Kolejka 1

7-8 kwietnia 2018

Kozicki Michał 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
20 : 56 ( 11 )
31 : 61 ( 16 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:1 Błaszczak Paweł
( 19 ) 61 : 11
43 : 53
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Marcinkowski Damian
32 : 51
37 : 39
Urbaniak Artur 2:0 Wołoszczuk Marcin
( 17 ) 58 : 7
66 : 19

Kolejka 2

14-15 kwietnia 2018

Błaszczak Paweł 1:1 Kozicki Michał
61 : 35
34 : 37
Marcinkowski Damian 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
12 : 54 ( 20 )
37 : 61
Wołoszczuk Marcin 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
49 : 53 ( 13 )
22 : 76 ( 13 )
Urbaniak Artur 1:1 Blachowski Marcin
41 D 34
15 : 42

Kolejka 3

21-22 kwietnia 2018

Kozicki Michał 2:0 Marcinkowski Damian
( 13 ) 66 : 33 ( 20 )
56 : 43
Błaszczak Paweł 1:1 Wołoszczuk Marcin
28 : 20
40 : 51
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Urbaniak Artur
60 : 21
( 12 , 12 , 17 ) 54 : 16
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:1 Blachowski Marcin
52 : 44 ( 14 )
23 : 42 ( 15 )

Kolejka 4

28-29 kwietnia 2018

Wołoszczuk Marcin 0:2 Kozicki Michał
1 : 75 ( 26 , 23 )
24 : 64 ( 14 )
Urbaniak Artur 2:0 Marcinkowski Damian
56 : 9
50 : 45 ( 12 , 11 )
Blachowski Marcin 1:1 Błaszczak Paweł
16 : 46
56 : 40
Błaszczak Krzysztof 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
44 : 57
25 : 54 ( 28 )

Kolejka 5

5-6 maja 2018

Kozicki Michał 1:1 Urbaniak Artur
( 11 ) 49 : 36
29 : 51
Wołoszczuk Marcin 0:2 Blachowski Marcin
( 11 ) 49 : 64
34 : 52 ( 12 , 13 )
Marcinkowski Damian 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
34 : 59 ( 13 , 11 )
50 : 89 ( 20 , 15 )
Błaszczak Paweł 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
7 : 52 ( 20 )
24 : 58

Kolejka 6

12-13 maja 2018

Blachowski Marcin 1:1 Kozicki Michał
57 : 24
44 : 60 ( 17 , 15 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:0 Urbaniak Artur
( 14 ) 50 : 26
( 16 ) 70 : 44 ( 11 )
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Wołoszczuk Marcin
( 12 ) 49 : 27
( 12 , 16 , 18 ) 75 : 18
Błaszczak Paweł 1:1 Marcinkowski Damian
48 : 37
19 : 55

Kolejka 7

19-20 maja 2018

Kozicki Michał 1:1 Błaszczak Krzysztof
66 : 25
30 : 55 ( 12 )
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
24 : 70 ( 18 , 15 , 13 )
40 : 50 ( 13 )
Urbaniak Artur 2:0 Błaszczak Paweł
50 : 29
( 13 ) 57 : 29
Wołoszczuk Marcin 0:W Marcinkowski Damian
0 : W
0 : W