56 : 15
Undrych Maciej 2:1 Grewling Szymon
49 : 63
( 13 ) 58 : 26
57 : 44 ( 13 )
Deckert Paweł 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 13 ) 55 : 37
54 : 32
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
35 : 66
62 : 38 ( 13 )
( 14 ) 45 : 9
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 16 , 13 ) 43 : 5
( 15 ) 49 : 40

Kolejka 2

20-21 stycznia 2018

Grewling Szymon 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
45 : 61
51 : 48 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 58 : 44 ( 18 )
Koza Daniel 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
53 : 10
65 : 59
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Undrych Maciej
24 : 53 ( 13 )
29 : 53
Gazda Piotr 0:2 Deckert Paweł
47 : 82
( 18 ) 43 : 55 ( 14 , 14 )
Smorawski Marcin 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
39 : 55 ( 11 )
( 25 ) 52 : 11
41 : 70 ( 26 )

Kolejka 3

27-28 stycznia 2018

Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 13 , 10 ) 65 : 17
( 14 ) 77 : 29 ( 16 )
Grewling Szymon 0:2 Adamczak Piotr
27 : 55 ( 18 , 14 )
( 14 ) 30 : 48
Kasiński Tomasz 1:2 Gazda Piotr
40 : 58
( 14 ) 70 : 59
( 14 ) 31 : 67
Undrych Maciej 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
50 : 57 ( 16 )
( 14 ) 64 : 11
( 13 , 12 ) 54 : 41 ( 13 )
Deckert Paweł 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 11 ) 75 : 59
34 : 43
39 : 49 ( 13 )

Kolejka 4

3-4 lutego 2018

Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Karłyk Marcin
( 11 ) 23 : 55 ( 11 )
6 : 40 ( 12 )
Gazda Piotr 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 10 ) 58 : 22
59 : 26
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Grewling Szymon
( 14 ) 52 : 61 ( 20 , 14 )
( 14 , 14 ) 72 : 41
( 10 , 15 , 16 , 25 ) 85 : 22 ( 16 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Kasiński Tomasz
43 : 14
21 : 61 ( 14 )
( 15 , 16 , 17 ) 71 : 28
Deckert Paweł 1:2 Undrych Maciej
26 : 61 ( 11 , 16 )
( 13 ) 50 : 30 ( 14 )
26 : 62

Kolejka 5

10-11 lutego 2018

Karłyk Marcin 2:1 Gazda Piotr
( 14 , 12 ) 54 : 30
( 12 ) 46 : 63 ( 14 , 13 )
( 12 ) 59 : 46 ( 12 )
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Smorawski Marcin
( 15 ) 54 : 42
( 10 ) 39 : 50 ( 16 )
39 : 52
Koza Daniel 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
47 : 36
44 : 55 ( 13 , 27 )
36 : 55 ( 14 , 13 )
Grewling Szymon 0:2 Deckert Paweł
24 : 47
22 : 48
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Undrych Maciej
( 11 , 15 ) 47 : 57 ( 14 , 18 )
27 : 48

Kolejka 6

17-18 lutego 2018

Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
( 10 , 12 ) 50 : 6
55 : 97 ( 10 )
57 : 44 ( 14 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 13 , 14 , 15 ) 65 : 20
( 10 ) 68 : 57 ( 13 )
Deckert Paweł 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
47 : 34
41 : 64
50 : 48
Undrych Maciej 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 15 ) 55 : 37
( 12 ) 55 : 21
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Grewling Szymon
16 : 53
30 : 51

Kolejka 7

24-25 lutego 2018

Karłyk Marcin 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
31 : 49 ( 13 )
( 17 , 14 ) 68 : 30
( 11 ) 37 : 49 ( 14 , 11 )
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Deckert Paweł
( 20 , 11 ) 60 : 26
( 27 , 10 ) 57 : 33 ( 12 )
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Undrych Maciej
34 : 67 ( 15 )
( 11 ) 51 : 47
45 : 67 ( 11 , 16 )
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Kasiński Tomasz
( 13 ) 27 : 58
43 : 20
9 : 57
Koza Daniel 2:0 Grewling Szymon
61 : 15
64 : 44

Kolejka 8

3-4 marca 2018

Deckert Paweł 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
46 : 75 ( 13 )
( 13 ) 56 : 54 ( 12 , 20 )
( 16 , 12 ) 71 : 25
Undrych Maciej 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 10 ) 47 D 54
52 : 40 ( 24 )
40 : 50 ( 22 )
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Smorawski Marcin
39 : 84 ( 24 , 18 )
( 13 ) 39 : 63 ( 12 )
Grewling Szymon 1:2 Gazda Piotr
29 : 79 ( 18 )
73 : 66 ( 12 )
31 : 68 ( 21 , 13 )
Koza Daniel 0:2 Adamczak Piotr
15 : 57 ( 13 )
42 : 47 ( 11 )

Kolejka 9

10-11 marca 2018

Karłyk Marcin 0:2 Undrych Maciej
25 : 64 ( 19 , 23 )
24 : 83 ( 18 )
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Kasiński Tomasz
60 : 61
( 11 ) 61 : 63
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Grewling Szymon
( 16 ) 57 : 47
45 : 62
72 : 52
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Koza Daniel
54 : 27
56 : 81 ( 12 )
( 13 , 11 ) 55 : 25 ( 13 )
Gazda Piotr 0:2 Adamczak Piotr
52 : 53 ( 13 )
( 17 ) 35 : 50