kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 1
17-18.01.2015
 
Grewling Szymon 2 : 5
Rogodziński Maciej
 
Jackowski Stanisław 2 : 5
Leichert Marek
 
Grygier Tomasz 1 : 5
Jamroziak Marcin
 
Myszka Mikołaj 2 : 5
Małecki Tomasz
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 2
24-25.01.2015
 
Rogodziński Maciej 5 : 1
Leichert Marek
 
Ptak Wojciech 5 : 2
Jamroziak Marcin
 
Jackowski Stanisław 3 : 5
Małecki Tomasz
 
Grygier Tomasz 3 : 5
Myszka Mikołaj
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 3
31.01-1.02.2015
 
Grewling Szymon 2 : 5
Leichert Marek
 
Rogodziński Maciej 3 : 5
Małecki Tomasz
 
Ptak Wojciech 3 : 5
Myszka Mikołaj
 
Jackowski Stanisław 2 : 5
Grygier Tomasz
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 4
7-8.02.2015
 
Jamroziak Marcin 5 : 1
Grewling Szymon
 
Leichert Marek 5 : 4
Małecki Tomasz
 
Rogodziński Maciej 5 : 4
Grygier Tomasz
 
Ptak Wojciech 5 : 4
Jackowski Stanisław
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 5
14-15.02.2015
 
Grewling Szymon 1 : 5
Małecki Tomasz
 
Jamroziak Marcin 5 : 2
Myszka Mikołaj
 
Leichert Marek 5 : 1
Grygier Tomasz
 
Rogodziński Maciej 5 : 1
Ptak Wojciech
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 6
21-22.02.2015
 
Myszka Mikołaj 3 : 5
Grewling Szymon
 
Małecki Tomasz 5 : 1
Grygier Tomasz
 
Jamroziak Marcin 5 : 2
Jackowski Stanisław
 
Leichert Marek 5 : 0
Ptak Wojciech
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 7
28.02-1.03.2015
 
Grewling Szymon 4 : 5
Grygier Tomasz
 
Myszka Mikołaj 5 : 4
Jackowski Stanisław
 
Małecki Tomasz 5 : 4
Ptak Wojciech
 
Jamroziak Marcin 5 : 4
Rogodziński Maciej
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 8
7-8.03.2015
 
Jackowski Stanisław 5 : 2
Grewling Szymon
 
Grygier Tomasz 5 : 1
Ptak Wojciech
 
Myszka Mikołaj 5 : 3
Rogodziński Maciej
 
Jamroziak Marcin 3 : 5
Leichert Marek
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
 
KOLEJKA 9
14-15.03.2015
 
Grewling Szymon 5 : 4
Ptak Wojciech
 
Jackowski Stanisław 0 : 5
Rogodziński Maciej
 
Myszka Mikołaj 1 : 5
* Leichert Marek
 
Małecki Tomasz 1 : 5
Jamroziak Marcin