Kolejka 1

19-20 października 2019

Wieliński Jakub 1:1 Mądry Emil
( 17 ) 33 : 52 ( 11 )
( 11 ) 53 : 38
Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Modelski Łukasz
( 11 ) 62 : 49 ( 11 )
23 : 41 ( 11 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
20 : 48
14 : 57
Reńska Daria 1:1 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
57 : 43
29 : 51

Kolejka 2

26-27 października 2019

Modelski Łukasz 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
40 : 59 ( 13 )
19 : 52 ( 10 , 14 )
Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Mądry Emil
( 11 ) 48 : 36
61 : 40 ( 18 )
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 0:2 Tomczak Grzegorz
( 11 ) 31 : 63 ( 16 , 15 )
37 : 56
Reńska Daria 0:2 Jackowski Stanisław
14 : 40
28 : 40 ( 11 )

Kolejka 3

2-3 listopada 2019

Wieliński Jakub 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
5 : 49 ( 22 )
( 14 ) 35 : 70 ( 32 )
Modelski Łukasz 0:2 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
44 : 54
30 : 33
Mądry Emil 2:0 Reńska Daria
45 : 13
52 : 22
Tomczak Grzegorz 0:2 Jackowski Stanisław
31 : 65
37 : 47 ( 13 )

Kolejka 4

9-10 listopada 2019

Lenkajtis Maksymilian 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
14 : 64 ( 23 , 15 )
( 16 ) 44 : 55
Reńska Daria 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
20 : 50 ( 13 )
36 : 41
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Modelski Łukasz
51 : 27
25 : 58 ( 11 )
Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Mądry Emil
( 15 ) 49 : 45 ( 10 )
46 : 49 ( 13 )

Kolejka 5

16-17 listopada 2019

Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Reńska Daria
43 : 30
51 : 45
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
42 : 37
( 22 ) 37 : 14
Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Tomczak Grzegorz
( 10 ) 53 : 39
41 : 36
Modelski Łukasz 0:2 Mądry Emil
27 : 47
27 : 52 ( 21 )

Kolejka 6

23-24 listopada 2019

Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
25 : 40 ( 18 )
37 : 53
Tomczak Grzegorz 1:1 Reńska Daria
52 : 42
35 : 59
Mądry Emil 1:1 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
( 13 ) 57 : 20
( 14 ) 37 : 56
Modelski Łukasz 1:1 Śniegowski Maciej
( 13 ) 49 : 33
8 : 62 ( 30 )

Kolejka 7

30 listopada - 1 grudnia 2019

Wieliński Jakub 1:1 Tomczak Grzegorz
( 15 ) 55 : 37
( 11 ) 47 : 55 ( 10 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Mądry Emil
( 13 ) 30 : 32
51 : 52 ( 11 , 12 )
Reńska Daria 1:1 Modelski Łukasz
53 : 15
31 : 50
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 1:1 Śniegowski Maciej
( 11 ) 46 : 33
29 : 64 ( 16 , 16 , 13 )