Kolejka 1

13-14 kwietnia 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 1:2 Strugała Jarosław
( 16 ) 59 : 20
2 : 47 ( 12 )
3 : 31 ( 12 )
Grewling Szymon 2:0 Adamczak Piotr
( 22 ) 50 : 38
( 11 ) 46 : 28
Sobczak Tomasz 0:2 Lennon John
25 : 52
21 : 52 ( 25 )
Jachimowski Robert 2:0 Kozicki Michał
( 24 ) 59 : 2
( 17 ) 45 : 10
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Donke Bartosz
( 18 ) 66 : 17
( 10 ) 55 : 44 ( 11 )

Kolejka 2

27-28 kwietnia 2019

Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Lewandowski Radosław
41 D 48 ( 15 )
46 : 35
8 : 35
Lennon John 1:2 Strugała Jarosław
( 13 ) 45 : 24
( 12 ) 29 : 60 ( 12 )
38 : 51 ( 13 )
Kozicki Michał 2:1 Grewling Szymon
20 : 46 ( 16 )
( 16 ) 64 : 38
33 : 24
Donke Bartosz 2:1 Sobczak Tomasz
30 : 54
63 : 39 ( 13 , 14 )
( 11 ) 37 : 10
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Jachimowski Robert
48 : 19
( 11 ) 44 : 8

Kolejka 3

4-5 maja 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 2:1 Lennon John
( 14 ) 54 : 59 ( 10 )
( 13 ) 46 : 26
( 11 ) 28 : 14
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Kozicki Michał
15 : 49 ( 13 , 14 )
( 10 ) 62 : 28
2 : 28
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Donke Bartosz
62 : 35
73 : 37
Grewling Szymon 1:2 Czernecki Kazimierz
67 : 28
45 : 56 ( 11 )
8 : 44 ( 15 )
Sobczak Tomasz 0:2 Jachimowski Robert
( 11 , 16 ) 53 : 62 ( 12 )
20 : 68 ( 17 , 16 )

Kolejka 4

11-12 maja 2019

Kozicki Michał 0:2 Lewandowski Radosław
41 : 61 ( 18 )
44 : 74
Donke Bartosz 1:2 Lennon John
23 : 45 ( 12 )
72 : 42 ( 10 )
13 : 31 ( 13 , 11 )
Czernecki Kazimierz 1:2 Adamczak Piotr
14 : 51
( 15 ) 50 : 9
15 : 63 ( 25 )
Jachimowski Robert 2:0 Strugała Jarosław
( 19 , 11 ) 64 : 38
45 : 19 ( 10 )
Sobczak Tomasz 2:0 Grewling Szymon
( 13 , 14 ) 69 : 43 ( 12 )
52 : 35

Kolejka 5

18-19 maja 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 0:2 Donke Bartosz
30 : 60 ( 13 )
34 : 52 ( 14 , 13 )
Kozicki Michał 0:2 Czernecki Kazimierz
16 : 80 ( 25 )
19 : 52
Lennon John 1:2 Jachimowski Robert
( 14 , 16 ) 57 : 44
( 13 ) 48 : 61 ( 16 )
8 : 46 ( 17 )
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Sobczak Tomasz
21 : 36 ( 11 )
25 : 51
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Grewling Szymon
( 11 ) 60 : 34
( 13 ) 57 : 27

Kolejka 6

25-26 maja 2019

Czernecki Kazimierz 2:1 Lewandowski Radosław
( 11 ) 45 : 36 ( 18 , 13 )
( 16 ) 37 : 48 ( 15 )
( 12 , 13 ) 31 : 20
Jachimowski Robert 2:0 Donke Bartosz
( 14 , 14 , 10 ) 60 : 14
( 12 ) 41 : 33
Sobczak Tomasz 2:1 Kozicki Michał
41 : 25
10 : 61 ( 11 , 11 )
44 : 11
Grewling Szymon 2:1 Lennon John
( 23 ) 52 : 49 ( 15 )
18 : 40
54 : 23
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Adamczak Piotr
47 : 23
47 : 10

Kolejka 7

1-2 czerwca 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 0:2 Jachimowski Robert
40 : 62 ( 25 , 13 )
14 : 58 ( 16 , 14 )
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Sobczak Tomasz
( 15 , 12 ) 57 : 12
( 18 ) 64 : 30
Donke Bartosz 1:2 Grewling Szymon
( 12 , 12 ) 34 : 46 ( 10 )
( 22 ) 47 : 40
33 : 45 ( 22 )
Kozicki Michał 1:2 Strugała Jarosław
( 11 ) 58 : 29
33 : 57
20 : 28
Lennon John 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
( 12 , 11 ) 74 : 26
( 15 ) 39 : 48
34 : 26 ( 13 )

Kolejka 8

8-9 czerwca 2019

Sobczak Tomasz 2:0 Lewandowski Radosław
( 23 , 13 ) 55 : 47 ( 13 , 14 )
( 17 , 18 ) 70 : 31 ( 13 )
Grewling Szymon 1:2 Jachimowski Robert
( 15 ) 63 : 45
( 15 ) 33 : 62 ( 18 )
16 : 43 ( 21 )
Strugała Jarosław 1:2 Czernecki Kazimierz
53 D 60 ( 13 )
75 : 55
18 : 30
Adamczak Piotr 1:2 Donke Bartosz
( 11 ) 44 : 34 ( 11 )
40 : 51 ( 13 )
( 15 ) 25 : 32
Lennon John 1:2 Kozicki Michał
22 : 44 ( 16 )
( 22 ) 61 : 48 ( 16 , 16 )
27 : 50

Kolejka 9

15-16 czerwca 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 2:1 Grewling Szymon
10 : 45 ( 16 )
( 13 ) 64 : 31
38 : 26
Sobczak Tomasz 2:1 Strugała Jarosław
30 : 54 ( 11 )
( 15 ) 66 : 17
30 : 13
Jachimowski Robert W:0 Adamczak Piotr
W : 0
W : 0
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Lennon John
53 : 40
( 11 , 12 ) 54 : 50
Donke Bartosz 2:0 Kozicki Michał
46 : 30
( 13 ) 51 : 37 ( 14 )