Kolejka 1

25-26 stycznia 2020

Pawlak Tytus 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
( 14 ) 58 : 42
( 15 ) 30 : 52 ( 12 , 27 )
( 15 , 11 ) 59 : 26
Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Undrych Maciej
( 27 ) 61 : 28
( 18 , 20 ) 66 : 48
( 18 , 18 ) 46 : 28 ( 14 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Gazda Piotr
29 : 60
( 14 , 15 ) 55 : 33
( 11 , 11 ) 68 : 41 ( 14 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 3:0 Jachimowski Robert
( 14 ) 56 : 41 ( 12 )
( 11 ) 42 : 29
( 11 , 19 ) 57 : 48 ( 12 , 22 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
( 13 , 16 ) 53 : 46 ( 20 )
( 14 ) 45 : 60 ( 12 , 13 )
51 : 63 ( 14 , 18 )

Kolejka 2

1-2 lutego 2020

Undrych Maciej 0:3 Pawlak Tytus
25 : 57 ( 11 )
( 11 ) 35 : 38
( 12 ) 46 : 53 ( 11 , 13 )
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Smorawski Marcin
( 22 ) 64 : 54 ( 17 )
27 : 60 ( 10 , 11 , 12 )
26 : 76 ( 18 )
Jachimowski Robert 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 16 ) 41 : 50 ( 14 , 21 )
( 17 ) 53 : 59 ( 11 , 16 )
( 16 ) 30 : 57 ( 11 , 13 )
Leśniak Tomasz 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
( 14 , 15 ) 65 : 57 ( 15 )
11 : 60 ( 11 , 11 )
31 : 52
Kaczmarek Miłosz 1:2 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
56 : 84 ( 12 , 13 , 16 , 19 )
( 16 ) 52 : 46 ( 16 , 18 , 10 )
60 : 61

Kolejka 3

8-9 lutego 2020

Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Gazda Piotr
( 13 , 14 , 15 ) 60 : 51 ( 12 )
( 24 ) 71 : 49 ( 13 )
54 : 36
Undrych Maciej 3:0 Jachimowski Robert
( 16 ) 54 : 40
( 13 ) 93 : 54 ( 13 )
( 17 ) 48 : 34
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Leśniak Tomasz
23 : 67 ( 12 )
41 : 30 ( 11 )
( 11 , 18 , 24 ) 86 : 34
Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Kaczmarek Miłosz
( 27 ) 53 : 31 ( 16 )
( 12 ) 61 : 54 ( 12 )
( 16 , 18 , 24 ) 71 : 29 ( 13 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 11 ) 39 : 59
( 10 ) 39 : 61
36 : 51 ( 17 )

Kolejka 4

15-16 lutego 2020

Jachimowski Robert 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 22 ) 60 : 38 ( 14 )
35 : 55 ( 12 )
19 : 57 ( 10 , 12 )
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Gazda Piotr
35 : 67 ( 11 , 14 )
( 15 ) 56 : 47 ( 12 )
( 11 , 13 ) 66 : 30
Kaczmarek Miłosz 2:1 Undrych Maciej
( 11 , 14 ) 68 : 53 ( 27 )
( 11 ) 39 : 43 ( 18 )
( 14 , 18 ) 80 : 31
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
( 14 , 24 ) 65 : 43 ( 11 )
38 : 66 ( 11 )
( 12 , 16 ) 59 : 46
Bystrzyński Tomasz 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
15 : 84 ( 22 , 17 , 15 , 15 )
20 : 76 ( 33 )
( 11 ) 31 : 50 ( 18 , 18 )

Kolejka 5

22-23 lutego 2020

Pawlak Tytus 0:3 Leśniak Tomasz
33 : 73 ( 14 )
51 : 53
( 14 , 21 ) 55 : 62 ( 13 , 13 )
Jachimowski Robert 2:1 Kaczmarek Miłosz
23 : 49 ( 21 )
55 : 44 ( 13 )
( 12 ) 65 : 33
Gazda Piotr 0:3 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
29 : 64 ( 15 )
( 11 ) 27 : 65
23 : 62 ( 12 , 11 )
Undrych Maciej 1:2 Bystrzyński Tomasz
29 : 61 ( 11 )
70 : 50
22 : 63 ( 23 )
Smorawski Marcin 0:3 Doberschuetz Wiktor
3 : 88 ( 15 , 16 , 17 , 40 )
33 : 45
36 : 57 ( 23 , 11 )

Kolejka 6

29 lutego - 1 marca 2020

Kaczmarek Miłosz 0:W Pawlak Tytus
0 : W
0 : W
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 0:W Leśniak Tomasz
0 : W
0 : W
Bystrzyński Tomasz 2:1 Jachimowski Robert
63 : 26
( 11 , 11 , 14 ) 75 : 7
44 : 55 ( 25 )
Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Gazda Piotr
( 19 ) 59 : 48 ( 13 )
( 17 ) 51 : 15
( 25 , 32 ) 71 : 26
Smorawski Marcin 2:1 Undrych Maciej
( 16 ) 41 : 93 ( 14 , 18 )
( 11 , 15 ) 66 : 18 ( 12 )
( 32 , 17 ) 75 : 45 ( 24 )

Kolejka 7

7-8 marca 2020

Pawlak Tytus 0:3 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 14 ) 35 : 54 ( 11 , 15 )
( 11 , 11 , 12 ) 53 : 55 ( 11 )
( 20 ) 31 : 57 ( 14 , 15 , 16 )
Kaczmarek Miłosz 0:W Bystrzyński Tomasz
0 : W
0 : W
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 13 ) 48 : 40
55 : 23
26 : 60 ( 27 )
Jachimowski Robert 2:1 Smorawski Marcin
36 : 49
( 12 ) 54 : 51
( 13 ) 77 : 49 ( 15 )
Gazda Piotr 1:2 Undrych Maciej
19 : 54
( 12 ) 73 : 45
27 : 59 ( 21 )

Kolejka 8

14-15 marca 2020

Bystrzyński Tomasz 1:2 Pawlak Tytus
( 12 , 13 ) 39 : 50 ( 13 )
21 : 60 ( 12 , 12 , 10 )
( 20 ) 51 : 28 ( 10 , 11 )
Doberschuetz Wiktor 3:0 Wawrzyniak Sebastian
( 24 ) 55 : 26
49 : 20
( 25 , 21 ) 64 : 30 ( 13 )
Smorawski Marcin W:0 Kaczmarek Miłosz
W : 0
W : 0
Undrych Maciej 1:2 Leśniak Tomasz
44 : 61 ( 18 )
( 24 ) 37 : 44 ( 15 )
( 14 , 16 , 18 ) 73 : 15
Gazda Piotr W:0 Jachimowski Robert
W : 0
W : 0

Kolejka 9

21-22 marca 2020

Pawlak Tytus 3:0 Doberschuetz Wiktor
( 25 , 28 ) 61 : 6
( 23 ) 69 : 30
( 14 , 17 ) 60 : 39 ( 13 )
Bystrzyński Tomasz 3:0 Smorawski Marcin
( 10 , 13 ) 52 : 34
( 12 , 12 ) 67 : 40 ( 15 )
53 : 23 ( 10 )
Wawrzyniak Sebastian 3:0 Undrych Maciej
62 : 53
( 29 ) 55 : 25
( 16 ) 66 : 31
Kaczmarek Miłosz W:0 Gazda Piotr
W : 0
W : 0
Leśniak Tomasz 2:1 Jachimowski Robert
( 16 ) 44 : 12
( 13 , 15 ) 62 : 57 ( 11 , 24 )
47 : 53 ( 11 , 13 )