Kolejka 1

6-7 października 2018

Undrych Maciej 1:2 Adamczak Piotr
40 : 45 ( 15 )
( 22 ) 69 : 39 ( 15 )
4 : 50
Zimniak Rafał 2:0 Deckert Paweł
( 11 ) 51 : 26
( 12 , 35 ) 68 : 39 ( 12 )
Smorawski Marcin 1:2 Śniegowski Maciej
( 12 ) 51 : 45 ( 15 )
( 11 , 10 ) 30 : 63 ( 18 , 15 )
43 : 46
Gazda Piotr 2:1 Bartkowiak Michał
( 13 , 11 ) 45 : 48
75 : 48 ( 15 , 14 )
87 : 62 ( 16 , 13 )
Wójcik Robert 2:1 Tyszer Karol
( 13 , 12 ) 107 : 29 ( 11 )
33 : 37 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 59 : 55 ( 14 )

Kolejka 2

13-14 października 2018

Deckert Paweł 0:2 Undrych Maciej
( 12 ) 39 : 53
( 20 ) 52 : 86 ( 13 )
Śniegowski Maciej 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
51 : 13
15 : 50
56 : 48 ( 15 )
Bartkowiak Michał 0:2 Zimniak Rafał
27 : 61
43 : 56 ( 13 )
Tyszer Karol 2:0 Smorawski Marcin
( 13 ) 47 D 40
( 16 ) 64 : 30
Wójcik Robert 0:2 Gazda Piotr
59 : 61
30 : 75 ( 14 , 13 )

Kolejka 3

20-21 października 2018

Undrych Maciej 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
19 : 56 ( 17 )
24 : 60 ( 20 )
Deckert Paweł 1:2 Bartkowiak Michał
( 13 ) 65 : 39
36 : 70 ( 13 )
45 : 54 ( 11 )
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Tyszer Karol
36 : 57 ( 17 , 11 )
( 15 ) 65 : 31
9 : 56 ( 15 )
Zimniak Rafał 0:2 Wójcik Robert
41 : 61 ( 17 )
37 : 48 ( 11 )
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 10 ) 41 : 40 ( 18 )
52 : 40 ( 14 )

Kolejka 4

27-28 października 2018

Bartkowiak Michał 2:1 Undrych Maciej
26 : 60 ( 12 , 17 )
( 11 , 13 ) 49 : 18
( 23 , 13 ) 63 : 21
Tyszer Karol 1:2 Śniegowski Maciej
( 13 ) 61 : 31
40 : 70
( 14 , 17 ) 34 : 61 ( 22 , 16 )
Wójcik Robert 2:0 Deckert Paweł
( 13 ) 53 : 43
( 13 , 12 ) 65 : 63 ( 12 )
Gazda Piotr 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
( 17 , 14 ) 64 : 26
31 : 64
49 : 29
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Zimniak Rafał
( 13 ) 50 : 59 ( 14 )
( 13 ) 46 : 44
55 : 25

Kolejka 5

3-4 listopada 2018

Undrych Maciej 2:1 Tyszer Karol
43 : 54 ( 11 )
( 14 , 17 ) 64 : 44 ( 15 )
58 : 41
Bartkowiak Michał 0:2 Wójcik Robert
27 : 62
( 13 ) 56 : 57
Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 14 , 14 ) 63 : 18 ( 17 )
( 14 ) 63 : 54
Deckert Paweł 2:0 Smorawski Marcin
50 : 46 ( 14 )
51 : 42
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Zimniak Rafał
1 : 57 ( 30 )
35 : 50 ( 14 )

Kolejka 6

10-11 listopada 2018

Wójcik Robert 0:2 Undrych Maciej
9 : 49
43 : 83 ( 18 )
Gazda Piotr 0:2 Tyszer Karol
23 : 60 ( 11 , 12 )
37 : 52 ( 18 , 15 , 10 )
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Bartkowiak Michał
( 15 , 14 ) 51 : 5
( 16 ) 61 : 73 ( 13 , 12 )
( 15 ) 51 : 49 ( 12 )
Zimniak Rafał 2:1 Śniegowski Maciej
( 13 ) 45 : 11
11 : 62 ( 24 , 13 , 12 )
( 12 , 13 ) 60 : 38
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Deckert Paweł
49 : 35
( 15 ) 51 : 66 ( 18 )
13 : 46

Kolejka 7

17-18 listopada 2018

Undrych Maciej 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 12 , 35 ) 71 : 22
( 22 ) 51 : 27
Wójcik Robert 1:2 Smorawski Marcin
65 : 44
17 : 58
36 : 57
Tyszer Karol 0:2 Zimniak Rafał
29 : 81 ( 12 , 18 )
( 15 ) 56 : 70 ( 21 , 14 )
Bartkowiak Michał 0:W Adamczak Piotr
0 : W
0 : W
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Deckert Paweł
( 13 ) 53 : 41 ( 15 )
6 : 46 ( 25 )
30 : 62 ( 15 )

Kolejka 8

24-25 listopada 2018

Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Undrych Maciej
( 12 ) 36 : 41 ( 13 )
( 17 , 13 , 11 ) 61 : 29
51 : 47 ( 17 )
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Gazda Piotr
( 15 , 14 ) 49 : 40
18 : 55 ( 10 )
22 : 53
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Wójcik Robert
18 : 53 ( 11 )
46 : 19
28 : 54
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Tyszer Karol
39 : 83 ( 13 , 14 , 19 )
56 : 60
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Bartkowiak Michał
56 : 25
22 : 63
44 : 47 ( 18 )

Kolejka 9

1-2 grudnia 2018

Undrych Maciej 2:0 Zimniak Rafał
( 17 ) 69 : 28
( 13 ) 44 : 31
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Adamczak Piotr
40 : 29
51 : 28
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Deckert Paweł
72 : 34 ( 12 )
39 : 71 ( 12 )
32 : 43
Wójcik Robert 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
28 : 72 ( 14 )
49 : 57
Tyszer Karol W:0 Bartkowiak Michał
W : 0
W : 0