Kolejka 1

12-13 stycznia 2019

Sroka Grzegorz vs Gazda Piotr
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Ratajczak Filip vs Wójcik Robert
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Smorawski Marcin 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
62 : 66 ( 14 , 11 )
51 : 65 ( 18 , 15 )
Tyszer Karol 2:1 Kantsiaruk Alex
( 12 ) 72 : 70
20 : 70
( 46 ) 66 : 42 ( 22 )
Zimniak Rafał vs Deckert Paweł
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 2

19-20 stycznia 2019

Wójcik Robert vs Sroka Grzegorz
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Błaszczak Krzysztof vs Gazda Piotr
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 10:00
Kantsiaruk Alex vs Ratajczak Filip
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Smorawski Marcin
34 : 43 ( 15 )
( 12 ) 34 : 71 ( 13 , 18 )
Zimniak Rafał vs Tyszer Karol
niedziela 27 stycznia 2019 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 3

26-27 stycznia 2019

Sroka Grzegorz vs Błaszczak Krzysztof
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 10:00
Wójcik Robert vs Kantsiaruk Alex
Gazda Piotr vs Deckert Paweł
Ratajczak Filip vs Zimniak Rafał
niedziela 27 stycznia 2019 godz. 16:00
Smorawski Marcin vs Tyszer Karol

Kolejka 4

2-3 lutego 2019

Kantsiaruk Alex vs Sroka Grzegorz
Deckert Paweł vs Błaszczak Krzysztof
Zimniak Rafał vs Wójcik Robert
Tyszer Karol vs Gazda Piotr
Smorawski Marcin vs Ratajczak Filip

Kolejka 5

9-10 lutego 2019

Sroka Grzegorz vs Deckert Paweł
Kantsiaruk Alex vs Zimniak Rafał
Błaszczak Krzysztof vs Tyszer Karol
Wójcik Robert vs Smorawski Marcin
Gazda Piotr vs Ratajczak Filip

Kolejka 6

16-17 lutego 2019

Zimniak Rafał vs Sroka Grzegorz
Tyszer Karol vs Deckert Paweł
Smorawski Marcin vs Kantsiaruk Alex
Ratajczak Filip vs Błaszczak Krzysztof
Gazda Piotr vs Wójcik Robert

Kolejka 7

23-24 lutego 2019

Sroka Grzegorz vs Tyszer Karol
Zimniak Rafał vs Smorawski Marcin
Deckert Paweł vs Ratajczak Filip
Kantsiaruk Alex vs Gazda Piotr
Błaszczak Krzysztof vs Wójcik Robert

Kolejka 8

2-3 marca 2019

Smorawski Marcin vs Sroka Grzegorz
Ratajczak Filip vs Tyszer Karol
Gazda Piotr vs Zimniak Rafał
Wójcik Robert vs Deckert Paweł
Błaszczak Krzysztof vs Kantsiaruk Alex

Kolejka 9

9-10 marca 2019

Sroka Grzegorz vs Ratajczak Filip
Smorawski Marcin vs Gazda Piotr
Tyszer Karol vs Wójcik Robert
Zimniak Rafał vs Błaszczak Krzysztof
Deckert Paweł vs Kantsiaruk Alex