Kolejka 1

13-14 kwietnia 2019

Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Tomczak Grzegorz
50 : 34 ( 16 )
( 14 , 19 , 18 ) 76 : 52 ( 15 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Wachowski Jakub
12 : 72 ( 12 , 16 )
36 : 52
Rusin Mateusz 2:0 Borowczyk Krzysztof
( 14 , 10 ) 64 : 10
( 11 ) 58 : 33
Błaszczyk Michał 2:0 Reńska Daria
48 : 36
41 : 17
Chełminiak Jarosław - pauzuje

Kolejka 2

27-28 kwietnia 2019

Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Chełminiak Jarosław
( 11 ) 55 : 47
35 : 58 ( 15 )
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Wieliński Jakub
niedziela 05 maja 2019 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Reńska Daria 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
18 : 37 ( 15 )
56 : 30
Błaszczyk Michał vs Rusin Mateusz
Wachowski Jakub - pauzuje

Kolejka 3

4-5 maja 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław vs Wachowski Jakub
Tomczak Grzegorz vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Wieliński Jakub vs Błaszczyk Michał
Jackowski Stanisław vs Rusin Mateusz
sobota 11 maja 2019 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Reńska Daria - pauzuje

Kolejka 4

11-12 maja 2019

Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Chełminiak Jarosław
Reńska Daria vs Wachowski Jakub
Błaszczyk Michał vs Tomczak Grzegorz
Jackowski Stanisław vs Wieliński Jakub
Rusin Mateusz - pauzuje

Kolejka 5

18-19 maja 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław vs Reńska Daria
Borowczyk Krzysztof vs Błaszczyk Michał
Wachowski Jakub vs Rusin Mateusz
Tomczak Grzegorz vs Jackowski Stanisław
Wieliński Jakub - pauzuje

Kolejka 6

25-26 maja 2019

Błaszczyk Michał vs Chełminiak Jarosław
Rusin Mateusz vs Reńska Daria
niedziela 05 maja 2019 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Jackowski Stanisław vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Wieliński Jakub vs Wachowski Jakub
Tomczak Grzegorz - pauzuje

Kolejka 7

1-2 czerwca 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław vs Rusin Mateusz
Błaszczyk Michał vs Jackowski Stanisław
Reńska Daria vs Wieliński Jakub
niedziela 05 maja 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Wachowski Jakub vs Tomczak Grzegorz
Borowczyk Krzysztof - pauzuje

Kolejka 8

8-9 czerwca 2019

Jackowski Stanisław vs Chełminiak Jarosław
Wieliński Jakub vs Rusin Mateusz
Tomczak Grzegorz vs Reńska Daria
Wachowski Jakub vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Błaszczyk Michał - pauzuje

Kolejka 9

15-16 czerwca 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław vs Wieliński Jakub
Rusin Mateusz vs Tomczak Grzegorz
Błaszczyk Michał vs Wachowski Jakub
Reńska Daria vs Borowczyk Krzysztof
Jackowski Stanisław - pauzuje