Kolejka 1

12-13 stycznia 2019

Jackowski Stanisław vs Ciemniecki Sławomir
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Teda Dominik vs Donke Bartosz
sobota 19 stycznia 2019 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Błaszczak Paweł vs Jachimowski Robert
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Wołoszczuk Marcin 0:2 Trurl Marcin
10 : 47
36 : 57 ( 16 )
Jendruszak Wiktoria 2:0 Strzeliński Dawid
39 : 20
50 : 35
Ptak Wojciech - pauzuje

Kolejka 2

19-20 stycznia 2019

Ciemniecki Sławomir vs Ptak Wojciech
niedziela 20 stycznia 2019 godz. 18:00
Jachimowski Robert vs Jackowski Stanisław
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Trurl Marcin vs Teda Dominik
sobota 19 stycznia 2019 godz. 16:00
Strzeliński Dawid 1:1 Błaszczak Paweł
53 : 65
50 : 49
Jendruszak Wiktoria vs Wołoszczuk Marcin
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Donke Bartosz - pauzuje

Kolejka 3

26-27 stycznia 2019

Ptak Wojciech 1:1 Donke Bartosz
( 11 ) 43 : 42
26 : 56 ( 17 )
Ciemniecki Sławomir vs Jachimowski Robert
sobota 26 stycznia 2019 godz. 16:00
Jackowski Stanisław 2:0 Strzeliński Dawid
52 : 27
40 : 23
Teda Dominik vs Jendruszak Wiktoria
Błaszczak Paweł vs Wołoszczuk Marcin
Trurl Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 4

2-3 lutego 2019

Jachimowski Robert vs Ptak Wojciech
Trurl Marcin vs Donke Bartosz
sobota 19 stycznia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Strzeliński Dawid vs Ciemniecki Sławomir
Wołoszczuk Marcin vs Jackowski Stanisław
Błaszczak Paweł vs Teda Dominik
Jendruszak Wiktoria - pauzuje

Kolejka 5

9-10 lutego 2019

Ptak Wojciech vs Trurl Marcin
Jachimowski Robert vs Strzeliński Dawid
Donke Bartosz vs Jendruszak Wiktoria
Ciemniecki Sławomir vs Wołoszczuk Marcin
Jackowski Stanisław vs Teda Dominik
Błaszczak Paweł - pauzuje

Kolejka 6

16-17 lutego 2019

Strzeliński Dawid vs Ptak Wojciech
Jendruszak Wiktoria vs Trurl Marcin
Wołoszczuk Marcin vs Jachimowski Robert
Błaszczak Paweł vs Donke Bartosz
sobota 02 lutego 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Teda Dominik vs Ciemniecki Sławomir
Jackowski Stanisław vs Ptak Wojciech

Kolejka 7

23-24 lutego 2019

Ptak Wojciech vs Jendruszak Wiktoria
Strzeliński Dawid vs Wołoszczuk Marcin
Trurl Marcin vs Błaszczak Paweł
Jachimowski Robert vs Teda Dominik
Donke Bartosz vs Jackowski Stanisław
sobota 02 lutego 2019 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Ciemniecki Sławomir vs Błaszczak Paweł

Kolejka 8

2-3 marca 2019

Wołoszczuk Marcin vs Ptak Wojciech
Błaszczak Paweł vs Jendruszak Wiktoria
Teda Dominik vs Strzeliński Dawid
Jackowski Stanisław vs Trurl Marcin
Jendruszak Wiktoria vs Jachimowski Robert
Ciemniecki Sławomir vs Donke Bartosz

Kolejka 9

9-10 marca 2019

Ptak Wojciech vs Błaszczak Paweł
Wołoszczuk Marcin vs Teda Dominik
Jendruszak Wiktoria vs Jackowski Stanisław
Strzeliński Dawid vs Trurl Marcin
Trurl Marcin vs Ciemniecki Sławomir
Jachimowski Robert vs Donke Bartosz

Kolejka 10

16-17 marca 2019

Teda Dominik vs Ptak Wojciech
Jackowski Stanisław vs Błaszczak Paweł
Donke Bartosz vs Wołoszczuk Marcin
Ciemniecki Sławomir vs Jendruszak Wiktoria
Donke Bartosz vs Strzeliński Dawid
Jachimowski Robert vs Trurl Marcin