Kolejka 1

13-14 stycznia 2018

Stęsik Maciej 2:0 Tic Przemysław
43 : 34
50 : 29
Wójcik Robert 0:2 Bartkowiak Michał
31 : 59 ( 11 )
48 : 52 ( 13 )
Lennon John 2:1 Sroka Grzegorz
54 : 24
19 : 46 ( 13 )
( 15 , 11 ) 40 : 2
Tyszer Karol 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 11 ) 47 : 39
28 : 85 ( 18 )
18 : 57
Szulczewski Maciej 0:2 Ratajczak Filip
38 : 71
29 : 44

Kolejka 2

20-21 stycznia 2018

Bartkowiak Michał 0:2 Stęsik Maciej
42 : 52 ( 22 , 10 )
57 : 60
Sroka Grzegorz 2:0 Tic Przemysław
( 16 , 11 ) 57 : 22
( 16 , 15 ) 51 : 31
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:0 Wójcik Robert
( 15 , 15 , 15 ) 70 D 63 ( 15 )
68 : 57 ( 14 )
Ratajczak Filip 1:2 Lennon John
( 16 ) 54 : 52 ( 11 , 13 )
( 20 ) 41 : 74 ( 12 )
12 : 34 ( 10 )
Szulczewski Maciej 2:0 Tyszer Karol
( 11 ) 62 : 19 ( 13 )
( 13 ) 56 : 49

Kolejka 3

27-28 stycznia 2018

Stęsik Maciej 0:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 16 ) 51 : 64 ( 15 , 13 )
48 : 66 ( 15 )
Bartkowiak Michał 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 11 ) 72 : 66 ( 24 )
33 : 48 ( 18 )
23 : 44 ( 16 )
Tic Przemysław 0:2 Ratajczak Filip
33 : 60 ( 14 )
( 14 ) 35 : 41 ( 13 )
Wójcik Robert 0:2 Szulczewski Maciej
( 13 ) 45 : 50
30 : 61 ( 13 , 13 )
Lennon John 0:2 Tyszer Karol
23 : 51 ( 17 )
39 : 57

Kolejka 4

3-4 lutego 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:0 Stęsik Maciej
( 25 , 14 ) 63 : 17
( 12 ) 60 : 54 ( 32 )
Ratajczak Filip 0:2 Sroka Grzegorz
13 : 65 ( 21 , 13 )
( 11 ) 42 : 72 ( 15 , 11 , 14 )
Szulczewski Maciej 0:2 Bartkowiak Michał
( 15 , 12 ) 39 : 51 ( 15 )
20 : 63
Tyszer Karol 2:1 Tic Przemysław
( 19 ) 65 : 23
( 13 ) 60 : 66 ( 11 )
41 : 9
Lennon John 2:0 Wójcik Robert
( 13 , 10 ) 53 : 41 ( 13 )
( 15 ) 58 : 22

Kolejka 5

10-11 lutego 2018

Stęsik Maciej 2:0 Ratajczak Filip
66 : 53
( 18 ) 77 : 25
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:0 Szulczewski Maciej
( 12 , 13 ) 69 : 30
( 12 , 18 ) 51 : 42
Sroka Grzegorz 2:0 Tyszer Karol
( 14 , 15 ) 49 : 35 ( 16 )
( 13 ) 51 : 37
Bartkowiak Michał 2:0 Lennon John
( 10 , 11 ) 63 : 39
50 : 21
Tic Przemysław 0:2 Wójcik Robert
21 : 57
21 : 52

Kolejka 6

17-18 lutego 2018

Szulczewski Maciej 1:2 Stęsik Maciej
7 : 61 ( 15 , 13 )
( 14 ) 60 : 57 ( 15 )
12 : 37 ( 18 )
Tyszer Karol 2:0 Ratajczak Filip
( 10 , 10 , 12 , 13 , 13 ) 58 : 36 ( 17 )
( 13 , 14 , 15 ) 61 : 3
Lennon John 0:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 22 ) 24 : 61 ( 11 )
28 : 51
Wójcik Robert 0:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 11 ) 37 : 49 ( 11 , 14 )
32 : 60
Tic Przemysław 0:2 Bartkowiak Michał
28 : 39 ( 17 )
47 D 54

Kolejka 7

24-25 lutego 2018

Stęsik Maciej 0:2 Tyszer Karol
28 : 53 ( 18 )
38 : 47
Szulczewski Maciej 1:2 Lennon John
( 11 ) 55 : 33
28 : 57 ( 12 )
19 : 31 ( 18 )
Ratajczak Filip 1:2 Wójcik Robert
( 13 ) 36 : 53 ( 11 , 11 )
45 : 44
( 14 ) 29 : 39 ( 13 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:0 Tic Przemysław
( 18 ) 60 : 25
( 11 ) 39 : 30
Sroka Grzegorz 2:1 Bartkowiak Michał
35 : 60 ( 16 )
49 : 40 ( 13 )
33 : 18

Kolejka 8

3-4 marca 2018

Lennon John 0:2 Stęsik Maciej
( 12 ) 41 : 50 ( 14 , 11 )
50 : 63 ( 12 , 11 )
Wójcik Robert 1:2 Tyszer Karol
( 11 ) 53 D 60
68 : 41
34 : 37 ( 18 )
Tic Przemysław 2:1 Szulczewski Maciej
( 18 ) 42 D 35 ( 15 )
8 : 53 ( 14 , 15 , 10 )
( 11 ) 39 : 7
Bartkowiak Michał 2:0 Ratajczak Filip
( 11 , 11 ) 55 : 45
( 14 ) 78 : 16
Sroka Grzegorz 0:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 27 , 10 ) 53 : 60 ( 22 , 10 )
34 : 73 ( 21 , 17 )

Kolejka 9

10-11 marca 2018

Stęsik Maciej 2:0 Wójcik Robert
( 13 , 11 ) 52 : 40
( 17 , 13 ) 69 : 43 ( 11 )
Lennon John 2:1 Tic Przemysław
44 : 25 ( 11 )
28 : 65 ( 11 )
19 : 18
Tyszer Karol 1:2 Bartkowiak Michał
22 : 65 ( 13 , 11 )
71 : 40 ( 10 )
6 : 44
Szulczewski Maciej 1:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 11 ) 57 : 27 ( 19 )
( 27 , 14 ) 49 : 56 ( 23 , 13 )
26 : 40 ( 10 , 25 )
Ratajczak Filip 0:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
25 : 57 ( 15 )
( 15 ) 31 : 73 ( 14 , 13 )