Kolejka 1

13-14 kwietnia 2019

Undrych Maciej 2:1 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 13 ) 38 : 33
41 : 72 ( 36 )
49 : 41 ( 17 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:2 Deckert Paweł
( 15 ) 50 : 59 ( 11 )
31 : 69 ( 13 )
Zimniak Rafał 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 21 ) 52 : 42
( 15 ) 42 : 32
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Kaczmarek Miłosz
38 : 46
( 10 ) 58 : 19
12 : 50 ( 14 )
Ratajczak Filip 0:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
9 : 51 ( 17 )
7 : 60 ( 17 )

Kolejka 2

27-28 kwietnia 2019

Deckert Paweł 2:1 Undrych Maciej
55 : 47
47 : 72 ( 12 , 10 )
( 15 ) 63 D 56 ( 16 )
Kasiński Tomasz 2:0 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 14 , 11 ) 53 : 45
62 : 38
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 18 , 12 ) 55 : 47
( 14 ) 68 : 40
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2:0 Zimniak Rafał
( 24 ) 61 : 34
44 : 43
Ratajczak Filip 2:1 Gazda Piotr
( 14 , 14 ) 59 D 52
31 : 62 ( 16 )
52 : 41

Kolejka 3

4-5 maja 2019

Undrych Maciej 0:2 Kasiński Tomasz
( 14 ) 35 : 60 ( 18 )
( 15 ) 44 : 48
Deckert Paweł 2:1 Kaczmarek Miłosz
38 : 50 ( 18 )
( 12 ) 66 : 39 ( 10 )
( 11 ) 61 : 32
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 16 ) 32 : 57 ( 14 )
( 15 ) 46 : 23
36 : 40
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:0 Ratajczak Filip
( 11 , 12 ) 58 : 19
( 13 ) 73 : 59 ( 14 )
Zimniak Rafał 0:2 Gazda Piotr
( 12 ) 48 : 67
( 12 ) 27 : 49 ( 14 )

Kolejka 4

11-12 maja 2019

Kaczmarek Miłosz 1:2 Undrych Maciej
74 : 41
44 : 61
23 : 70 ( 18 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 22 , 21 ) 57 : 35 ( 19 )
60 : 34 ( 12 )
Ratajczak Filip 0:2 Deckert Paweł
25 : 57 ( 13 )
44 : 76
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
67 : 79 ( 20 , 18 )
( 12 ) 47 : 45 ( 16 , 16 )
15 : 49
Zimniak Rafał 0:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
19 : 60 ( 14 , 10 )
43 : 51

Kolejka 5

18-19 maja 2019

Undrych Maciej 1:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 11 , 13 ) 89 : 60
8 : 64 ( 13 , 15 )
3 : 68 ( 24 , 19 , 14 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 1:2 Ratajczak Filip
( 13 ) 46 : 33
29 : 53 ( 15 )
47 : 57 ( 13 )
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Gazda Piotr
9 : 45 ( 11 , 17 )
39 : 65
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Zimniak Rafał
26 : 63
33 : 44 ( 14 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:0 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 22 ) 87 : 35 ( 21 )
60 : 32

Kolejka 6

25-26 maja 2019

Ratajczak Filip W:0 Undrych Maciej
W : 0
W : 0
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 16 ) 35 : 65 ( 12 , 16 )
( 16 ) 63 : 45
( 16 ) 44 : 54 ( 16 )
Zimniak Rafał 0:2 Kaczmarek Miłosz
18 : 61 ( 15 )
12 : 49 ( 15 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 14 , 14 , 13 ) 52 : 3
( 25 , 11 ) 50 : 23
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:2 Deckert Paweł
56 : 48
5 : 51 ( 12 )
15 : 56 ( 24 )

Kolejka 7

1-2 czerwca 2019

Undrych Maciej 2:0 Gazda Piotr
( 11 ) 45 : 42 ( 15 )
( 11 ) 50 : 16
Ratajczak Filip 1:2 Zimniak Rafał
W : 0
23 : 58 ( 10 )
( 13 ) 42 : 53 ( 12 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
47 : 49 ( 13 , 13 )
( 22 ) 67 : 30
35 : 53 ( 18 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:0 Błaszczak Krzysztof
55 : 25 ( 12 )
63 : 29
Kasiński Tomasz 2:1 Deckert Paweł
68 : 46
15 : 41
( 25 ) 42 : 18

Kolejka 8

8-9 czerwca 2019

Zimniak Rafał 2:0 Undrych Maciej
( 15 ) 70 : 36
( 20 ) 74 : 27 ( 21 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Gazda Piotr
16 : 65 ( 15 , 13 , 23 )
( 22 , 13 ) 81 : 28
21 : 84 ( 19 , 12 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:0 Ratajczak Filip
( 17 , 13 ) 54 : 43 ( 13 , 13 )
( 22 ) 55 : 37
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
48 : 57
24 : 53
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Kaczmarek Miłosz
58 D 65
16 : 47

Kolejka 9

15-16 czerwca 2019

Undrych Maciej 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
23 : 52
( 12 ) 75 : 39
29 : 90 ( 25 )
Zimniak Rafał 2:0 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 23 , 12 ) 55 : 40
( 12 ) 78 : 41
Gazda Piotr 2:1 Deckert Paweł
( 13 , 13 , 13 ) 70 : 24
65 : 67
80 : 55
Ratajczak Filip 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
67 : 40 ( 16 )
54 : 24
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2:0 Kaczmarek Miłosz
( 14 ) 63 : 38
56 : 20