Kolejka 1

6-7 października 2018

Undrych Maciej 1:2 Adamczak Piotr
40 : 45 ( 15 )
( 22 ) 69 : 39 ( 15 )
4 : 50
Zimniak Rafał 2:0 Deckert Paweł
( 11 ) 51 : 26
( 12 , 35 ) 68 : 39 ( 12 )
Smorawski Marcin 1:2 Śniegowski Maciej
( 12 ) 51 : 45 ( 15 )
( 11 , 10 ) 30 : 63 ( 18 , 15 )
43 : 46
Gazda Piotr 2:1 Bartkowiak Michał
( 13 , 11 ) 45 : 48
75 : 48 ( 15 , 14 )
87 : 62 ( 16 , 13 )
Wójcik Robert 2:1 Tyszer Karol
( 13 , 12 ) 107 : 29 ( 11 )
33 : 37 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 59 : 55 ( 14 )

Kolejka 2

13-14 października 2018

Deckert Paweł 0:2 Undrych Maciej
( 12 ) 39 : 53
( 20 ) 52 : 86 ( 13 )
Śniegowski Maciej vs Adamczak Piotr
niedziela 21 października 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Bartkowiak Michał vs Zimniak Rafał
niedziela 21 października 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Tyszer Karol vs Smorawski Marcin
sobota 20 października 2018 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Wójcik Robert 0:2 Gazda Piotr
59 : 61
30 : 75 ( 14 , 13 )

Kolejka 3

20-21 października 2018

Undrych Maciej vs Śniegowski Maciej
sobota 20 października 2018 godz. 10:00
Deckert Paweł vs Bartkowiak Michał
sobota 27 października 2018 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Adamczak Piotr vs Tyszer Karol
sobota 20 października 2018 godz. 16:00
Zimniak Rafał vs Wójcik Robert
niedziela 28 października 2018 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Smorawski Marcin 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 10 ) 41 : 40 ( 18 )
52 : 40 ( 14 )

Kolejka 4

27-28 października 2018

Bartkowiak Michał vs Undrych Maciej
Tyszer Karol vs Śniegowski Maciej
Wójcik Robert vs Deckert Paweł
sobota 20 października 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Gazda Piotr vs Adamczak Piotr
Smorawski Marcin vs Zimniak Rafał
niedziela 28 października 2018 godz. 20:00

Kolejka 5

3-4 listopada 2018

Undrych Maciej vs Tyszer Karol
Bartkowiak Michał vs Wójcik Robert
Śniegowski Maciej vs Gazda Piotr
Deckert Paweł vs Smorawski Marcin
sobota 24 listopada 2018 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Adamczak Piotr vs Zimniak Rafał

Kolejka 6

10-11 listopada 2018

Wójcik Robert vs Undrych Maciej
Gazda Piotr vs Tyszer Karol
Smorawski Marcin vs Bartkowiak Michał
sobota 20 października 2018 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Zimniak Rafał vs Śniegowski Maciej
Adamczak Piotr vs Deckert Paweł

Kolejka 7

17-18 listopada 2018

Undrych Maciej vs Gazda Piotr
Wójcik Robert vs Smorawski Marcin
niedziela 18 listopada 2018 godz. 20:00
Tyszer Karol vs Zimniak Rafał
Bartkowiak Michał vs Adamczak Piotr
Śniegowski Maciej vs Deckert Paweł

Kolejka 8

24-25 listopada 2018

Smorawski Marcin vs Undrych Maciej
Zimniak Rafał vs Gazda Piotr
Adamczak Piotr vs Wójcik Robert
Deckert Paweł vs Tyszer Karol
Śniegowski Maciej vs Bartkowiak Michał

Kolejka 9

1-2 grudnia 2018

Undrych Maciej vs Zimniak Rafał
Smorawski Marcin vs Adamczak Piotr
Gazda Piotr vs Deckert Paweł
Wójcik Robert vs Śniegowski Maciej
Tyszer Karol vs Bartkowiak Michał