Kolejka 1

13-14 kwietnia 2019

Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Tyszer Karol
61 : 33 ( 15 )
49 : 38 ( 12 )
( 13 , 11 ) 69 : 18
Bartkowiak Łukasz 2:1 Sroka Grzegorz
( 12 , 21 ) 66 : 21 ( 13 )
12 : 50 ( 22 , 12 )
( 45 , 17 ) 72 : 16
Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Smorawski Marcin
sobota 27 kwietnia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Karłyk Marcin vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
niedziela 05 maja 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Leśniak Tomasz vs Słodzinka Piotr
niedziela 12 maja 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 2

27-28 kwietnia 2019

Sroka Grzegorz 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
38 : 68 ( 27 , 14 )
( 18 ) 67 : 65 ( 24 )
( 12 , 14 , 16 ) 59 : 70 ( 18 , 13 )
Smorawski Marcin vs Tyszer Karol
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Bartkowiak Łukasz
( 14 ) 45 : 47 ( 14 )
( 14 ) 36 : 46 ( 12 )
( 18 ) 62 : 48
Słodzinka Piotr vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
sobota 27 kwietnia 2019 godz. 10:00
Leśniak Tomasz vs Karłyk Marcin
niedziela 12 maja 2019 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony

Kolejka 3

4-5 maja 2019

Pawlak Tytus vs Smorawski Marcin
Sroka Grzegorz vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
Tyszer Karol vs Słodzinka Piotr
Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Leśniak Tomasz
niedziela 12 maja 2019 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Karłyk Marcin

Kolejka 4

11-12 maja 2019

Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Pawlak Tytus
Słodzinka Piotr vs Smorawski Marcin
Leśniak Tomasz vs Sroka Grzegorz
Karłyk Marcin vs Tyszer Karol
Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Bartkowiak Łukasz

Kolejka 5

18-19 maja 2019

Pawlak Tytus vs Słodzinka Piotr
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Leśniak Tomasz
Smorawski Marcin vs Karłyk Marcin
Sroka Grzegorz vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
Tyszer Karol vs Bartkowiak Łukasz

Kolejka 6

25-26 maja 2019

Leśniak Tomasz vs Pawlak Tytus
Karłyk Marcin vs Słodzinka Piotr
Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Smorawski Marcin
Tyszer Karol vs Sroka Grzegorz

Kolejka 7

1-2 czerwca 2019

Pawlak Tytus vs Karłyk Marcin
Leśniak Tomasz vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
Słodzinka Piotr vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Tyszer Karol
Smorawski Marcin vs Sroka Grzegorz

Kolejka 8

8-9 czerwca 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Pawlak Tytus
Bartkowiak Łukasz vs Karłyk Marcin
Tyszer Karol vs Leśniak Tomasz
Sroka Grzegorz vs Słodzinka Piotr
Smorawski Marcin vs Dzbanuszek Marcin

Kolejka 9

15-16 czerwca 2019

Pawlak Tytus vs Bartkowiak Łukasz
Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Tyszer Karol
Karłyk Marcin vs Sroka Grzegorz
Leśniak Tomasz vs Smorawski Marcin
Słodzinka Piotr vs Dzbanuszek Marcin