Kolejka 1

7-8 kwietnia 2018

Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Koza Daniel
63 : 18
( 15 ) 57 D 50 ( 15 , 11 , 11 )
Smorawski Marcin 0:2 Stęsik Maciej
41 : 79 ( 13 , 21 , 18 )
( 20 ) 44 : 56 ( 15 )
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Sroka Grzegorz
33 : 71 ( 17 , 11 )
11 : 58
Karłyk Marcin 0:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
24 : 46
31 : 82 ( 22 , 22 , 10 )
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Gazda Piotr
( 11 ) 64 : 56
8 : 45
( 12 ) 17 : 59 ( 12 )

Kolejka 2

14-15 kwietnia 2018

Stęsik Maciej 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
30 : 67 ( 22 , 15 )
( 16 ) 45 : 54 ( 18 )
Sroka Grzegorz 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 12 , 14 , 15 ) 67 : 34
61 : 44
Bartkowiak Łukasz 0:2 Smorawski Marcin
9 : 73 ( 19 , 14 , 14 )
45 : 62
Gazda Piotr 2:1 Deckert Paweł
( 24 ) 67 : 35
34 : 55 ( 10 , 18 )
( 25 ) 56 : 45 ( 14 )
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Karłyk Marcin
13 : 45 ( 22 )
13 : 50 ( 17 )

Kolejka 3

21-22 kwietnia 2018

Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 14 , 11 , 13 ) 67 : 50 ( 19 )
26 : 60 ( 16 , 10 )
13 : 67 ( 21 , 11 )
Stęsik Maciej 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 11 ) 73 : 39
( 13 ) 25 : 60 ( 14 )
( 13 , 13 , 11 ) 62 : 65 ( 16 )
Koza Daniel 2:1 Gazda Piotr
31 : 63 ( 25 )
76 : 55 ( 11 )
46 : 5
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Adamczak Piotr
( 11 ) 68 : 57 ( 11 )
38 : 17
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Karłyk Marcin
37 : 48 ( 11 , 18 )
20 : 65 ( 15 )

Kolejka 4

28-29 kwietnia 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:0 Śniegowski Maciej
( 15 , 16 , 18 ) 70 : 34 ( 15 )
42 : 19 ( 13 )
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 14 ) 37 : 73 ( 11 , 11 )
( 11 ) 58 : 26 ( 10 )
( 27 ) 47 : 55
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Stęsik Maciej
30 : 68 ( 15 )
26 : 50 ( 10 )
Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Koza Daniel
( 13 ) 59 : 26
48 : 40 ( 16 )
Deckert Paweł 1:2 Smorawski Marcin
15 : 47 ( 15 )
( 22 , 11 ) 74 : 18
36 : 75 ( 11 , 13 )

Kolejka 5

5-6 maja 2018

Śniegowski Maciej 0:2 Gazda Piotr
( 12 ) 30 : 50
21 : 38 ( 11 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
( 11 ) 24 : 64
( 20 ) 55 : 15 ( 14 )
( 11 ) 59 : 13
Sroka Grzegorz 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
( 20 , 12 ) 47 : 22
( 10 ) 32 : 66 ( 17 , 15 )
( 20 ) 53 : 19 ( 15 )
Stęsik Maciej 1:2 Deckert Paweł
44 : 54 ( 14 , 18 )
( 21 , 13 ) 48 : 42 ( 12 )
( 13 , 12 ) 40 : 67 ( 11 , 13 )
Koza Daniel 0:2 Smorawski Marcin
26 : 47 ( 22 , 15 )
31 : 74 ( 22 )

Kolejka 6

12-13 maja 2018

Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
28 : 61 ( 21 , 14 )
( 13 ) 43 : 44
Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 12 ) 56 : 22
( 12 ) 77 : 68 ( 14 )
Deckert Paweł 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
5 : 46
( 36 , 14 ) 67 : 32
4 : 58 ( 17 , 14 , 13 )
Smorawski Marcin 1:2 Sroka Grzegorz
54 : 63 ( 15 )
58 : 31
37 : 68 ( 15 )
Koza Daniel 2:1 Stęsik Maciej
56 : 85 ( 13 )
( 16 , 14 ) 70 : 50
( 13 ) 39 : 32

Kolejka 7

19-20 maja 2018

Śniegowski Maciej vs Karłyk Marcin
sobota 02 czerwca 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Deckert Paweł
59 : 22
( 12 ) 37 : 60
40 : 50 ( 11 , 14 )
Gazda Piotr 0:2 Smorawski Marcin
( 11 ) 50 : 53 ( 18 )
44 : 58 ( 18 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:1 Koza Daniel
10 : 57
54 : 16
( 20 , 16 ) 64 : 26
Sroka Grzegorz vs Stęsik Maciej
sobota 02 czerwca 2018 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 8

26-27 maja 2018

Deckert Paweł vs Śniegowski Maciej
wtorek 29 maja 2018 godz. 19:00
mecz przełożony
Smorawski Marcin vs Karłyk Marcin
wtorek 29 maja 2018 godz. 22:00
mecz przełożony
Koza Daniel vs Adamczak Piotr
poniedziałek 28 maja 2018 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Stęsik Maciej 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 11 , 10 ) 53 : 27
( 10 ) 52 : 13
Sroka Grzegorz vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
sobota 02 czerwca 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 9

2-3 czerwca 2018

Śniegowski Maciej vs Smorawski Marcin
niedziela 27 maja 2018 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Koza Daniel
( 11 ) 51 : 57 ( 16 )
( 13 ) 45 : 64 ( 12 )
Karłyk Marcin vs Stęsik Maciej
niedziela 03 czerwca 2018 godz. 12:00
Adamczak Piotr vs Sroka Grzegorz
Gazda Piotr vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
sobota 02 czerwca 2018 godz. 14:00