Kolejka 1

25-26 stycznia 2020

Dzbanuszek Marcin 0:2 Zimniak Rafał
( 15 , 16 ) 47 : 57 ( 11 )
( 16 ) 34 : 35
Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Sobczak Tomasz
( 16 ) 43 : 8
54 : 32
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Lewandowski Radosław
44 : 73
40 : 62 ( 22 , 22 )
Deckert Paweł 1:2 Grewling Szymon
21 : 91 ( 12 , 14 , 14 , 15 )
( 11 , 13 , 15 ) 72 : 36 ( 10 , 11 )
( 10 ) 27 : 63
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:0 Bułatowicz Michał
( 14 ) 55 : 32
43 : 21

Kolejka 2

1-2 lutego 2020

Sobczak Tomasz 0:2 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 16 ) 20 : 58 ( 12 , 24 )
28 : 56 ( 10 , 16 )
Lewandowski Radosław 2:0 Zimniak Rafał
63 : 54 ( 11 )
( 12 , 15 ) 58 : 27 ( 17 )
Grewling Szymon 0:2 Karłyk Marcin
( 14 ) 27 : 62
9 : 81 ( 14 , 18 )
Bułatowicz Michał 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 13 ) 78 : 42 ( 11 )
( 18 ) 60 : 17 ( 13 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:1 Deckert Paweł
( 14 ) 32 : 47 ( 13 , 18 )
( 15 ) 56 : 30
( 12 , 21 ) 59 : 46

Kolejka 3

8-9 lutego 2020

Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Lewandowski Radosław
46 : 66 ( 11 , 15 , 20 )
( 12 ) 58 : 31
( 27 ) 48 : 28 ( 12 )
Sobczak Tomasz 0:2 Grewling Szymon
42 : 44 ( 13 )
( 11 ) 41 : 72
Zimniak Rafał 2:1 Bułatowicz Michał
69 : 35
19 : 65 ( 15 )
( 16 , 16 ) 61 : 3
Karłyk Marcin 2:0 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 17 ) 62 : 31
( 12 , 12 ) 68 : 45
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Deckert Paweł
29 : 38
41 : 45 ( 18 )

Kolejka 4

15-16 lutego 2020

Grewling Szymon 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
( 14 ) 52 : 22
( 12 ) 16 : 56
( 12 ) 62 : 40 ( 17 )
Bułatowicz Michał 2:0 Lewandowski Radosław
( 12 , 14 ) 68 : 29
( 15 ) 53 : 11
Błaszczak Krzysztof 1:2 Sobczak Tomasz
18 : 52 ( 15 )
50 : 81 ( 12 )
76 : 48
Deckert Paweł 0:2 Zimniak Rafał
22 : 51
( 11 , 12 ) 41 : 44 ( 18 )
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Karłyk Marcin
25 : 63 ( 15 , 20 , 20 )
22 : 61 ( 11 , 32 )

Kolejka 5

22-23 lutego 2020

Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Bułatowicz Michał
( 13 ) 50 : 70 ( 22 , 12 )
( 22 ) 65 : 25
( 10 , 33 ) 75 : 21 ( 11 )
Grewling Szymon W:0 Błaszczak Krzysztof
W : 0
W : 0
Lewandowski Radosław 2:1 Deckert Paweł
( 13 ) 70 : 24
( 12 ) 54 : 82 ( 15 , 12 )
( 11 , 27 ) 56 : 26
Sobczak Tomasz 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 14 ) 51 : 13
54 : 48 ( 15 )
Zimniak Rafał 1:2 Karłyk Marcin
46 : 31
33 : 53
( 15 ) 58 : 71 ( 13 )

Kolejka 6

29 lutego - 1 marca 2020

Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:1 Dzbanuszek Marcin
48 : 34
( 13 ) 44 : 73 ( 13 , 16 )
( 12 ) 51 : 24
Deckert Paweł vs Bułatowicz Michał
niedziela 22 marca 2020 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Kasiński Tomasz 0:2 Grewling Szymon
3 : 63 ( 11 , 14 )
24 : 50
Karłyk Marcin vs Lewandowski Radosław
niedziela 22 marca 2020 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Zimniak Rafał 2:1 Sobczak Tomasz
( 17 ) 46 : 21
29 : 72 ( 13 , 16 )
39 : 27

Kolejka 7

7-8 marca 2020

Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:0 Deckert Paweł
47 : 27
( 14 ) 50 : 41 ( 12 )
Błaszczak Krzysztof 2:0 Kasiński Tomasz
( 13 ) 54 : 48 ( 15 )
45 : 21
Bułatowicz Michał vs Karłyk Marcin
niedziela 22 marca 2020 godz. 12:00
mecz przełożony
Grewling Szymon vs Zimniak Rafał
sobota 21 marca 2020 godz. 14:00
mecz przełożony
Lewandowski Radosław 0:2 Sobczak Tomasz
52 : 57 ( 12 , 13 )
55 : 66 ( 11 , 12 )

Kolejka 8

14-15 marca 2020

Kasiński Tomasz vs Dzbanuszek Marcin
sobota 21 marca 2020 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Karłyk Marcin 2:1 Deckert Paweł
( 14 ) 47 : 28 ( 15 )
13 : 61 ( 14 , 15 )
( 19 ) 77 : 15
Zimniak Rafał 0:2 Błaszczak Krzysztof
( 11 , 11 ) 47 : 52 ( 15 )
31 : 46 ( 12 )
Sobczak Tomasz vs Bułatowicz Michał
niedziela 22 marca 2020 godz. 16:00
mecz przełożony
Lewandowski Radosław vs Grewling Szymon
niedziela 15 marca 2020 godz. 20:00

Kolejka 9

21-22 marca 2020

Dzbanuszek Marcin 2:1 Karłyk Marcin
( 16 ) 50 : 32
49 : 53 ( 13 )
( 11 ) 42 : 29 ( 12 )
Kasiński Tomasz vs Zimniak Rafał
sobota 21 marca 2020 godz. 12:00
Deckert Paweł vs Sobczak Tomasz
niedziela 15 marca 2020 godz. 10:00
mecz przełożony
Błaszczak Krzysztof vs Lewandowski Radosław
niedziela 15 marca 2020 godz. 22:00
mecz przełożony
Bułatowicz Michał 1:2 Grewling Szymon
( 11 ) 54 : 18
36 : 62 ( 15 , 15 , 24 )
24 : 58 ( 12 , 13 , 18 )