Kolejka 1

13-14 stycznia 2018

Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 19 ) 52 : 21
( 11 , 15 ) 56 : 15
Undrych Maciej 2:1 Grewling Szymon
49 : 63
( 13 ) 58 : 26
57 : 44 ( 13 )
Deckert Paweł 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 13 ) 55 : 37
54 : 32
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
35 : 66
62 : 38 ( 13 )
( 14 ) 45 : 9
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 16 , 13 ) 43 : 5
( 15 ) 49 : 40

Kolejka 2

20-21 stycznia 2018

Grewling Szymon 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
45 : 61
51 : 48 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 58 : 44 ( 18 )
Koza Daniel 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
53 : 10
65 : 59
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Undrych Maciej
24 : 53 ( 13 )
29 : 53
Gazda Piotr 0:2 Deckert Paweł
47 : 82
( 18 ) 43 : 55 ( 14 , 14 )
Smorawski Marcin 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
39 : 55 ( 11 )
( 25 ) 52 : 11
41 : 70 ( 26 )

Kolejka 3

27-28 stycznia 2018

Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 13 , 10 ) 65 : 17
( 14 ) 77 : 29 ( 16 )
Grewling Szymon 0:2 Adamczak Piotr
27 : 55 ( 18 , 14 )
( 14 ) 30 : 48
Kasiński Tomasz 1:2 Gazda Piotr
40 : 58
( 14 ) 70 : 59
( 14 ) 31 : 67
Undrych Maciej 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
50 : 57 ( 16 )
( 14 ) 64 : 11
( 13 , 12 ) 54 : 41 ( 13 )
Deckert Paweł vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
sobota 03 marca 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 4

3-4 lutego 2018

Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Karłyk Marcin
( 11 ) 23 : 55 ( 11 )
6 : 40 ( 12 )
Gazda Piotr vs Koza Daniel
sobota 24 lutego 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Grewling Szymon
( 14 ) 52 : 61 ( 20 , 14 )
( 14 , 14 ) 72 : 41
( 10 , 15 , 16 , 25 ) 85 : 22 ( 16 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Kasiński Tomasz
43 : 14
21 : 61 ( 14 )
( 15 , 16 , 17 ) 71 : 28
Deckert Paweł vs Undrych Maciej
sobota 10 marca 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 5

10-11 lutego 2018

Karłyk Marcin 2:1 Gazda Piotr
( 14 , 12 ) 54 : 30
( 12 ) 46 : 63 ( 14 , 13 )
( 12 ) 59 : 46 ( 12 )
Adamczak Piotr vs Smorawski Marcin
sobota 24 lutego 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Koza Daniel 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
47 : 36
44 : 55 ( 13 , 27 )
36 : 55 ( 14 , 13 )
Grewling Szymon 0:2 Deckert Paweł
24 : 47
22 : 48
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Undrych Maciej
( 11 , 15 ) 47 : 57 ( 14 , 18 )
27 : 48

Kolejka 6

17-18 lutego 2018

Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
( 10 , 12 ) 50 : 6
55 : 97 ( 10 )
57 : 44 ( 14 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 13 , 14 , 15 ) 65 : 20
( 10 ) 68 : 57 ( 13 )
Deckert Paweł 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
47 : 34
41 : 64
50 : 48
Undrych Maciej vs Koza Daniel
niedziela 04 marca 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Grewling Szymon
16 : 53
30 : 51

Kolejka 7

24-25 lutego 2018

Karłyk Marcin vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
sobota 10 marca 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Smorawski Marcin vs Deckert Paweł
sobota 03 marca 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Gazda Piotr vs Undrych Maciej
Adamczak Piotr vs Kasiński Tomasz
niedziela 04 marca 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Koza Daniel vs Grewling Szymon

Kolejka 8

3-4 marca 2018

Deckert Paweł vs Karłyk Marcin
Undrych Maciej vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
Kasiński Tomasz vs Smorawski Marcin
niedziela 04 marca 2018 godz. 12:00
Grewling Szymon vs Gazda Piotr
Koza Daniel vs Adamczak Piotr

Kolejka 9

10-11 marca 2018

Karłyk Marcin vs Undrych Maciej
Deckert Paweł vs Kasiński Tomasz
sobota 24 lutego 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Grewling Szymon
Smorawski Marcin vs Koza Daniel
Gazda Piotr vs Adamczak Piotr