Kolejka 1

7-8 kwietnia 2018

Grewling Szymon 0:2 Wójcik Robert
22 : 69 ( 11 )
50 : 64 ( 18 )
Kasiński Tomasz 1:2 Szulczewski Maciej
49 : 13
36 : 61 ( 12 )
21 : 28 ( 14 )
Bartkowiak Michał 2:1 Szofer Marcin
( 24 ) 69 : 58
37 : 44
43 : 8
Tyszer Karol 2:1 Ptak Wojciech
( 18 ) 71 : 51 ( 13 , 11 )
29 : 58 ( 13 )
25 : 22
Lennon John 2:1 Ratajczak Filip
( 13 ) 37 : 40
( 13 ) 64 : 36
( 14 ) 39 : 14

Kolejka 2

14-15 kwietnia 2018

Szulczewski Maciej vs Grewling Szymon
sobota 21 kwietnia 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Szofer Marcin vs Wójcik Robert
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Ptak Wojciech 1:2 Kasiński Tomasz
( 16 ) 55 : 68
( 13 , 12 ) 56 : 41 ( 13 )
19 : 47
Ratajczak Filip vs Bartkowiak Michał
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Lennon John 0:2 Tyszer Karol
14 : 48
16 : 51 ( 10 , 16 )

Kolejka 3

21-22 kwietnia 2018

Grewling Szymon vs Szofer Marcin
sobota 05 maja 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Szulczewski Maciej vs Ptak Wojciech
piątek 20 kwietnia 2018 godz. 21:00
mecz przełożony
Wójcik Robert vs Ratajczak Filip
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 22:00
Kasiński Tomasz vs Lennon John
niedziela 22 kwietnia 2018 godz. 12:00
Bartkowiak Michał vs Tyszer Karol

Kolejka 4

28-29 kwietnia 2018

Ptak Wojciech vs Grewling Szymon
Ratajczak Filip vs Szofer Marcin
Lennon John vs Szulczewski Maciej
Tyszer Karol vs Wójcik Robert
Bartkowiak Michał vs Kasiński Tomasz
sobota 28 kwietnia 2018 godz. 14:00

Kolejka 5

5-6 maja 2018

Grewling Szymon vs Ratajczak Filip
Ptak Wojciech vs Lennon John
Szofer Marcin vs Tyszer Karol
Szulczewski Maciej vs Bartkowiak Michał
Wójcik Robert vs Kasiński Tomasz

Kolejka 6

12-13 maja 2018

Lennon John vs Grewling Szymon
Tyszer Karol vs Ratajczak Filip
Bartkowiak Michał vs Ptak Wojciech
Kasiński Tomasz vs Szofer Marcin
Wójcik Robert vs Szulczewski Maciej

Kolejka 7

19-20 maja 2018

Grewling Szymon vs Tyszer Karol
Lennon John vs Bartkowiak Michał
Ratajczak Filip vs Kasiński Tomasz
Ptak Wojciech vs Wójcik Robert
Szofer Marcin vs Szulczewski Maciej

Kolejka 8

26-27 maja 2018

Bartkowiak Michał vs Grewling Szymon
Kasiński Tomasz vs Tyszer Karol
Wójcik Robert vs Lennon John
Szulczewski Maciej vs Ratajczak Filip
Szofer Marcin vs Ptak Wojciech

Kolejka 9

2-3 czerwca 2018

Grewling Szymon vs Kasiński Tomasz
Bartkowiak Michał vs Wójcik Robert
Tyszer Karol vs Szulczewski Maciej
Lennon John vs Szofer Marcin
Ratajczak Filip vs Ptak Wojciech