Kolejka 1

19-20 października 2019

Doberschuetz Wiktor W:0 Karłyk Marcin
W : 0
W : 0
Smorawski Marcin 3:0 Tyszer Karol
( 27 ) 53 : 11
60 : 38 ( 25 )
( 16 ) 54 : 28
Pawlak Tytus 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
54 : 55 ( 13 )
( 37 , 12 ) 75 : 69 ( 37 , 12 )
24 : 65 ( 17 , 15 , 22 )
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Kaczmarek Miłosz
24 : 53 ( 28 )
( 18 ) 55 : 62
51 : 33
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 14 ) 47 : 5
( 18 ) 45 : 37
22 : 49
Słodzinka Piotr - pauzuje

Kolejka 2

26-27 października 2019

Karłyk Marcin 0:W Słodzinka Piotr
0 : W
0 : W
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 12 ) 36 : 83 ( 16 , 14 , 14 , 15 )
56 : 51 ( 17 , 15 )
( 25 , 14 ) 57 : 67 ( 11 , 13 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
64 : 31 ( 11 )
( 11 ) 51 : 48
( 19 ) 37 : 59 ( 19 , 22 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
16 : 51 ( 17 )
27 : 54 ( 13 , 13 )
( 18 ) 69 : 30 ( 16 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin 0:3 Leśniak Tomasz
24 : 43 ( 11 )
53 : 62 ( 23 )
38 : 50
Tyszer Karol - pauzuje

Kolejka 3

2-3 listopada 2019

Słodzinka Piotr 3:0 Tyszer Karol
45 : 42
( 15 , 12 , 31 ) 89 : 22 ( 13 )
( 21 ) 66 : 27
Karłyk Marcin 0:W Bystrzyński Tomasz
0 : W
0 : W
Doberschuetz Wiktor 1:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 16 ) 43 : 71 ( 12 , 23 )
( 11 , 21 ) 49 : 53 ( 11 , 13 )
( 15 ) 49 : 36
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 13 , 11 , 10 ) 57 : 25
( 15 ) 56 : 18
( 15 , 11 ) 46 : 61 ( 30 )
Pawlak Tytus 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
( 24 , 28 ) 81 : 9
( 23 ) 35 : 65 ( 25 )
20 : 56 ( 18 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz - pauzuje

Kolejka 4

9-10 listopada 2019

Bystrzyński Tomasz 3:0 Słodzinka Piotr
( 13 ) 69 : 45
( 13 ) 50 : 20
( 14 ) 49 : 21
Kaczmarek Miłosz 0:3 Tyszer Karol
( 14 ) 30 : 65 ( 15 , 12 )
( 15 ) 52 : 76 ( 16 )
36 : 50
Wawrzyniak Sebastian W:0 Karłyk Marcin
W : 0
W : 0
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 22 ) 47 : 27
( 12 , 14 ) 47 : 56 ( 15 , 18 )
( 12 , 13 ) 55 : 48 ( 22 )
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
( 10 , 12 , 14 ) 67 : 13
45 : 43 ( 12 )
31 : 72
Dzbanuszek Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 5

16-17 listopada 2019

Słodzinka Piotr 2:1 Kaczmarek Miłosz
46 : 59 ( 12 , 14 )
( 19 ) 53 : 44
( 18 ) 65 : 25
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 11 ) 69 : 41 ( 15 )
( 11 ) 41 : 78 ( 14 )
( 10 , 19 ) 60 : 22
Tyszer Karol 1:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 18 ) 38 : 75 ( 32 )
( 11 , 13 ) 53 : 17
26 : 65 ( 22 )
Karłyk Marcin 0:W Leśniak Tomasz
0 : W
0 : W
Doberschuetz Wiktor 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
( 21 , 16 ) 66 : 9
( 28 ) 57 : 44
( 10 ) 46 : 47 ( 13 )
Pawlak Tytus - pauzuje

Kolejka 6

23-24 listopada 2019

Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2:1 Słodzinka Piotr
( 12 , 13 ) 49 : 29
( 13 , 14 ) 35 : 50 ( 17 )
( 11 ) 56 : 28
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1:2 Kaczmarek Miłosz
49 : 58 ( 14 )
( 11 , 15 ) 63 : 36 ( 23 )
17 : 49 ( 16 )
Leśniak Tomasz 0:3 Bystrzyński Tomasz
28 : 64 ( 15 , 21 , 22 )
( 10 , 15 ) 53 : 55 ( 11 , 12 )
44 : 46
Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Tyszer Karol
( 12 , 17 ) 87 : 54 ( 17 )
( 16 , 11 ) 100 : 26
( 16 ) 55 : 30 ( 14 )
Smorawski Marcin W:0 Karłyk Marcin
W : 0
W : 0
Doberschuetz Wiktor - pauzuje

Kolejka 7

30 listopada - 1 grudnia 2019

Słodzinka Piotr 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 15 ) 80 : 59
23 : 54
( 10 , 12 , 12 ) 60 : 31 ( 12 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
38 : 64 ( 10 , 13 , 16 )
58 : 51
15 : 70 ( 23 , 11 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:1 Pawlak Tytus
( 22 ) 56 : 45 ( 14 )
( 12 , 14 ) 58 : 32 ( 16 )
10 : 59 ( 13 , 16 , 16 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
( 10 , 18 ) 82 : 26
2 : 75 ( 16 , 16 , 18 )
( 22 , 18 ) 77 : 47 ( 24 )
Tyszer Karol 1:2 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 10 , 11 , 15 , 16 ) 66 : 55 ( 11 , 15 , 21 )
30 : 73 ( 15 , 21 )
( 20 ) 37 : 71 ( 11 , 15 )
Karłyk Marcin - pauzuje

Kolejka 8

7-8 grudnia 2019

Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Słodzinka Piotr
15 : 60 ( 12 , 15 )
49 : 51 ( 12 , 13 , 16 )
( 13 ) 49 : 31 ( 12 )
Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 13 ) 59 : 22
14 : 57 ( 21 )
( 14 ) 74 : 42
Smorawski Marcin 0:3 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
21 : 46
27 : 35
10 : 55 ( 15 )
Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Kaczmarek Miłosz
( 12 , 12 , 36 ) 71 : 58 ( 22 )
( 10 , 37 ) 70 : 53 ( 30 )
( 14 , 34 ) 69 : 31
Karłyk Marcin vs Tyszer Karol
Bystrzyński Tomasz - pauzuje

Kolejka 9

14-15 grudnia 2019

Słodzinka Piotr 0:3 Pawlak Tytus
( 14 ) 63 : 71
9 : 58 ( 36 )
0 : W
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Smorawski Marcin
( 22 ) 61 : 72 ( 16 )
( 13 ) 41 : 49 ( 11 )
( 12 ) 57 : 41 ( 17 )
Dzbanuszek Marcin vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
sobota 21 grudnia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Kaczmarek Miłosz W:0 Karłyk Marcin
W : 0
W : 0
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Tyszer Karol
( 20 ) 57 : 21
42 : 55 ( 22 , 14 )
15 : 63 ( 14 , 16 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian - pauzuje

Kolejka 10

21-22 grudnia 2019

Smorawski Marcin vs Słodzinka Piotr
niedziela 29 grudnia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Doberschuetz Wiktor vs Pawlak Tytus
Karłyk Marcin vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
Tyszer Karol vs Wawrzyniak Sebastian
sobota 21 grudnia 2019 godz. 14:00
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Kaczmarek Miłosz
( 11 ) 41 : 71
30 : 49 ( 18 )
25 : 49 ( 12 , 18 )
Leśniak Tomasz - pauzuje

Kolejka 11

28-29 grudnia 2019

Słodzinka Piotr vs Doberschuetz Wiktor
niedziela 29 grudnia 2019 godz. 20:00
Pawlak Tytus vs Karłyk Marcin
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Tyszer Karol
28 : 54 ( 14 )
32 : 62 ( 11 , 12 )
( 21 ) 67 : 3
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 22 ) 41 : 33 ( 13 )
( 13 ) 52 : 29 ( 13 )
( 14 ) 30 : 65 ( 13 , 18 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian vs Kaczmarek Miłosz
Smorawski Marcin - pauzuje