Kolejka 1

13-14 kwietnia 2019

Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Tomczak Grzegorz
50 : 34 ( 16 )
( 14 , 19 , 18 ) 76 : 52 ( 15 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Wachowski Jakub
12 : 72 ( 12 , 16 )
36 : 52
Rusin Mateusz 2:0 Borowczyk Krzysztof
( 14 , 10 ) 64 : 10
( 11 ) 58 : 33
Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Reńska Daria
0 : W
0 : W
Chełminiak Jarosław - pauzuje

Kolejka 2

27-28 kwietnia 2019

Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Chełminiak Jarosław
( 11 ) 55 : 47
35 : 58 ( 15 )
Borowczyk Krzysztof 1:1 Wieliński Jakub
( 18 ) 60 : 22
52 : 65 ( 15 )
Reńska Daria 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
18 : 37 ( 15 )
56 : 30
Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Rusin Mateusz
0 : W
0 : W
Wachowski Jakub - pauzuje

Kolejka 3

4-5 maja 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław 2:0 Wachowski Jakub
( 14 ) 62 : 42
84 : 56
Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Borowczyk Krzysztof
36 : 66 ( 13 )
51 : 23
Wieliński Jakub W:0 Błaszczyk Michał
W : 0
W : 0
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Rusin Mateusz
( 13 ) 68 : 38
22 : 59
Reńska Daria - pauzuje

Kolejka 4

11-12 maja 2019

Borowczyk Krzysztof 0:2 Chełminiak Jarosław
19 : 75 ( 13 , 22 )
53 : 62
Reńska Daria 0:2 Wachowski Jakub
10 : 61 ( 16 , 10 )
38 : 60 ( 14 )
Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Tomczak Grzegorz
0 : W
0 : W
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Wieliński Jakub
18 : 74 ( 15 )
( 18 ) 44 : 20
Rusin Mateusz - pauzuje

Kolejka 5

18-19 maja 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław 2:0 Reńska Daria
( 13 ) 55 : 46
63 : 25
Borowczyk Krzysztof W:0 Błaszczyk Michał
W : 0
W : 0
Wachowski Jakub 0:2 Rusin Mateusz
34 : 43
21 : 62 ( 17 )
Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
37 : 39 ( 13 )
( 16 ) 54 : 26
Wieliński Jakub - pauzuje

Kolejka 6

25-26 maja 2019

Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Chełminiak Jarosław
0 : W
0 : W
Rusin Mateusz 2:0 Reńska Daria
56 : 42
61 : 28
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Borowczyk Krzysztof
55 : 15
38 : 40
Wieliński Jakub 1:1 Wachowski Jakub
( 12 ) 47 : 35 ( 13 )
( 13 , 15 ) 38 : 63 ( 14 )
Tomczak Grzegorz - pauzuje

Kolejka 7

1-2 czerwca 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław 1:1 Rusin Mateusz
32 : 58
( 12 ) 46 : 38 ( 10 )
Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Jackowski Stanisław
0 : W
0 : W
Reńska Daria 1:1 Wieliński Jakub
7 : 48 ( 22 )
55 D 48
Wachowski Jakub 2:0 Tomczak Grzegorz
56 : 22
( 17 ) 53 : 14
Borowczyk Krzysztof - pauzuje

Kolejka 8

8-9 czerwca 2019

Jackowski Stanisław 2:0 Chełminiak Jarosław
43 : 28
( 11 ) 66 : 45 ( 15 , 12 )
Wieliński Jakub 0:2 Rusin Mateusz
26 : 57 ( 14 , 10 )
( 15 ) 30 : 60 ( 16 )
Tomczak Grzegorz 2:0 Reńska Daria
40 : 23
( 13 , 18 ) 67 : 27
Wachowski Jakub 2:0 Borowczyk Krzysztof
( 18 ) 67 : 26
( 11 ) 52 : 33
Błaszczyk Michał - pauzuje

Kolejka 9

15-16 czerwca 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
( 11 ) 43 : 51 ( 14 )
27 : 49 ( 11 , 16 )
Rusin Mateusz 0:2 Tomczak Grzegorz
37 : 45
23 : 59 ( 13 , 16 )
Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Wachowski Jakub
0 : W
0 : W
Reńska Daria 0:2 Borowczyk Krzysztof
19 : 48 ( 13 )
29 : 66 ( 13 )
Jackowski Stanisław - pauzuje