Kolejka 1

7-8 kwietnia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 22 , 10 , 12 ) 58 : 20
( 18 ) 51 : 28
( 19 , 13 ) 61 : 52
Jamroziak Marcin 2:1 Undrych Maciej
51 : 50
( 13 ) 59 : 43 ( 13 )
20 : 75 ( 16 , 10 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
57 : 69 ( 15 )
( 15 ) 60 : 34 ( 14 )
25 : 56 ( 20 )
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
28 : 44 ( 12 )
( 21 ) 59 : 36
( 42 , 18 ) 87 : 49 ( 14 )
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Słodzinka Piotr
( 15 ) 47 : 26
( 18 ) 41 : 42 ( 10 )
( 11 ) 26 : 46 ( 11 )

Kolejka 2

14-15 kwietnia 2018

Undrych Maciej 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 14 , 19 ) 65 : 52 ( 15 )
24 : 73 ( 13 , 14 )
4 : 52 ( 25 , 12 )
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
13 : 48 ( 13 )
( 14 , 15 ) 75 : 21
( 11 ) 60 : 26
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Jamroziak Marcin
31 : 54 ( 14 , 11 , 11 )
64 : 52 ( 16 )
23 : 70 ( 13 )
Słodzinka Piotr 0:3 Stęsik Mikołaj
12 : 63 ( 32 )
( 14 ) 54 : 64 ( 14 , 13 )
( 11 ) 54 : 55
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 14 ) 53 : 44
25 : 73 ( 21 , 14 )
9 : 45 ( 17 , 14 )

Kolejka 3

21-22 kwietnia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Leśniak Tomasz
( 19 , 12 ) 49 : 29 ( 20 )
( 23 , 13 , 10 ) 75 : 30
( 45 , 17 ) 74 : 38 ( 11 )
Undrych Maciej 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
70 : 24
( 13 ) 73 : 51
26 : 58 ( 14 , 14 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 0:3 Słodzinka Piotr
17 : 46
10 : 52 ( 14 )
10 : 57 ( 17 , 16 )
Jamroziak Marcin 3:0 Zimniak Rafał
( 13 ) 53 : 39 ( 13 , 12 )
( 32 , 15 , 15 ) 74 : 16
( 21 , 12 ) 78 : 48 ( 13 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
1 : 79 ( 78 )
35 : 48 ( 12 , 10 )
( 16 ) 53 : 45 ( 14 )

Kolejka 4

28-29 kwietnia 2018

Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 15 , 11 ) 47 : 58 ( 15 , 10 )
26 : 59 ( 16 , 11 , 18 )
( 18 , 11 ) 87 : 44 ( 24 )
Słodzinka Piotr 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
( 13 ) 62 : 47
( 14 ) 37 : 68 ( 13 )
( 13 ) 72 : 28 ( 15 )
Zimniak Rafał 0:W Undrych Maciej
0 : W
0 : W
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 16 , 20 ) 55 : 13
66 : 45
43 : 62 ( 11 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 0:3 Jamroziak Marcin
26 : 60 ( 15 )
34 : 45 ( 11 )
( 22 , 17 ) 41 : 71 ( 25 )

Kolejka 5

5-6 maja 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
( 26 , 12 ) 70 : 19
( 23 ) 63 : 36
( 31 , 16 , 14 ) 71 : 14
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Zimniak Rafał
( 14 ) 26 : 52 ( 14 , 22 )
( 12 ) 50 : 41
34 : 48
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 11 ) 42 : 65 ( 11 , 13 , 19 )
( 12 ) 62 : 53 ( 15 )
( 20 ) 45 : 59 ( 30 )
Undrych Maciej 0:3 Stęsik Mikołaj
9 : 56 ( 16 , 15 )
( 15 ) 48 : 88 ( 24 , 15 , 12 )
39 : 55
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Jamroziak Marcin
( 13 ) 54 : 36 ( 11 )
10 : 58 ( 14 , 14 , 11 )
43 : 39 ( 11 )

Kolejka 6

12-13 maja 2018

Zimniak Rafał 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
17 : 73 ( 59 )
43 : 59 ( 14 , 14 )
44 : 75 ( 14 , 11 )
Pawlak Tytus 1:2 Słodzinka Piotr
45 : 53 ( 13 )
( 14 , 25 ) 51 : 53
( 32 ) 61 : 20
Stęsik Mikołaj 3:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 11 ) 50 : 41 ( 14 )
( 11 , 18 ) 68 : 29 ( 11 )
72 D 65 ( 18 )
Jamroziak Marcin 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
28 : 59 ( 16 )
( 16 ) 55 : 20
( 13 ) 45 : 60 ( 12 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Undrych Maciej
29 : 52 ( 14 , 15 )
28 : 59 ( 11 )
55 : 50 ( 22 , 14 )

Kolejka 7

19-20 maja 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 35 , 12 ) 75 : 47 ( 32 )
( 20 ) 42 : 43 ( 22 )
( 15 ) 51 : 69 ( 22 )
Zimniak Rafał 0:W Stęsik Mikołaj
0 : W
0 : W
Słodzinka Piotr 2:1 Jamroziak Marcin
( 18 ) 22 : 58 ( 11 )
( 15 ) 52 : 8
( 19 ) 71 : 38 ( 13 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
42 D 49
35 : 39 ( 12 )
( 10 , 13 ) 61 : 59 ( 13 , 14 )
Leśniak Tomasz 3:0 Undrych Maciej
( 11 ) 46 : 11
( 12 ) 45 : 16
( 16 , 13 ) 55 : 42 ( 14 , 12 )

Kolejka 8

26-27 maja 2018

Stęsik Mikołaj 2:1 Doberschuetz Wiktor
52 : 35 ( 10 )
( 15 ) 29 : 66 ( 20 )
( 17 ) 59 : 5
Jamroziak Marcin 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 11 , 12 , 14 ) 61 : 17 ( 15 )
23 : 58 ( 32 )
34 : 80 ( 16 , 13 , 13 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin W:0 Zimniak Rafał
W : 0
W : 0
Undrych Maciej 0:W Słodzinka Piotr
0 : W
0 : W
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
67 : 14
( 15 ) 37 : 49
( 14 , 13 , 11 ) 54 : 32

Kolejka 9

2-3 czerwca 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 2:1 Jamroziak Marcin
( 22 , 14 ) 70 : 17
( 12 ) 38 : 65 ( 16 )
( 11 ) 74 : 39 ( 16 , 11 )
Stęsik Mikołaj 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 18 ) 58 : 31
( 17 ) 46 : 31
( 35 , 16 ) 67 : 20
Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Undrych Maciej
( 25 , 14 ) 91 : 32 ( 18 )
( 30 ) 52 : 40 ( 13 )
( 15 ) 61 : 17
Zimniak Rafał 0:W Leśniak Tomasz
0 : W
0 : W
Słodzinka Piotr 0:3 Bystrzyński Tomasz
48 : 64 ( 14 , 13 , 10 )
12 : 53 ( 19 , 18 )
( 15 , 12 ) 53 : 62 ( 19 )