Kolejka 1

12-13 stycznia 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor 2:1 Undrych Maciej
( 32 , 16 ) 65 : 14
( 40 ) 80 : 10
( 14 ) 42 : 60 ( 19 , 13 )
Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Śniegowski Maciej
( 17 ) 74 : 61 ( 19 )
( 16 , 22 ) 69 : 15
( 17 , 18 ) 57 : 17
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Słodzinka Piotr
( 16 , 12 ) 47 : 11
( 12 ) 58 : 70 ( 12 , 13 )
( 28 ) 62 : 32
Bartkowiak Łukasz 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
51 : 26 ( 13 )
41 : 13
( 22 , 10 ) 53 : 3
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Karłyk Marcin
27 : 65 ( 14 , 13 )
21 : 58 ( 15 )
56 : 61 ( 13 )

Kolejka 2

19-20 stycznia 2019

Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
22 : 57 ( 28 , 12 )
30 : 61 ( 13 , 13 )
( 13 , 15 ) 53 : 48 ( 20 , 15 )
Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Undrych Maciej
49 : 37 ( 15 )
( 17 , 13 ) 73 : 38
( 11 ) 40 : 19
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 11 , 11 , 12 ) 55 : 44 ( 20 , 12 )
12 : 59 ( 22 , 14 )
31 : 72 ( 21 , 11 )
Karłyk Marcin 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
( 17 , 15 ) 65 : 24
( 11 ) 46 : 31
54 : 58 ( 13 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Bartkowiak Łukasz
27 : 57 ( 12 , 11 )
29 : 57 ( 13 , 12 )
9 : 38

Kolejka 3

26-27 stycznia 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
( 13 ) 53 : 28
( 41 , 20 ) 77 : 37 ( 13 , 11 )
( 14 , 11 ) 52 : 46 ( 16 , 10 )
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 17 ) 38 : 47 ( 18 )
( 13 ) 62 : 31
61 : 62 ( 14 , 22 )
Undrych Maciej 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
( 25 ) 54 : 17
( 13 , 25 ) 79 : 23 ( 16 )
41 : 70 ( 15 , 13 )
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 12 , 25 ) 61 : 48
( 18 ) 71 : 37 ( 13 )
( 12 ) 47 : 54 ( 13 )
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 11 ) 38 : 89 ( 15 , 16 )
( 24 ) 63 : 27 ( 15 )
21 : 70 ( 15 , 25 )

Kolejka 4

2-3 lutego 2019

Dzbanuszek Marcin 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
8 : 47 ( 20 )
32 : 61 ( 21 )
36 : 63 ( 24 )
Karłyk Marcin 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
( 22 ) 50 : 45 ( 12 , 12 )
( 18 ) 41 : 33
59 : 21
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Śniegowski Maciej
( 15 ) 50 : 80 ( 16 , 20 )
28 : 62 ( 14 , 18 )
32 : 64 ( 16 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz 3:0 Undrych Maciej
( 31 ) 66 : 15
( 13 , 14 , 15 ) 66 : 8
( 14 , 18 , 22 ) 61 : 21
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 14 ) 39 : 70 ( 18 , 16 )
( 14 ) 58 : 21
( 14 ) 31 : 76 ( 15 , 16 , 21 )

Kolejka 5

9-10 lutego 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor 1:2 Karłyk Marcin
41 : 57
( 25 ) 57 : 22
30 : 57 ( 11 , 11 , 12 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
43 : 38 ( 11 , 10 )
( 18 , 14 ) 54 : 27
( 13 ) 31 : 68 ( 13 , 10 )
Słodzinka Piotr 2:1 Bartkowiak Łukasz
44 : 68 ( 23 )
( 13 ) 50 : 35 ( 21 )
( 15 ) 53 : 31
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
52 : 26
25 : 56 ( 27 , 10 )
35 : 56
Undrych Maciej 0:3 Pawlak Tytus
( 10 ) 23 : 61 ( 19 , 23 )
34 : 94 ( 25 )
( 11 , 16 ) 50 : 55 ( 14 , 18 )

Kolejka 6

16-17 lutego 2019

Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 23 , 13 ) 67 : 61 ( 14 , 19 )
36 : 62 ( 24 , 12 )
( 15 ) 37 : 66 ( 33 , 15 )
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
( 14 ) 60 : 43 ( 16 )
( 10 , 11 ) 29 : 57 ( 13 )
( 10 , 14 , 17 ) 51 : 7
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
48 : 66 ( 11 )
( 13 ) 59 : 33
( 13 ) 55 : 47
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Słodzinka Piotr
( 12 ) 36 : 60 ( 13 , 15 )
( 22 , 10 ) 70 : 0
( 29 , 13 ) 65 : 9
Undrych Maciej 3:0 Śniegowski Maciej
( 11 , 17 , 24 ) 70 : 46 ( 20 )
( 11 ) 56 : 48
45 : 42

Kolejka 7

23-24 lutego 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
53 : 61 ( 28 , 13 )
( 13 , 17 ) 62 : 31
13 : 65 ( 29 , 17 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Leśniak Tomasz
28 : 82
( 13 , 14 ) 53 : 56
( 15 , 16 ) 47 : 57 ( 11 )
Karłyk Marcin 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 13 ) 23 : 63 ( 11 , 14 , 27 )
43 : 57 ( 14 , 15 )
( 13 ) 65 : 46 ( 15 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Undrych Maciej
13 : 59 ( 15 )
( 13 , 22 ) 73 : 23 ( 15 )
( 13 ) 48 : 38
Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Śniegowski Maciej
58 : 20 ( 14 )
44 : 27
( 35 , 21 ) 64 : 23

Kolejka 8

2-3 marca 2019

Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 16 ) 36 : 65 ( 29 , 15 , 11 )
17 : 87 ( 61 , 21 )
58 : 48
Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 15 , 25 ) 59 : 22
( 15 ) 55 : 27 ( 10 )
48 : 41 ( 11 , 15 )
Undrych Maciej W:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
W : 0
W : 0
Śniegowski Maciej 0:3 Karłyk Marcin
( 14 ) 32 : 68 ( 13 , 13 , 19 )
23 : 51 ( 10 , 12 )
18 : 52 ( 10 , 19 )
Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 11 ) 50 : 19
( 11 ) 53 : 48 ( 10 )
( 20 ) 61 : 27

Kolejka 9

9-10 marca 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor 2:1 Pawlak Tytus
( 21 , 11 ) 56 : 42
( 14 ) 57 : 77 ( 15 , 10 )
60 : 28
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Undrych Maciej
33 : 11
37 : 47 ( 17 )
33 : 49
Bartkowiak Łukasz 3:0 Śniegowski Maciej
( 24 , 15 ) 70 : 9
( 16 , 16 ) 63 : 12
( 12 ) 56 : 14
Bystrzyński Tomasz W:0 Słodzinka Piotr
W : 0
W : 0
Karłyk Marcin 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
30 : 49 ( 11 )
( 10 , 13 ) 45 : 7
30 : 48 ( 14 )