Kolejka 1

19-20 października 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 0:2 Blachowski Marcin
( 14 ) 42 : 74 ( 16 )
36 : 39
Rusin Mateusz 2:1 Chełminiak Jarosław
( 13 ) 70 : 35
42 : 58 ( 11 )
55 : 13
Bułatowicz Michał 2:0 Ptak Wojciech
( 18 , 11 ) 57 : 37
( 22 ) 59 : 32
Wachowski Jakub 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
( 13 ) 39 : 60
50 : 29
35 : 30
Grewling Szymon 0:2 Lennon John
19 : 56
19 : 55 ( 18 )

Kolejka 2

26-27 października 2019

Chełminiak Jarosław 0:2 Lewandowski Radosław
10 : 65 ( 25 , 12 )
27 : 61
Ptak Wojciech 2:1 Blachowski Marcin
46 : 36
8 : 57 ( 17 )
53 : 25
Adamczak Piotr 2:1 Rusin Mateusz
52 : 26
47 : 53 ( 13 )
( 16 ) 40 : 23
Lennon John 1:2 Bułatowicz Michał
47 : 50
63 : 18
8 : 52 ( 18 )
Grewling Szymon 2:0 Wachowski Jakub
58 : 29
( 16 ) 52 : 25

Kolejka 3

2-3 listopada 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 1:2 Ptak Wojciech
( 12 ) 55 : 29
43 : 51
24 : 42
Chełminiak Jarosław 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
38 : 72
48 : 32
42 : 0
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Lennon John
41 : 74 ( 11 , 12 , 18 )
( 14 ) 45 : 49 ( 11 )
Rusin Mateusz 0:2 Grewling Szymon
29 : 45
2 : 36
Bułatowicz Michał 2:0 Wachowski Jakub
( 23 ) 56 : 47 ( 11 )
( 21 , 13 , 11 ) 87 : 16

Kolejka 4

9-10 listopada 2019

Adamczak Piotr 0:W Lewandowski Radosław
0 : W
0 : W
Lennon John 2:1 Ptak Wojciech
( 13 , 10 ) 34 : 48 ( 15 )
60 : 30
( 18 ) 40 : 5
Grewling Szymon 2:0 Chełminiak Jarosław
43 : 32
( 17 , 15 ) 65 : 14
Wachowski Jakub 2:1 Blachowski Marcin
44 : 45
( 11 , 14 , 19 ) 67 : 35
49 : 30
Bułatowicz Michał 2:0 Rusin Mateusz
( 20 , 11 ) 63 : 44
73 : 43

Kolejka 5

16-17 listopada 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 2:0 Lennon John
( 12 ) 46 : 12
41 : 39 ( 11 )
Adamczak Piotr 0:2 Grewling Szymon
25 : 33
13 : 57 ( 14 )
Ptak Wojciech 0:2 Wachowski Jakub
50 : 58 ( 11 , 13 , 19 )
10 : 57
Chełminiak Jarosław 0:2 Bułatowicz Michał
38 : 59 ( 14 , 12 )
31 : 59 ( 15 )
Blachowski Marcin 2:0 Rusin Mateusz
( 13 ) 51 : 42
61 : 53 ( 14 )

Kolejka 6

23-24 listopada 2019

Grewling Szymon vs Lewandowski Radosław
niedziela 15 grudnia 2019 godz. 20:00
mecz przełożony
Wachowski Jakub 1:2 Lennon John
32 : 62
54 : 42 ( 15 )
15 : 37 ( 18 )
Bułatowicz Michał 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
( 12 ) 48 : 6
31 : 45
( 10 ) 40 : 10 ( 10 )
Rusin Mateusz 1:2 Ptak Wojciech
57 : 30
12 : 63
2 : 37 ( 11 , 14 )
Blachowski Marcin 2:1 Chełminiak Jarosław
11 : 52 ( 15 , 24 )
66 : 53
51 : 39

Kolejka 7

30 listopada - 1 grudnia 2019

Lewandowski Radosław 2:1 Wachowski Jakub
( 18 , 13 ) 67 : 29
23 : 57
( 13 ) 38 : 19
Grewling Szymon 1:2 Bułatowicz Michał
( 15 ) 38 : 64 ( 12 , 13 )
( 12 ) 69 D 62 ( 11 )
23 : 34 ( 14 , 13 )
Lennon John 1:2 Rusin Mateusz
51 : 41
20 : 44 ( 18 )
33 : 37
Adamczak Piotr vs Blachowski Marcin
poniedziałek 16 grudnia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Chełminiak Jarosław
( 16 , 11 ) 67 : 38
48 : 18

Kolejka 8

7-8 grudnia 2019

Bułatowicz Michał 1:2 Lewandowski Radosław
( 15 ) 65 : 26
18 : 67 ( 18 )
7 : 23
Rusin Mateusz 1:2 Wachowski Jakub
40 : 65
41 : 32
27 : 36
Blachowski Marcin 2:1 Grewling Szymon
55 : 24
39 : 50
( 13 ) 62 : 20
Chełminiak Jarosław vs Lennon John
niedziela 22 grudnia 2019 godz. 18:00
mecz przełożony
Ptak Wojciech 2:1 Adamczak Piotr
29 : 44
44 : 28
( 18 ) 39 : 29 ( 17 )

Kolejka 9

14-15 grudnia 2019

Lewandowski Radosław vs Rusin Mateusz
niedziela 15 grudnia 2019 godz. 22:00
Bułatowicz Michał 2:0 Blachowski Marcin
( 18 ) 48 : 44 ( 15 )
( 15 ) 72 : 33
Wachowski Jakub 2:1 Chełminiak Jarosław
13 : 55 ( 14 )
( 20 , 16 ) 74 : 47
37 : 25 ( 13 )
Grewling Szymon vs Ptak Wojciech
sobota 21 grudnia 2019 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Lennon John vs Adamczak Piotr