Kolejka 1

13-14 stycznia 2018

Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Błaszczak Krzysztof
37 : 29 ( 12 )
48 : 35
Teda Dominik 2:0 Biela Magdalena
( 14 ) 53 : 17 ( 11 )
( 10 ) 39 : 12
Jackowski Stanisław 2:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
( 13 ) 41 : 11
( 14 ) 44 : 33
Blachowski Marcin 1:1 Wieliński Jakub
38 : 49
( 14 ) 49 : 15
Bąbelek Miłosz - pauzuje

Kolejka 2

20-21 stycznia 2018

Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:1 Bąbelek Miłosz
30 : 42
( 21 , 15 ) 56 : 40
Jendruszak Wiktoria 0:2 Ptak Wojciech
14 : 45 ( 15 )
12 : 77 ( 12 , 13 , 16 )
Wieliński Jakub 1:1 Teda Dominik
38 : 66 ( 17 , 16 )
( 17 , 12 ) 52 : 45
Blachowski Marcin 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
51 : 37
( 11 ) 44 : 36
Biela Magdalena - pauzuje

Kolejka 3

27-28 stycznia 2018

Bąbelek Miłosz 1:1 Biela Magdalena
( 25 ) 45 : 17 ( 15 )
26 : 34
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
( 13 ) 49 : 12
52 : 15
Ptak Wojciech 1:1 Blachowski Marcin
( 11 ) 56 : 21
46 : 53 ( 13 )
Teda Dominik 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
( 16 , 11 ) 62 : 31
41 : 50 ( 11 )
Wieliński Jakub - pauzuje

Kolejka 4

3-4 lutego 2018

Jendruszak Wiktoria 0:2 Bąbelek Miłosz
( 12 ) 38 : 54 ( 14 , 13 )
8 : 53 ( 17 )
Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Biela Magdalena
( 11 ) 67 : 32
53 : 25
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
21 : 69
17 : 65 ( 16 )
Teda Dominik 0:2 Ptak Wojciech
28 : 33
14 : 54 ( 11 )
Jackowski Stanisław - pauzuje

Kolejka 5

10-11 lutego 2018

Bąbelek Miłosz 2:0 Wieliński Jakub
54 : 19
45 : 30
Jendruszak Wiktoria 0:2 Blachowski Marcin
8 : 39
( 14 ) 49 : 63
Biela Magdalena 0:2 Jackowski Stanisław
27 : 66
37 : 59
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:1 Teda Dominik
( 18 ) 38 : 31
37 : 70
Ptak Wojciech - pauzuje

Kolejka 6

17-18 lutego 2018

Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Bąbelek Miłosz
( 16 ) 28 : 61 ( 16 )
9 : 61
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
19 : 51 ( 13 )
37 : 46
Teda Dominik 1:1 Jendruszak Wiktoria
( 16 , 13 ) 52 : 15
31 : 58
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Biela Magdalena
69 : 12
( 13 ) 82 : 15
Błaszczak Krzysztof - pauzuje

Kolejka 7

24-25 lutego 2018

Bąbelek Miłosz 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
54 : 31
58 : 23
Blachowski Marcin 0:W Teda Dominik
0 : W
0 : W
Wieliński Jakub 0:2 Ptak Wojciech
( 31 , 10 ) 49 : 61 ( 17 )
21 : 51
Biela Magdalena 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
19 : 52 ( 14 , 11 )
20 : 59
Jendruszak Wiktoria - pauzuje

Kolejka 8

3-4 marca 2018

Teda Dominik 1:1 Bąbelek Miłosz
( 10 ) 43 : 34
( 12 ) 27 : 57 ( 10 , 11 )
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
( 14 ) 63 : 16
66 : 19
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:1 Wieliński Jakub
( 22 , 15 ) 58 : 20
25 : 52 ( 13 )
Biela Magdalena W:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
W : 0
W : 0
Blachowski Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 9

10-11 marca 2018

Bąbelek Miłosz 0:2 Ptak Wojciech
( 11 ) 29 : 38 ( 11 )
23 : 55 ( 28 , 22 )
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Błaszczak Krzysztof
47 : 59 ( 13 )
46 : 37
Blachowski Marcin 2:0 Biela Magdalena
( 13 ) 57 : 31 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 49 : 38
Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Jendruszak Wiktoria
54 : 26
52 : 40 ( 15 )
Teda Dominik - pauzuje