Kolejka 1

6-7 października 2018

Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 16 , 13 ) 77 : 71 ( 16 )
( 17 ) 54 : 24
( 15 ) 60 : 46
Leśniak Tomasz 3:0 Ratajczak Filip
( 15 ) 56 : 17
( 15 , 23 ) 53 : 8
( 15 ) 53 : 31 ( 11 )
Jamroziak Marcin 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
28 : 62 ( 16 )
( 15 ) 47 : 43 ( 14 , 14 )
( 15 , 14 ) 95 : 42
Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Sroka Grzegorz
( 12 , 13 , 14 ) 85 : 38 ( 21 )
( 22 ) 49 : 15
59 : 27
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 21 ) 55 : 31
( 13 , 14 ) 55 : 24
( 12 ) 36 : 43 ( 11 )
Doberschuetz Wiktor - pauzuje

Kolejka 2

13-14 października 2018

Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 14 ) 33 : 56
( 18 , 17 ) 68 : 46 ( 20 )
23 : 67 ( 23 , 12 , 10 )
Karłyk Marcin 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
53 : 23 ( 10 )
9 : 67 ( 25 , 15 , 12 , 12 )
( 12 ) 42 : 55 ( 13 )
Sroka Grzegorz 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
( 13 ) 40 : 51 ( 22 , 19 )
65 : 21
27 : 67 ( 21 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:1 Jamroziak Marcin
( 18 , 16 ) 50 : 36 ( 11 )
27 : 59 ( 12 )
( 15 , 11 ) 53 : 5
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Słodzinka Piotr
33 : 81 ( 22 )
29 : 63 ( 18 )
61 : 52 ( 13 , 10 )
Ratajczak Filip - pauzuje

Kolejka 3

20-21 października 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Ratajczak Filip
( 23 , 23 ) 61 : 5
( 14 , 22 , 15 ) 71 : 18
( 32 , 13 , 16 ) 86 : 6
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Karłyk Marcin
( 12 ) 25 : 50
16 : 48 ( 12 )
51 : 30
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 14 , 15 , 29 ) 75 : 10
( 28 ) 75 : 35 ( 23 )
29 : 53
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 16 ) 65 : 40
62 : 35
27 : 77 ( 12 , 21 )
Jamroziak Marcin 2:1 Słodzinka Piotr
( 11 ) 53 : 35
( 15 ) 66 : 56 ( 13 )
18 : 60 ( 29 , 13 )
Sroka Grzegorz - pauzuje

Kolejka 4

27-28 października 2018

Karłyk Marcin 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 11 ) 17 : 59 ( 29 , 14 )
( 11 ) 36 : 45 ( 11 )
( 22 , 13 ) 58 : 73 ( 37 , 22 )
Sroka Grzegorz 2:1 Ratajczak Filip
51 : 65 ( 13 , 15 )
55 : 18
( 18 , 16 , 10 ) 50 : 33
Bartkowiak Łukasz 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 11 ) 74 : 47 ( 14 )
( 15 ) 50 : 40
( 20 , 15 ) 65 : 5
Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Pawlak Tytus
( 15 ) 68 : 51
57 : 30 ( 15 )
( 15 , 14 ) 51 : 47 ( 30 )
Jamroziak Marcin 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
67 : 54
( 15 ) 25 : 59 ( 17 , 15 )
29 : 53 ( 18 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz - pauzuje

Kolejka 5

3-4 listopada 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Sroka Grzegorz
( 31 , 14 ) 75 : 32 ( 25 )
( 12 , 18 , 13 ) 66 : 35
( 15 , 25 , 12 , 17 ) 76 : 22 ( 15 )
Karłyk Marcin 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
21 : 54 ( 21 , 16 )
25 : 56
( 17 , 13 ) 65 : 57 ( 15 )
Ratajczak Filip 0:3 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 18 ) 41 : 54 ( 12 )
( 13 ) 43 : 57 ( 11 )
36 : 76 ( 20 , 18 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
63 : 49
( 14 , 22 ) 54 : 44
( 18 ) 58 : 46 ( 15 )
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
60 : 58
12 : 63 ( 12 , 14 )
( 14 ) 55 : 45
Jamroziak Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 6

10-11 listopada 2018

Bartkowiak Łukasz 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 15 , 14 ) 45 : 66 ( 16 , 16 )
( 30 ) 31 : 69 ( 26 )
62 : 49 ( 31 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 16 , 12 ) 55 : 22
39 : 50 ( 16 )
( 16 ) 21 : 68 ( 17 , 13 , 26 )
Słodzinka Piotr vs Karłyk Marcin
niedziela 16 grudnia 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Jamroziak Marcin 2:1 Ratajczak Filip
( 21 , 16 ) 62 : 28
20 : 52
( 24 ) 74 : 24
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
42 : 37
( 22 , 15 ) 68 : 28 ( 13 )
( 11 ) 44 : 62
Pawlak Tytus - pauzuje

Kolejka 7

17-18 listopada 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 24 , 33 , 14 ) 71 : 17
( 14 ) 54 : 34
( 14 ) 42 : 74 ( 27 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz W:0 Słodzinka Piotr
W : 0
W : 0
Sroka Grzegorz 2:1 Jamroziak Marcin
( 18 , 15 , 10 ) 49 : 29 ( 14 )
( 19 , 16 ) 46 : 85 ( 22 , 15 )
( 17 , 11 ) 62 : 6
Karłyk Marcin 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
24 : 54
( 15 , 13 ) 63 : 37 ( 12 )
( 14 , 10 ) 72 : 28
Ratajczak Filip 0:3 Pawlak Tytus
23 : 75 ( 10 , 14 , 16 )
34 : 55 ( 16 )
33 : 71 ( 14 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 8

24-25 listopada 2018

Słodzinka Piotr vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
poniedziałek 17 grudnia 2018 godz. 22:00
mecz przełożony
Jamroziak Marcin 0:3 Bystrzyński Tomasz
43 : 55 ( 12 )
25 : 53
45 : 50
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 15 , 17 ) 52 : 23 ( 12 )
29 : 58 ( 20 , 15 )
46 : 35
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Sroka Grzegorz
55 : 17
30 : 40
( 16 , 17 , 21 ) 71 : 41 ( 22 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Ratajczak Filip
44 : 65
( 12 ) 53 : 27
27 : 62 ( 13 , 22 )
Karłyk Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 9

1-2 grudnia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Jamroziak Marcin
sobota 15 grudnia 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Słodzinka Piotr vs Leśniak Tomasz
niedziela 16 grudnia 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 11 ) 60 : 25 ( 10 )
45 : 86 ( 16 )
( 26 ) 46 : 74 ( 42 , 11 )
Sroka Grzegorz 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 16 , 18 ) 73 : 23
( 16 ) 43 : 57 ( 13 )
( 25 ) 58 : 49
Karłyk Marcin vs Ratajczak Filip
niedziela 16 grudnia 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Bartkowiak Łukasz - pauzuje

Kolejka 10

8-9 grudnia 2018

Leśniak Tomasz 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
26 : 64 ( 27 )
42 : 70 ( 18 , 16 , 11 )
( 14 ) 31 : 64 ( 12 )
Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Jamroziak Marcin
53 : 46 ( 14 )
( 13 , 10 ) 64 : 44
( 15 ) 34 : 8
Dzbanuszek Marcin 3:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
67 : 15
48 : 45 ( 11 )
56 : 34
Ratajczak Filip vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
sobota 15 grudnia 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Karłyk Marcin 1:2 Sroka Grzegorz
( 18 , 17 ) 58 : 50 ( 27 )
( 14 , 22 ) 41 : 77 ( 31 , 22 )
( 13 ) 28 : 73 ( 15 , 15 )
Słodzinka Piotr - pauzuje

Kolejka 11

15-16 grudnia 2018

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Pawlak Tytus
sobota 15 grudnia 2018 godz. 12:00
Jamroziak Marcin 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
51 : 52 ( 16 )
( 17 ) 65 : 40
( 17 ) 34 : 57 ( 18 )
Słodzinka Piotr vs Ratajczak Filip
niedziela 16 grudnia 2018 godz. 12:00
Bystrzyński Tomasz vs Karłyk Marcin
niedziela 16 grudnia 2018 godz. 12:00
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:1 Sroka Grzegorz
( 22 , 21 ) 73 : 5
3 : 61 ( 25 , 13 )
( 21 , 17 , 12 ) 67 : 26 ( 13 )
Leśniak Tomasz - pauzuje