Kolejka 1

25-26 stycznia 2020

Pietrzak Kinga 2:0 Szkudlarek Miłosz
( 11 ) 44 : 30
53 : 22
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Szawaryński Hubert
( 26 , 18 ) 84 : 27
57 : 33
Kot Grzegorz 2:0 Dąbrowski Bartosz
( 11 , 13 ) 55 : 17
( 12 ) 65 : 25
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 1:1 Augustyniak Remigiusz
30 : 46 ( 13 , 15 )
52 : 23
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Reńska Daria
43 : 18
( 15 ) 31 : 55

Kolejka 2

1-2 lutego 2020

Szawaryński Hubert W:0 Pietrzak Kinga
W : 0
W : 0
Dąbrowski Bartosz 0:2 Szkudlarek Miłosz
14 : 54
32 : 59
Augustyniak Remigiusz 1:1 Strugała Jarosław
23 : 53 ( 11 , 17 )
( 12 ) 71 : 34 ( 24 )
Reńska Daria 2:0 Kot Grzegorz
41 : 38
55 : 33
Jackowski Stanisław 2:0 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
( 13 ) 41 : 22
51 : 50 ( 14 )

Kolejka 3

8-9 lutego 2020

Pietrzak Kinga 2:0 Dąbrowski Bartosz
55 : 26
76 : 23
Szawaryński Hubert 1:1 Augustyniak Remigiusz
( 22 ) 52 : 58
( 15 ) 48 : 37 ( 10 )
Szkudlarek Miłosz 2:0 Reńska Daria
61 : 13
42 : 7
Strugała Jarosław 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
24 : 50
50 : 13
Kot Grzegorz 1:1 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
( 16 ) 52 : 21
14 : 84 ( 15 )
Reńska Daria 0:2 Augustyniak Remigiusz
23 : 62 ( 18 )
30 : 51

Kolejka 4

15-16 lutego 2020

Augustyniak Remigiusz 1:1 Pietrzak Kinga
( 11 ) 57 : 55
9 : 49 ( 15 )
Reńska Daria 2:0 Dąbrowski Bartosz
53 : 34
50 : 40 ( 11 )
Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Szawaryński Hubert
50 : 58
26 : 64 ( 13 , 18 )
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 1:1 Szkudlarek Miłosz
( 13 , 13 ) 71 : 23
47 : 63 ( 12 , 16 )
Kot Grzegorz 0:2 Strugała Jarosław
9 : 48 ( 14 )
4 : 45
Jackowski Stanisław 2:0 Dąbrowski Bartosz
48 : 37
44 : 15

Kolejka 5

22-23 lutego 2020

Pietrzak Kinga 0:W Reńska Daria
0 : W
0 : W
Augustyniak Remigiusz 2:0 Jackowski Stanisław
( 12 ) 59 : 56
( 18 , 26 ) 85 : 31
Dąbrowski Bartosz 0:2 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
( 10 ) 18 : 46
32 : 61 ( 11 , 14 )
Szawaryński Hubert 1:1 Kot Grzegorz
( 11 , 11 ) 63 : 30 ( 10 )
38 : 50
Szkudlarek Miłosz 1:1 Strugała Jarosław
49 : 37
37 : 51 ( 11 )
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 1:1 Szawaryński Hubert
40 : 38 ( 12 )
28 : 37

Kolejka 6

29 lutego - 1 marca 2020

Jackowski Stanisław 0:2 Pietrzak Kinga
27 : 42 ( 15 )
( 15 ) 43 : 51 ( 15 )
Lenkajtis Maksymilian 1:1 Reńska Daria
15 : 36
42 : 28
Kot Grzegorz W:0 Augustyniak Remigiusz
W : 0
W : 0
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Dąbrowski Bartosz
( 13 ) 57 : 24
43 : 18
Szkudlarek Miłosz 0:2 Szawaryński Hubert
18 : 55 ( 11 )
28 : 40
Kot Grzegorz 0:2 Szkudlarek Miłosz
31 : 69
19 : 59 ( 14 , 10 )

Kolejka 7

7-8 marca 2020

Pietrzak Kinga 0:W Lenkajtis Maksymilian
0 : W
0 : W
Jackowski Stanisław 1:1 Kot Grzegorz
( 12 ) 31 : 40
47 : 1
Reńska Daria 0:2 Strugała Jarosław
49 : 50
21 : 51
Augustyniak Remigiusz 2:0 Szkudlarek Miłosz
( 14 , 20 ) 57 : 12
( 14 , 21 ) 76 : 29
Dąbrowski Bartosz 0:2 Szawaryński Hubert
34 : 50
7 : 48
Pietrzak Kinga 2:0 Strugała Jarosław
( 13 ) 62 : 38
( 16 ) 43 : 3

Kolejka 8

14-15 marca 2020

Kot Grzegorz 0:W Pietrzak Kinga
0 : W
0 : W
Strugała Jarosław 2:0 Lenkajtis Maksymilian
56 : 30
( 11 , 12 ) 52 : 20
Szkudlarek Miłosz 1:1 Jackowski Stanisław
( 13 , 13 ) 68 : 13
30 : 44
Szawaryński Hubert 1:1 Reńska Daria
31 : 40
41 : 17 ( 11 )
Dąbrowski Bartosz 0:2 Augustyniak Remigiusz
22 : 54 ( 11 )
27 : 60