kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 1
11-12 października 2008
 
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
2:0
Augustyniak Remigiusz
49:27 | 54:15
 
Słodzinka Piotr
2:0
Dudziak Damian
(14,12)72:35 | (10)57:49
 
Miężalski Tadeusz
2:0
Klepczyński Jakub
45:22 | 65:38
 
Leichert Marek
0:2
Rusin Mateusz
(10)42:51 | (10)34:45
 
Miężalski Hubert
0:2
Precz Andrzej
53:55 | 29:62
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 2
18-19 października 2008
 
Dudziak Damian
1:1
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
46:16 | 52:57
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz
0:2
Klepczyński Jakub
40:43 | 24:49

Słodzinka Piotr
2:0
Rusin Mateusz
(13, 13) 60:48 | (12) 57:23
 
Miężalski Tadeusz
1:1
Precz Andrzej
38:49 | (18) 59:27
 
Leichert Marek
1:1
Miężalski Hubert
26:45 (10) | 44:36
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6
| kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 3
25-26 października 2008
 
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
0:2
Klepczyński Jakub
45:51 | 52:59 D
 
Dudziak Damian
0:2
Rusin Mateusz
0:w | 0:w
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz
1:1
Precz Andrzej
45:47 | (12)48:19
 
Słodzinka Piotr
2:0
Miężalski Hubert
45:31 | 51:38
 
Miężalski Tadeusz
1:1
Leichert Marek
45:34 | 21:58 (13, 10)
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6
| kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 4
8-9 listopada 2008
 
Rusin Mateusz
1:1
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
29:49 | (13)62:44
 
Klepczyński Jakub
2:0
Precz Andrzej
62:55 D | (15) 50:45
 
Dudziak Damian
0:2
Miężalski Hubert
19:53 | 20:53
 
Remigiusz Augustyniak
0:2
Leichert Marek
16:56 | 46:76
 
Słodzinka Piotr
2:0
Miężalski Tadeusz
51:18 | (15)38:23
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6
| kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 5
15-16 listopada 2008
 
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
1:1
Precz Andrzej
33:42 | (14,12)77:24
 
Rusin Mateusz
0:2
Miężalski Hubert
19:53 | 55:63
 
Klepczyński Jakub
0:2
Leichert Marek
38:58 | 37:87
 
Dudziak Damian
0:2
Miężalski Tadeusz
30:43 | 37:40(16)
 
Remigiusz Augustyniak
2:0
Słodzinka Piotr
w:0 | w:0
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6
| kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 6
22-23 listopada 2008
 
Miężalski Hubert
1:1
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
25:45 | 57:23
 
Precz Andrzej
1:1
Leichert Marek
39:45 | (14, 12) 60:20
 
Rusin Mateusz
0:2
Miężalski Tadeusz
46:66 (12) | 15:45
 
Jakub Klepczyński
0:2
Słodzinka Piotr
33:34 | (12) 31:32
 
Dudziak Damian
2:0
Augustyniak Remigiusz
58:29 | 48:29
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 7
29-30 listopada 2008
 
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
1:1
Leichert Marek
22:55 (14, 14) | 44:26 (14)

Miężalski Hubert
1:1
Miężalski Tadeusz
21:34 | (11)54:31
 
Precz Andrzej
0:2
Słodzinka Piotr
8:44 | 26:46
 
Rusin Mateusz
1:1
Remigiusz Augustyniak
43:36 | 44:63
 
Klepczyński Jakub
1:1
Dudziak Damian
(11) 44:26 | 23:39 (14)
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6
| kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 8
6-7 grudnia 2008
 
Miężalski Tadeusz
0:2
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
12:45 | 16:58
 
Leichert Marek
1:1
Słodzinka Piotr
55:45 | 30:43 (12, 13)
 
Miężalski Hubert
2:0
Augustyniak Remigiusz
(14) 73:55 | 50:7
 
Precz Andrzej
1:1
Dudziak Damian
19:51 (10) | 45:36
 
Rusin Mateusz
1:1
Klepczyński Jakub
13:41 | (11) 101:41
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6
| kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 9
13-14 grudnia 2008
 
Kuśnierz Bartłomiej
2:0
Słodzinka Piotr
50:34 (11) | 53:43
 
Miężalski Tadeusz
1:1
Augustyniak Remigiusz
31:43 | 58:25
 
Leichert Marek
2:0
Dudziak Damian
52:6 | 45:29
 
Miężalski Hubert
1:1
Jakub Klepczyński
74:24 | (13) 48:54
 
Precz Andrzej
1:1
Rusin Mateusz
13:45 (14) | 49:48