Kolejka 1

25-26 stycznia 2020

Ratajczak Filip 1:2 Chełminiak Jarosław
46 : 58 ( 20 )
( 14 ) 50 : 40
( 10 ) 46 : 56
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Blachowski Marcin
41 : 9
( 31 ) 63 : 36
Lennon John 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
( 16 ) 25 : 46 ( 20 )
( 13 ) 40 : 47 ( 11 )
Wachowski Jakub 2:0 Śniegowski Maciej
63 : 49
44 : 10
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Błaszczyk Michał
53 : 28
( 13 ) 76 : 46

Kolejka 2

1-2 lutego 2020

Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Ratajczak Filip
( 15 ) 47 : 52 ( 15 )
46 : 48
Wieliński Jakub 2:0 Chełminiak Jarosław
55 : 45
54 : 49 ( 18 )
Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Czernecki Kazimierz
63 : 19
41 : 52 ( 13 , 10 )
6 : 28 ( 14 )
Błaszczyk Michał 2:1 Lennon John
35 : 67 ( 18 )
( 16 ) 52 : 42
( 16 ) 31 : 5
Ptak Wojciech 0:2 Wachowski Jakub
39 : 63 ( 20 )
59 : 68

Kolejka 3

8-9 lutego 2020

Ratajczak Filip 0:2 Wieliński Jakub
36 : 43 ( 13 )
47 : 51 ( 12 , 13 )
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
35 : 63
( 16 ) 42 : 54 ( 13 )
Chełminiak Jarosław 2:0 Błaszczyk Michał
( 12 ) 51 : 26
43 : 38 ( 15 )
Czernecki Kazimierz 1:2 Ptak Wojciech
47 : 19
73 : 83 ( 13 )
1 : 40 ( 20 , 12 )
Lennon John 0:W Wachowski Jakub
0 : W
0 : W

Kolejka 4

15-16 lutego 2020

Śniegowski Maciej 1:2 Ratajczak Filip
53 : 18
( 21 ) 37 : 64 ( 32 )
37 : 51
Błaszczyk Michał 2:1 Wieliński Jakub
( 13 , 15 ) 54 : 55
59 : 19
( 25 ) 49 : 19
Ptak Wojciech 1:2 Blachowski Marcin
( 10 ) 49 : 21
28 : 61
26 : 43
Wachowski Jakub 1:2 Chełminiak Jarosław
51 : 6
19 : 54
31 : 38 ( 10 , 13 )
Lennon John 0:W Czernecki Kazimierz
0 : W
0 : W

Kolejka 5

22-23 lutego 2020

Ratajczak Filip 2:0 Błaszczyk Michał
( 16 , 16 , 13 , 12 ) 71 : 26
( 13 , 13 ) 62 : 49
Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Ptak Wojciech
53 : 41 ( 13 )
( 18 , 23 ) 85 : 36
Wieliński Jakub 2:1 Wachowski Jakub
56 : 13
15 : 50
55 : 30 ( 13 )
Blachowski Marcin 0:2 Lennon John
24 : 58 ( 12 )
44 : 66
Chełminiak Jarosław 1:2 Czernecki Kazimierz
45 : 53
( 12 ) 66 : 57
5 : 46 ( 11 , 12 )

Kolejka 6

29 lutego - 1 marca 2020

Ptak Wojciech 1:2 Ratajczak Filip
38 : 46
54 : 9
17 : 41
Wachowski Jakub 2:0 Błaszczyk Michał
78 : 57
( 15 ) 62 : 20
Lennon John 1:2 Śniegowski Maciej
( 12 ) 45 : 46
58 : 38
17 : 37
Czernecki Kazimierz 2:0 Wieliński Jakub
( 10 , 22 ) 85 : 22
( 26 ) 68 : 28 ( 11 )
Chełminiak Jarosław 0:2 Blachowski Marcin
39 : 57
32 : 47

Kolejka 7

7-8 marca 2020

Ratajczak Filip 2:1 Wachowski Jakub
64 : 47
28 : 56
39 : 8
Ptak Wojciech 2:0 Lennon John
49 : 33
39 : 19
Błaszczyk Michał 2:0 Czernecki Kazimierz
( 13 , 15 ) 61 : 52
( 13 ) 45 : 4
Śniegowski Maciej 2:0 Chełminiak Jarosław
56 : 33
( 11 , 12 ) 66 : 55 ( 22 )
Wieliński Jakub 0:2 Blachowski Marcin
43 : 68 ( 16 )
58 : 65 ( 13 )

Kolejka 8

14-15 marca 2020

Lennon John 0:W Ratajczak Filip
0 : W
0 : W
Czernecki Kazimierz 0:W Wachowski Jakub
0 : W
0 : W
Chełminiak Jarosław 0:W Ptak Wojciech
0 : W
0 : W
Blachowski Marcin W:0 Błaszczyk Michał
W : 0
W : 0
Wieliński Jakub 0:2 Śniegowski Maciej
( 10 , 14 ) 52 : 57 ( 13 , 18 )
52 : 59 ( 11 )

Kolejka 9

21-22 marca 2020

Ratajczak Filip W:0 Czernecki Kazimierz
W : 0
W : 0
Lennon John 0:W Chełminiak Jarosław
0 : W
0 : W
Wachowski Jakub 2:1 Blachowski Marcin
( 12 ) 53 : 25
47 : 53 ( 18 )
63 : 24
Ptak Wojciech 2:1 Wieliński Jakub
52 : 3
45 : 50
( 12 , 13 ) 41 : 20
Błaszczyk Michał 0:W Śniegowski Maciej
0 : W
0 : W