Kolejka 1

7-8 kwietnia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 22 , 10 , 12 ) 58 : 20
( 18 ) 51 : 28
( 19 , 13 ) 61 : 52
Jamroziak Marcin 2:1 Undrych Maciej
51 : 50
( 13 ) 59 : 43 ( 13 )
20 : 75 ( 16 , 10 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
57 : 69 ( 15 )
( 15 ) 60 : 34 ( 14 )
25 : 56 ( 20 )
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
28 : 44 ( 12 )
( 21 ) 59 : 36
( 42 , 18 ) 87 : 49 ( 14 )
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Słodzinka Piotr
( 15 ) 47 : 26
( 18 ) 41 : 42 ( 10 )
( 11 ) 26 : 46 ( 11 )

Kolejka 2

14-15 kwietnia 2018

Undrych Maciej 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 14 , 19 ) 65 : 52 ( 15 )
24 : 73 ( 13 , 14 )
4 : 52 ( 25 , 12 )
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
13 : 48 ( 13 )
( 14 , 15 ) 75 : 21
( 11 ) 60 : 26
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Jamroziak Marcin
31 : 54 ( 14 , 11 , 11 )
64 : 52 ( 16 )
23 : 70 ( 13 )
Słodzinka Piotr vs Stęsik Mikołaj
sobota 28 kwietnia 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 14 ) 53 : 44
25 : 73 ( 21 , 14 )
9 : 45 ( 17 , 14 )

Kolejka 3

21-22 kwietnia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Leśniak Tomasz
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 14:00
Undrych Maciej vs Bystrzyński Tomasz
niedziela 29 kwietnia 2018 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Słodzinka Piotr
sobota 28 kwietnia 2018 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Jamroziak Marcin vs Zimniak Rafał
Stęsik Mikołaj vs Pawlak Tytus
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 18:00

Kolejka 4

28-29 kwietnia 2018

Bystrzyński Tomasz vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
sobota 21 kwietnia 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Słodzinka Piotr vs Leśniak Tomasz
Zimniak Rafał vs Undrych Maciej
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 16 , 20 ) 55 : 13
66 : 45
43 : 62 ( 11 )
Stęsik Mikołaj vs Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 5

5-6 maja 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
( 26 , 12 ) 70 : 19
( 23 ) 63 : 36
( 31 , 16 , 14 ) 71 : 14
Bystrzyński Tomasz vs Zimniak Rafał
Leśniak Tomasz vs Pawlak Tytus
Undrych Maciej vs Stęsik Mikołaj
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Jamroziak Marcin

Kolejka 6

12-13 maja 2018

Zimniak Rafał vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
Pawlak Tytus vs Słodzinka Piotr
Stęsik Mikołaj vs Bystrzyński Tomasz
Jamroziak Marcin vs Leśniak Tomasz
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Undrych Maciej

Kolejka 7

19-20 maja 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Pawlak Tytus
Zimniak Rafał vs Stęsik Mikołaj
Słodzinka Piotr vs Jamroziak Marcin
Bystrzyński Tomasz vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
Leśniak Tomasz vs Undrych Maciej

Kolejka 8

26-27 maja 2018

Stęsik Mikołaj vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
Jamroziak Marcin vs Pawlak Tytus
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Zimniak Rafał
Undrych Maciej vs Słodzinka Piotr
Leśniak Tomasz vs Bystrzyński Tomasz
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 9

2-3 czerwca 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Jamroziak Marcin
Stęsik Mikołaj vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
Pawlak Tytus vs Undrych Maciej
Zimniak Rafał vs Leśniak Tomasz
Słodzinka Piotr vs Bystrzyński Tomasz