Kolejka 1

6-7 października 2018

Szulczewski Maciej 1:2 Pietrzak Kinga
( 18 ) 52 : 39
20 : 52 ( 25 )
22 : 53 ( 18 )
Ptak Wojciech 2:1 Wieliński Jakub
26 : 66 ( 13 , 16 )
( 13 ) 65 : 38
27 D 20
Grewling Szymon 1:2 Sobczak Tomasz
47 : 34
44 : 58
44 : 54 ( 14 , 13 )
Lennon John 2:1 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 13 ) 61 : 51 ( 14 )
54 : 55
32 : 18
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 14 , 25 ) 85 : 30
( 12 ) 55 : 10

Kolejka 2

13-14 października 2018

Wieliński Jakub 2:1 Szulczewski Maciej
43 : 70 ( 16 , 16 , 13 )
( 15 ) 38 : 27
44 : 18
Sobczak Tomasz 1:2 Pietrzak Kinga
28 : 64 ( 21 )
( 13 ) 55 : 48
1 : 32
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:1 Ptak Wojciech
8 : 55 ( 15 , 13 )
( 12 ) 49 : 45 ( 13 )
( 13 ) 54 : 15
Kasiński Tomasz 2:0 Grewling Szymon
( 18 ) 69 : 57 ( 13 )
( 16 ) 70 : 12
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Lennon John
( 22 , 13 ) 68 : 35 ( 16 )
( 20 , 13 ) 68 : 9

Kolejka 3

20-21 października 2018

Szulczewski Maciej 2:1 Sobczak Tomasz
50 : 25
50 : 63 ( 10 )
31 : 13
Wieliński Jakub 2:1 Błaszczak Krzysztof
40 : 65 ( 14 )
( 15 ) 49 : 24
( 20 ) 48 : 15
Pietrzak Kinga 1:2 Kasiński Tomasz
53 : 34
22 : 56
23 : 39 ( 18 )
Ptak Wojciech 1:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
( 11 ) 49 : 17
32 : 60 ( 14 )
16 : 56
Grewling Szymon 2:0 Lennon John
( 13 ) 63 : 32
( 15 ) 58 : 54 ( 11 , 12 )

Kolejka 4

27-28 października 2018

Błaszczak Krzysztof 0:2 Szulczewski Maciej
( 13 ) 28 : 56 ( 18 )
15 : 51 ( 17 )
Kasiński Tomasz 2:0 Sobczak Tomasz
( 11 ) 54 : 31
( 11 ) 66 : 23
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Wieliński Jakub
( 13 ) 42 : 3
( 17 , 19 ) 81 : 24 ( 13 )
Lennon John 0:2 Pietrzak Kinga
11 : 49 ( 32 )
31 : 57 ( 12 , 12 )
Grewling Szymon 2:0 Ptak Wojciech
( 20 ) 43 : 34
( 15 ) 52 : 50 ( 16 )

Kolejka 5

3-4 listopada 2018

Szulczewski Maciej 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
36 : 35
( 18 , 13 ) 63 : 56 ( 12 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
17 : 71 ( 29 )
42 : 58
Sobczak Tomasz 0:2 Lennon John
32 : 54
13 : 59 ( 12 , 14 )
Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Grewling Szymon
( 13 , 14 ) 67 : 34 ( 13 )
46 : 32
Pietrzak Kinga 0:2 Ptak Wojciech
( 17 ) 43 : 52
32 : 62 ( 12 , 14 )

Kolejka 6

10-11 listopada 2018

Kantsiaruk Alex 0:2 Szulczewski Maciej
9 : 65 ( 16 , 16 , 20 )
17 : 40
Lennon John 1:2 Kasiński Tomasz
36 : 57
68 : 33
34 : 36
Grewling Szymon 1:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
50 : 63 ( 11 , 11 )
( 14 , 15 ) 37 : 29
9 : 48 ( 27 )
Ptak Wojciech 0:2 Sobczak Tomasz
16 : 44 ( 11 )
16 : 43 ( 11 )
Pietrzak Kinga 2:0 Wieliński Jakub
( 16 ) 57 : 27
( 13 ) 66 : 32

Kolejka 7

17-18 listopada 2018

Szulczewski Maciej 2:0 Lennon John
( 21 ) 60 : 23
( 24 , 15 ) 61 : 43 ( 11 , 15 )
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Grewling Szymon
( 13 ) 44 : 18
( 16 ) 58 : 24
Kasiński Tomasz 1:2 Ptak Wojciech
67 : 40
44 : 49
13 : 30
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:1 Pietrzak Kinga
58 : 23
33 : 64 ( 25 )
( 16 ) 39 : 30 ( 14 )
Sobczak Tomasz 2:1 Wieliński Jakub
( 15 ) 54 : 44
23 : 77 ( 27 )
40 : 18

Kolejka 8

24-25 listopada 2018

Grewling Szymon 1:2 Szulczewski Maciej
( 18 ) 46 : 33 ( 16 )
34 : 81 ( 16 )
( 17 ) 31 : 38
Ptak Wojciech 1:2 Lennon John
45 : 19
25 : 50 ( 11 )
29 : 31
Pietrzak Kinga 0:2 Kantsiaruk Alex
( 10 , 14 ) 40 : 44 ( 18 )
( 12 , 13 ) 55 : 56 ( 14 )
Wieliński Jakub 1:2 Kasiński Tomasz
( 24 ) 40 : 60 ( 15 )
( 16 , 13 ) 63 : 18
23 : 34
Sobczak Tomasz 1:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 18 , 15 ) 53 : 14
( 12 ) 30 : 47 ( 10 )
24 : 29

Kolejka 9

1-2 grudnia 2018

Szulczewski Maciej 2:1 Ptak Wojciech
( 23 , 15 ) 76 : 40
13 : 55
50 : 23
Grewling Szymon 2:1 Pietrzak Kinga
42 : 58 ( 13 , 16 )
( 18 , 16 ) 58 : 50 ( 12 )
31 : 20
Lennon John 2:0 Wieliński Jakub
( 20 ) 56 : 21
61 : 49
Kantsiaruk Alex 2:0 Sobczak Tomasz
( 24 ) 59 : 28 ( 14 )
( 14 ) 53 : 30
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
38 : 61
25 : 44 ( 12 )