kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 1
10-11.04.2010
 
Wójcik Robert 2 : 0
Stasiak Łukasz
53 : 20 | 56 : 47
 
Bukowski Fryderyk 2 : 1
Augustyniak Remigiusz
45 : 24 | 32 : 69 | ( 14 ) 30 : 4
 
Czernicki Jakub 2 : 1
Zabel Robert
36 : 46 | 46 : 34 | 48 : 16
 
Rusin Mateusz 0 : 2
Dzbanuszek Marcin
21 : 52 ( 12 ) | ( 18 ) 44 : 52
 
Deckert Paweł 2 : 0
Zimniak Rafał
( 11 ) 51 : 23 | 50 : 9
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 2
17-18.04.2010
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 0 : 2
Wójcik Robert
( 15 , 15 ) 41 : 61 ( 15 , 14 ) | ( 14 ) 40 : 61 ( 15 )
 
Stasiak Łukasz 2 : 1
Zabel Robert
41 : 52 | 56 : 18 | 45 : 35
 
Bukowski Fryderyk 0 : 2
Dzbanuszek Marcin
31 : 68 | 29 : 67 ( 14 , 11 )
 
Czernicki Jakub 1 : 2
Zimniak Rafał
48 : 61 | ( 13 ) 50 : 44 ( 14 ) | 25 : 37
 
Rusin Mateusz 2 : 1
Deckert Paweł
( 13 ) 55 : 38 ( 11 ) | ( 11 ) 51 : 60 | ( 12 ) 33 : 19
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 3
24-25.04.2010
 
Wójcik Robert 2 : 0
Zabel Robert
55 : 32 | ( 12 ) 56 : 19
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 0 : 2
Dzbanuszek Marcin
23 : 57 ( 12 , 12 ) | 30 : 57
 
Stasiak Łukasz 0 : 2
Zimniak Rafał
0 : w | 0 : w
 
Bukowski Fryderyk 2 : 0
Deckert Paweł
( 18 ) 74 : 24 | 55 : 42
 
Czernicki Jakub 2 : 0
Rusin Mateusz
( 11 ) 49 : 34 | 44 : 38
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 4
08-09.05.2010
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 1 : 2
Wójcik Robert
( 12 , 15 ) 50 : 37 | 15 : 56 ( 22 , 16 ) | ( 11 ) 39 : 46 D
 
Zabel Robert 1 : 2
Zimniak Rafał
21 : 78 ( 11 ) | ( 12 ) 41 : 37 ( 16 ) | 31 : 43
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 1 : 2
Deckert Paweł
53 : 43 | 2 : 50 | 16 : 50
 
Stasiak Łukasz 1 : 2
Rusin Mateusz
58 : 65 D ( 13 ) | ( 14 ) 72 : 48 ( 13 ) | 14 : 36 ( 13 )
 
Bukowski Fryderyk 1 : 2
Czernicki Jakub
51 : 22 | 29 : 50 ( 12 ) | 26 : 49
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 5
15-16.05.2010
 
Wójcik Robert 2 : 1
Zimniak Rafał
( 11 ) 36 : 71 ( 12 , 12 ) | 51 : 50 ( 11 ) | ( 12 ) 58 : 34
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2 : 1
Deckert Paweł
( 13 ) 57 : 53 ( 14 ) | 14 : 54 | 49 : 44
 
Zabel Robert 1 : 2
Rusin Mateusz
46 : 45 | 20 : 39 | 20 : 37
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 0 : 2
Czernicki Jakub
31 : 66 ( 12 ) | 26 : 64
 
Stasiak Łukasz 1 : 2
Bukowski Fryderyk
D 42 : 34 | 29 : 56 | 15 : 33 ( 11 )
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 6
22-23.05.2010
 
Deckert Paweł 0 : 2
Wójcik Robert
27 : 46 ( 14 ) | 28 : 78 ( 14 )
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 0
Rusin Mateusz
D 50 : 43 | 57 : 30
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 0 : 2
Czernicki Jakub
( 24 ) 36 : 37 ( 14 ) | ( 12 ) 36 : 50 ( 11 )
 
Zabel Robert 0 : 2
Bukowski Fryderyk
11 : 42 ( 12 ) | 41 : 51
 
Augustyniak Remigiusz 2 : 0
Stasiak Łukasz
51 : 23 | 61 : 40
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 7
29-30.05.2010
 
Wójcik Robert 2 : 0
Rusin Mateusz
( 10 , 25 ) 56 : 8 | ( 15 ) 70 : 21
 
Deckert Paweł 1 : 2
Czernicki Jakub
( 10 ) 38 : 52 ( 12 ) | 55 : 51 ( 12 ) | 9 : 45
 
Zimniak Rafał 0 : 2
Bukowski Fryderyk
24 : 48 | 17 : 43
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2 : 1
Stasiak Łukasz
59 : 26 | 45 : 47 | ( 12 ) 61 : 27
 
Zabel Robert 2 : 0
Augustyniak Remigiusz
45 : 40 | 57 : 28
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 8
05-06.06.2010
 
Czernicki Jakub 2 : 1
Wójcik Robert
( 16 ) 51 : 71 ( 21 , 15 ) | ( 11 ) 64 : 41 | D 46 : 39
 
Rusin Mateusz 1 : 2
Bukowski Fryderyk
23 : 41 | 52 : 32 | 26 : 30 ( 13 )
 
Deckert Paweł 2 : 0
Stasiak Łukasz
( 22 ) 63 : 25 | 48 : 40
 
Zimniak Rafał 1 : 2
Augustyniak Remigiusz
33 : 56 ( 12 ) | 68 : 58 ( 24 ) | 15 : 37
 
Dzbanuszek Marcin 2 : 0
Zabel Robert
( 10 ) 44 : 22 | ( 22 ) 66 : 16
 
kolejka 1 | kolejka 2 | kolejka 3 | kolejka 4 | kolejka 5
kolejka 6 | kolejka 7 | kolejka 8 | kolejka 9
KOLEJKA 9
12-13.06.2010
 
Wójcik Robert 2 : 1
Bukowski Fryderyk
57 : 43 | ( 14 ) 45 : 52 | 39 : 30
 
Czernicki Jakub 1 : 2
Stasiak Łukasz
62 : 12 | 51 : 55 ( 16 , 14 ) | 14 : 35 ( 18 )
 
Rusin Mateusz 0 : 2
Augustyniak Remigiusz
30 : 32 | 24 : 60
 
Deckert Paweł 1 : 2
Zabel Robert
61 : 45 | 52 : 56 | 47 : 59
 
Zimniak Rafał 2 : 1
Dzbanuszek Marcin
30 : 51 | ( 14 ) 47 : 36 ( 15 ) | 30 : 10