KOLEJKA 8
26-27.11.2011

GRUPA 1-3
Słodzinka Piotr 0 : 2
Górniak Krzysztof
0 : w | 0 : w
Pawlak Tytus
pauzuje

GRUPA 4-6
Słomiński Przemysław 1 : 1
Semik Przemysław
47 : 52 | ( 12 ) 75 : 51 ( 16 )
Gruszkiewicz Ania
pauzuje

GRUPA 7-9
Adamczak Piotr 0 : 2
Kozubski Jakub
31 : 66 ( 11 ) | 8 : 71 ( 18 )
Lewandowski Radosław
pauzuje

GRUPA 10-12
Miężalski Hubert 1 : 1
Jamroziak Łukasz
42 : 44 | ( 15 ) 49 : 44 ( 11 )
Sobczak Dawid
pauzuje

GRUPA 13-15
Bystrzyński Tomasz 1 : 1
Burzyński Damian
57 : 19 | 41 : 56
Rusin Mateusz
pauzuje

GRUPA 16-18
Kasiński Tomasz 2 : 0
Komisarek Adam
( 12 ) 57 : 28 | ( 14 ) 71 : 24
Kaczmarek Michał
pauzuje

GRUPA 19-21
Gmerek Ireneusz
1 : 1
Chojnacki Jakub
53 : 63 | ( 15 ) 56 : 41
Paprocki Dariusz
pauzuje

GRUPA 22-24
Gajewski Mateusz 0 : 2
Lennon John
45 : 56 | 29 : 39
Ciemniecki Sławomir
pauzuje
 
 
 
KOLEJKA 9
03-04.12.2011
 

GRUPA 1-3
Górniak Krzysztof 1 : 1
Pawlak Tytus
( 16 , 16 , 15 ) 75 : 25 | 28 : 50
Słodzinka Piotr
pauzuje

GRUPA 4-6
Semik Przemysław 1 : 1
Gruszkiewicz Ania
55 : 59 ( 12 ) | ( 18 ) 59 : 27
Słomiński Przemysław
pauzuje

GRUPA 7-9
Kozubski Jakub 1 : 1
Lewandowski Radosław
33 : 53 | ( 11 , 13 ) 65 : 45
Adamczak Piotr
pauzuje

GRUPA 10-12
Jamroziak Łukasz 0 : 2
Sobczak Dawid
( 12 ) 60 : 69 | 41 : 45
Miężalski Hubert
pauzuje

GRUPA 13-15
Burzyński Damian 0 : 2
Rusin Mateusz
0 : w | 0 : w
Bystrzyński Tomasz
pauzuje

GRUPA 16-18
Komisarek Adam 2 : 0
Kaczmarek Michał
w : 0 | w : 0
Kasiński Tomasz
pauzuje

GRUPA 19-21
Chojnacki Jakub 0 : 2
Paprocki Dariusz
20 : 58 | ( 15 ) 47 : 58
Gmerek Ireneusz
pauzuje

GRUPA 22-24
Lennon John 1 : 1
Ciemniecki Sławomir
( 12 ) 69 : 27 | 41 : 44
Gajewski Mateusz
pauzuje
 
 
 
KOLEJKA 10
10-11.12.2011
 

GRUPA 1-3
Pawlak Tytus
0 : 2
Słodzinka Piotr
14 : 57 | 23 : 73 ( 14 , 12 )
Górniak Krzysztof
pauzuje

GRUPA 4-6
Gruszkiewicz Ania
1 : 1
Słomiński Przemysław
51 : 57 | ( 11 ) 61 : 26  
Semik Przemysław
pauzuje

GRUPA 7-9
Lewandowski Radosław
2 : 0
Adamczak Piotr
68 : 48 ( 12 ) | 44 : 16
Kozubski Jakub
pauzuje

GRUPA 10-12
Sobczak Dawid
0 : 2
Miężalski Hubert
21 : 54 ( 10 ) | 27 : 65
Jamroziak Łukasz
pauzuje

GRUPA 13-15
Rusin Mateusz 0 : 2
Bystrzyński Tomasz
54 : 63 ( 13 ) | 35 : 50
Burzyński Damian
pauzuje

GRUPA 16-18
Kaczmarek Michał
0 : 2
Kasiński Tomasz
0 : w | 0 : w
Komisarek Adam
pauzuje

GRUPA 19-21
Paprocki Dariusz 2 : 0
Gmerek Ireneusz
57 : 46 | ( 13 ) 49 : 30
Chojnacki Jakub
pauzuje

GRUPA 22-24
Ciemniecki Sławomir 2 : 0
Gajewski Mateusz
w : 0 | w : 0
Lennon John
pauzuje
 
6 miejsce gr. A